WIOL #7 Individual Results

Green River Community College
February 4, 2012

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jane WilsonPeter Kirk Elem17:13
295Audrey JavadoffWoodinville-Montessori20:09
392Yula StehlingWoodinville-Montessori21:40
490Leah ChuWoodinville-Montessori26:16
589Grethe SteensgaardSt. Thomas26:31
688Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori27:06
787Lynnea ColledgeSt. Thomas32:20
886Jessica CalvinSt. Thomas37:38
.0Taylor SibthorpWoodinville-MontessoriMSP
.0Zoe SibthorpWoodinville-MontessoriMSP

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Curtis AndersonCarl Sandburg Elem13:09
295Wayan ChristoffersenSt. Thomas14:39
392Liam ChuCanyon Creek Elem21:24
490Emmett BarnesThornton Creek Elem57:42

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yola StehlingWoodinville-Montessori22:14
295Sydney NeumannDenny MS23:19
392Naomi KlingeTyee MS24:18
490Laurel GlatzmayerDenny MS26:27
589Ivy MacDuffWoodinville-Montessori28:41
688April HopcroftEAS28:42
787Lauren PorterWoodinville-Montessori29:56
886Catherine SzaboEAS33:44
985Caroline RouseDenny MS35:37
1084Mali OestingEAS43:00
1183Sierra McCowanWoodinville-Montessori44:02
1282Katherine FryDenny MS47:51
1381Meaghan PalmerTahoma MS53:43
1480Nadene PaltepDenny MS54:00
1579Jessica VillaEAS76:49
1678Bonnie AhrensfeldEAS84:35
.0Gwynn BentonDenny MSMSP

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Thomas WheelerWoodinville-Montessori22:12
295Andrew MasonTahoma MS24:07
392Cole BentonEAS24:49
490Bradley DavisTahoma MS24:50
589Jordan BinderTahoma MS26:18
688Matthew SimmonsTahoma MS26:51
787Clayne WilliamsTahoma MS26:57
886Cameron CrawfordPacific Crest Montessori27:04
985Nathan KlingeTyee MS27:17
1084Eli WilsonEAS27:48
1183Omar BarnesHamilton International MS29:13
1282Kevin DillardSpanaway30:45
1381Rob PerlicEAS30:47
1480Corbin AlcottCedar River MS32:04
1579Alonzo YorkSpanaway32:37
1678Carlin WongEAS32:52
1777Dakota GorderEAS33:42
1876Nathan SimmonsTahoma MS34:51
1975Tommy McElroyEAS36:07
2074Alex EppersonBethel MS36:10
2173Ben RobertsEAS37:56
2272Kyle NewtonTahoma MS40:19
2371Joshua BrownMarysville-Pilchuck49:35
2470Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS60:19
2569Brandon TungsvikSpanaway63:01
2668Kyle RoecksWoodinville-Montessori79:03
2767Riley ConklinEAS96:21

