Championship Individual Results

Fire Mtn. Scout Camp
February 19, 2012

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Audrey JavadoffWoodinville-Montessori14:38
295Yula StehlingWoodinville-Montessori16:45
392Zoe SibthorpWoodinville-Montessori17:00
490Grethe SteensgaardSt. Thomas20:28
589Lynnea ColledgeSt. Thomas21:58
688Taylor SibthorpWoodinville-Montessori22:51
787Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori23:03
886Leah ChuWoodinville-Montessori24:09
985Jessica CalvinSt. Thomas36:13

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Wayan ChristoffersenSt. Thomas11:18
295Henry LuccoSt. Thomas13:39
392Niels ChristoffersenSt. Thomas13:47
490William WaltersWA Virtual Academy15:14
589Liam ChuCanyon Creek Elem22:54

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yola StehlingWoodinville-Montessori24:48
295Catherine SzaboEAS28:45
392Naomi KlingeTyee MS29:34
490Meaghan PalmerTahoma MS33:49
589Lauren PorterWoodinville-Montessori34:29
688Laurel GlatzmayerDenny MS34:31
787Sierra McCowanWoodinville-Montessori39:17
886Gwynn BentonDenny MS39:48
985Katherine FryDenny MS53:06
1084Emily TweedtBethel MS60:22
1183Sydney NeumannDenny MS73:53
1282Bonnie AhrensfeldEAS76:27
.0Mali OestingEASMSP

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Curtis AndersonCarl Sandburg Elem20:07
295Thomas WheelerWoodinville-Montessori22:13
392Andrew MasonTahoma MS23:03
490Drew Feucht24:31
589Eli WilsonEAS25:08
688Cole BentonEAS25:11
787Scott FunstonTahoma MS25:38
886Jordan BinderTahoma MS26:40
985Ben RobertsEAS27:10
1084Nathan KlingeTyee MS28:01
1183Jerrod BurrightWoodinville-Montessori28:17
1282Brandon SohEAS30:54
1381Tommy McElroyEAS30:58
1480Alonzo YorkSpanaway34:03
1579Kyle RoecksWoodinville-Montessori37:18
1678Cameron CrawfordPacific Crest Montessori38:22
1777Kevin DillardSpanaway38:35
1876Rob PerlicEAS38:59
1975Nathan SimmonsTahoma MS39:09
2074Nate PendletonEAS40:52
2173Alex EppersonBethel MS41:51
2272Carlin WongEAS42:35
2371Dakota GorderEAS44:01
2470Clayne WilliamsTahoma MS48:13
2569Matthew SimmonsTahoma MS49:03
2668Bryce McElfreshEAS53:41
2767Joshua BrownMarysville-Pilchuck58:01
2866Corbin AlcottCedar River MS60:15
2965Kyle NewtonTahoma MS61:34
3064Riley ConklinEAS67:48
3163Stephen RamellaSpanaway93:31
3262Brandon TungsvikSpanaway116:26
.0Bradley DavisTahoma MSMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Katharina StaudtDenny MS37:23
295Erika AndersonEAS37:57
392Percila DuchesneauSpanaway43:16
490Andrea DavisTahoma52:53
589Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny MS53:23
688Claire PerryEAS53:51
787Kate KlobaEAS57:38
886Rebecca TweedtBethel61:26
985Riley SnodgrassDenny MS78:54
1084Jaimey KellyMarysville-Pilchuck91:29
1183Robin StillmakerTahoma92:24
1282Tori GearhartSpanaway94:21
1381Anne AytonCurtis103:49
1480Alexis RossiMarysville-Pilchuck109:31
.0Saira McKinneyBethelMSP
.0Amanda SimpsonOak HarborMSP
.0Erin KoohnsSpanawayMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Brian EllisWoodinville-Montessori30:51
295Tim RandolphLakeside36:30
392Carl StacyOak Harbor40:04
490Robson EdwardsLakeside40:07
589Brian BollingerIssaquah40:39
688Erik NygaardWoodinville-Montessori41:08
787Tyler ChuWoodinville-Montessori41:18
886Aaron MonzonSpanaway41:48
985Andy SeckingerWoodinville-Montessori42:27
1084Nikhil PailoorEarly Entrance UW43:02
1183Matthew LuebbersLakeside43:34
1282Michael ConwaySpanaway44:10
1381Gabe FejeranCurtis45:26
1480David QuichochoBethel47:57
1579Stuart OdekirkIssaquah50:27
1678Jeremiah BeggsCurtis51:17
1777Jason OmholtBurlington-Edison52:42
1876Ryan JacobyBethel56:39
1975Reed WeilerIssaquah59:10
2074Riley AyersEverett60:18
2173Kyle SearsCurtis63:19
2272Jacob HermanIssaquah64:24
2371Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap66:24
2470Brendan BristowOak Harbor67:24
2569Mattson OverstreetEverett69:24
2668Evan SmithIssaquah70:51
2767Hunter PrintzThomas Jefferson71:21
2866James NoyesBethel74:33
2965Steven McRavinSpanaway76:28
3064JJ AbidesOak Harbor76:41
3163Seth HartmanIssaquah77:10
3262Austin CudneyCurtis78:19
3361Logan WarrinerEAS79:11
3460Tristan ShannonMarysville-Pilchuck80:00
3559Grant MayerThomas Jefferson85:33
3658Patrick CzichasLiberty86:32
3757Michael LaBlancLiberty91:15
3856Conor BlakleyOak Harbor91:57
3955Ocean BrownMarysville-Pilchuck101:41
4054Daniel KieferBethel104:13
4153Sean O'BrienCurtis111:54
4252Jesus CejaBurlington-Edison112:24
4351Cody PendletonSouth Kitsap118:01
4450Corey RobersonSpanaway135:15
4549Colton DrownBethel139:29
.0Chase MartinezCurtisMSP
.0Alex OrtegaCurtisMSP
.0Evan GallantNorth KitsapMSP
.0Todd AdairOak HarborMSP
.0Ian GordonOak HarborMSP
.0Robert HartleyOak HarborMSP
.0Randall HinesOak HarborMSP
.0Devin PetersonOak HarborMSP
.0Zachary VanderVeldenSpanawayMSP
.0Raul PolancoBurlington-EdisonOVT

