WIOL #7 Team Results

Green River Community College
February 4, 2012


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
Woodinville-Montessori66289
Tahoma MS99274
Denny MS65270
EAS1313266
Spanaway33230
Tyee MS22177
Pacific Crest Montessori1186
Hamilton International MS1183
Cedar River MS1180
Bethel MS1174
Marysville-Pilchuck1171

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Denny MS33272
Spanaway33255
Tahoma22181
EAS42174
Marysville-Pilchuck32165
Inglemoor1195

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside44274
Curtis118244
Spanaway55242
Woodinville-Montessori44242
Bethel66230
Oak Harbor97220
South Kitsap43195
Issaquah43189
Marysville-Pilchuck33176
Liberty33154
Everett33134
Thomas Jefferson32131
EAS3293
Lake Washington1192
North Kitsap1188
Inglemoor1180
Early Entrance UW1161

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
North Kitsap44278
Redmond22177
Lakeside22175
Bethel32157
Oak Harbor22157
Gig Harbor1195
EAS1187
Thomas Jefferson1184
Burlington-Edison2183
Inglemoor1182
Curtis1176

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
North Kitsap43260
Lake Washington33254
Curtis53243
Bethel33238
Lakeside22182
Thomas Jefferson22151
Burlington-Edison42147
Oak Harbor22143
Gig Harbor11100
Home School1192
Newport1182
Liberty1175

Middle School

Pts Pl

       Woodinville-Montessori
100  1 Yola Stehling
100  1 Thomas Wheeler
 89  5 Ivy MacDuff
289

       Tahoma MS
 95  2 Andrew Mason
 90  4 Bradley Davis
 89  5 Jordan Binder
274

       Denny MS
 95  2 Sydney Neumann
 90  4 Laurel Glatzmayer
 85  9 Caroline Rouse
270

       EAS
 92  3 Cole Benton
 88  6 April Hopcroft
 86  8 Catherine Szabo
266

       Spanaway
 82 12 Kevin Dillard
 79 15 Alonzo York
 69 25 Brandon Tungsvik
230

       Tyee MS
 92  3 Naomi Klinge
 85  9 Nathan Klinge
177

       Pacific Crest Montessori
 86  8 Cameron Crawford
 86

       Hamilton International MS
 83 11 Omar Barnes
 83

       Cedar River MS
 80 14 Corbin Alcott
 80

       Bethel MS
 74 20 Alex Epperson
 74

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 71 23 Joshua Brown
 71

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Denny MS
100  1 Katharina Staudt
 87  7 Elizabeth Sola-Llonch
 85  9 Riley Snodgrass
272

       Spanaway
 90  4 Percila Duchesneau
 84 10 Tori Gearhart
 81 13 Erin Koohns
255

       Tahoma
 92  3 Andrea Davis
 89  5 Robin Stillmaker
181

       EAS
 88  6 Claire Jacobsen
 86  8 Kate Kloba
174

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 83 11 Jaimey Kelly
 82 12 Justine Penner
165

       Inglemoor
 95  2 Megan McGrath
 95

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 Tim Randolph
 90  4 Ross Bretherton
 84 10 Matthew Luebbers
274

       Curtis
 87  7 Jeremiah Beggs
 82 12 Kyle Sears
 75 19 Anthony Reavis
244

       Spanaway
 85  9 Steven McRavin
 81 13 Michael Conway
 76 18 Aaron Monzon
242

       Woodinville-Montessori
 95  2 Andy Seckinger
 83 11 Brian Ellis
 64 30 Erik Nygaard
242

       Bethel
 89  5 Ryan Jacoby
 74 20 David Quichocho
 67 27 Zach Boggs
230

       Oak Harbor
 77 17 JJ Abides
 72 22 Robert Hartley
 71 23 Carl Stacy
220

       South Kitsap
 73 21 Cody Pendleton
 63 31 Nathaniel Jermany
 59 35 Patrick Courchere
195

       Issaquah
 78 16 Stuart Odekirk
 58 36 Brian Bollinger
 53 41 Evan Smith
189

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 79 15 Ocean Brown
 54 40 Jason Bell
 43 51 Tristan Shannon
176

       Liberty
 66 28 Michael LaBlanc
 50 44 Steven Koon
 38 56 Patrick Czichas
154

       Everett
 57 37 Kevin Le
 40 54 Sean Campey
 37 57 Francisco Mazcorro
134

       Thomas Jefferson
 86  8 Matthew Kullberg
 45 49 Hunter Printz
131

       EAS
 49 45 Calvin Dunn
 44 50 Steve Roberts
 93

       Lake Washington
 92  3 Nathan Maris
 92

       North Kitsap
 88  6 Shawn Swanson
 88

       Inglemoor
 80 14 Michael Chun
 80

       Early Entrance UW
 61 33 Nikhil Pailoor
 61

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       North Kitsap
100  1 April McCabe
 92  3 Katrina Weinmann
 86  8 Kristina Reid
278

       Redmond
 89  5 Danielle Spencer
 88  6 Jennifer Perry
177

       Lakeside
 90  4 Melissa Newbry
 85  9 Emily Moore
175

       Bethel
 80 14 Kaila Lebante
 77 17 Whitney Comberger
157

       Oak Harbor
 79 15 Amber Cathey
 78 16 Erdylle Macapinlac
157

       Gig Harbor
 95  2 Sarah Rogers
 95

       EAS
 87  7 Erika Anderson
 87

       Thomas Jefferson
 84 10 Michaela Hougland
 84

       Burlington-Edison
 83 11 Jashimara Rodriguez
 83

       Inglemoor
 82 12 Jessica Hagger
 82

       Curtis
 76 18 Jasmine Tjhung
 76

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       North Kitsap
 90  4 Jesse Stigile
 86  8 Dutton Polk
 84 10 Kyle Ramsey
260

       Lake Washington
 88  6 Devon Grove
 85  9 Robert Baskin
 81 13 Kurt Lamon
254

       Curtis
 89  5 Denis Betev
 80 14 Michael Khinotskiy
 74 20 Gavin Nadong
243

       Bethel
 83 11 Jim Brooks
 79 15 Nick Barclay
 76 18 Charles Pietzke
238

       Lakeside
 95  2 David Inglis
 87  7 Nat Mayer
182

       Thomas Jefferson
 78 16 Justin Allmaras
 73 21 Evan Kraabel
151

       Burlington-Edison
 77 17 Isaac Pullar
 70 24 Ryan Sandbo
147

       Oak Harbor
 72 22 Mathew Sypert
 71 23 Haruka Earney
143

       Gig Harbor
100  1 Mathew Rogers
100

       Home School
 92  3 Cameron Devine
 92

       Newport
 82 12 Mike Klinge
 82

       Liberty
 75 19 Quinn Bracelen
 75


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)