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Danielle SpencerRedmond67:25
295Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy72:12
392Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Academy79:37
490Melissa NewbryLakeside80:32
589Sarah RogersGig Harbor83:36
688Bryn ScharenbergLakeside85:53
787Jennifer PerryRedmond92:39
886Alexandra McMannisBurlington-Edison92:51
985Katrina WeinmannNorth Kitsap106:31
1084Clara LundNorth Kitsap108:10
.0Stephanie BodusBethelMSP
.0Kaila LebanteBethelMSP
.0Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Jasmine TjhungCurtisMSP
.0Amber CatheyOak HarborMSP
.0Erica RodriguezBurlington-EdisonOVT
.0Meredith McCormack-MagerLakesideOVT
.0Erdylle MacapinlacOak HarborOVT

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Mathew RogersGig Harbor54:11
295Devon GroveLake Washington71:22
392Andrew SpencerRedmond71:27
490Nat MayerLakeside73:12
589Cameron DevineHome School79:13
688Simon BarbeLakeside80:40
787Eli NeupauerBurlington-Edison84:55
886Alec GlassfordLakeside99:45
985Denis BetevCurtis100:00
1084Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson106:02
1183Jim BrooksBethel115:21
1282Haruka EarneyOak Harbor121:14
1381Jesse StigileNorth Kitsap121:49
1480Quinn BracelenLiberty121:52
1579Isaac PullarBurlington-Edison128:27
1678Nick BarclayBethel132:07
1777Kyle HigginsCurtis139:06
.0David InglisLakesideMSP
.0Ryan MapesBethelMSP
.0Charles PietzkeBethelMSP
.0Alex NeffBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Ryan SandboBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Conner HourihanCurtisMSP
.0Michael KhinotskiyCurtisMSP
.0Gavin NadongCurtisMSP
.0Evan PatrickInglemoorMSP
.0Robert BaskinLake WashingtonMSP
.0Gordon WalshLake WashingtonMSP
.0Kyle RamseyNorth KitsapMSP
.0Mathew SypertOak HarborMSP
.0Evan KraabelThomas JeffersonMSP
.0Dutton PolkNorth KitsapOVT

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)