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Katharina StaudtDenny MS49:04
295Megan McGrathInglemoor53:23
392Andrea DavisTahoma62:49
490Percila DuchesneauSpanaway67:29
589Robin StillmakerTahoma70:04
688Claire JacobsenEAS74:47
787Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny MS75:49
886Kate KlobaEAS78:12
985Riley SnodgrassDenny MS79:15
1084Tori GearhartSpanaway89:00
1183Jaimey KellyMarysville-Pilchuck114:06
1282Justine PennerMarysville-Pilchuck126:06
1381Erin KoohnsSpanaway135:01
.0Claire PerryEASMSP
.0Saira McKinneyBethelMSP
.0Anne AytonCurtisMSP
.0Mady ForsmannEASMSP
.0Natasha NallEverettMSP
.0Alexis RossiMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Amanda SimpsonOak HarborMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Tim RandolphLakeside32:36
295Andy SeckingerWoodinville-Montessori35:11
392Nathan MarisLake Washington36:26
490Ross BrethertonLakeside37:30
589Ryan JacobyBethel38:24
688Shawn SwansonNorth Kitsap41:30
787Jeremiah BeggsCurtis42:28
886Matthew KullbergThomas Jefferson42:46
985Steven McRavinSpanaway43:45
1084Matthew LuebbersLakeside48:08
1183Brian EllisWoodinville-Montessori48:10
1282Kyle SearsCurtis49:20
1381Michael ConwaySpanaway49:56
1480Michael ChunInglemoor50:24
1579Ocean BrownMarysville-Pilchuck50:53
1678Stuart OdekirkIssaquah52:09
1777JJ AbidesOak Harbor52:15
1876Aaron MonzonSpanaway52:35
1975Anthony ReavisCurtis52:58
2074David QuichochoBethel53:05
2173Cody PendletonSouth Kitsap54:17
2272Robert HartleyOak Harbor54:48
2371Carl StacyOak Harbor55:53
2470Gabe FejeranCurtis56:21
2569Robson EdwardsLakeside57:08
2668Rowynn TrinidadSpanaway57:12
2767Zach BoggsBethel57:47
2866Michael LaBlancLiberty59:47
2965Nathan HooperSpanaway60:20
3064Erik NygaardWoodinville-Montessori60:31
3163Nathaniel JermanySouth Kitsap61:21
3262Brendan BristowOak Harbor62:02
3361Nikhil PailoorEarly Entrance UW62:19
3460Randall HinesOak Harbor62:38
3559Patrick CourchereSouth Kitsap62:39
3658Brian BollingerIssaquah63:11
3757Kevin LeEverett63:53
3856Brandon GoreCurtis67:22
3955James NoyesBethel67:39
4054Jason BellMarysville-Pilchuck69:05
4153Evan SmithIssaquah69:29
4252Ian GordonOak Harbor69:39
4351Todd AdairOak Harbor73:45
4450Steven KoonLiberty74:19
4549Calvin DunnEAS74:54
4648Austin CudneyCurtis75:37
4747Daniel KieferBethel77:39
4846Tyler ChuWoodinville-Montessori77:43
4945Hunter PrintzThomas Jefferson83:13
5044Steve RobertsEAS85:42
5143Tristan ShannonMarysville-Pilchuck93:47
5242Alex OrtegaCurtis100:39
5341Chase MartinezCurtis102:16
5440Sean CampeyEverett109:44
5539Colton DrownBethel110:18
5638Patrick CzichasLiberty119:55
5737Francisco MazcorroEverett131:31
.0Weston RendaCurtisMSP
.0Matthew LambCurtisMSP
.0Sean O'BrienCurtisMSP
.0Logan WarrinerEASMSP
.0Conor BlakleyOak HarborMSP
.0Devin PetersonOak HarborMSP
.0Daniel PendletonSouth KitsapMSP
.0Grant MayerThomas JeffersonMSP
.0Chris SandersIssaquahMSP
.0Reed WeilerIssaquahDSQ

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100April McCabeNorth Kitsap50:14
295Sarah RogersGig Harbor54:46
392Katrina WeinmannNorth Kitsap55:52
490Melissa NewbryLakeside56:52
589Danielle SpencerRedmond57:02
688Jennifer PerryRedmond64:50
787Erika AndersonEAS70:07
886Kristina ReidNorth Kitsap70:42
985Emily MooreLakeside72:24
1084Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson80:37
1183Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-Edison88:52
1282Jessica HaggerInglemoor90:06
1381Clara LundNorth Kitsap101:35
1480Kaila LebanteBethel108:35
1579Amber CatheyOak Harbor111:03
1678Erdylle MacapinlacOak Harbor115:00
1777Whitney CombergerBethel118:03
1876Jasmine TjhungCurtis121:10
.0Stephanie BodusBethelMSP
.0Alexandra McMannisBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Janine CooneySouth KitsapMSP

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Mathew RogersGig Harbor40:35
295David InglisLakeside44:20
392Cameron DevineHome School52:00
490Jesse StigileNorth Kitsap52:50
589Denis BetevCurtis54:19
688Devon GroveLake Washington56:51
787Nat MayerLakeside57:35
886Dutton PolkNorth Kitsap57:39
985Robert BaskinLake Washington58:19
1084Kyle RamseyNorth Kitsap63:09
1183Jim BrooksBethel64:13
1282Mike KlingeNewport69:27
1381Kurt LamonLake Washington71:05
1480Michael KhinotskiyCurtis73:20
1579Nick BarclayBethel76:42
1678Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson78:05
1777Isaac PullarBurlington-Edison78:43
1876Charles PietzkeBethel83:51
1975Quinn BracelenLiberty92:10
2074Gavin NadongCurtis98:47
2173Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson105:32
2272Mathew SypertOak Harbor106:47
2371Haruka EarneyOak Harbor107:06
2470Ryan SandboBurlington-Edison139:00
.0Alex NeffBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Eli NeupauerBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Kyle HigginsCurtisMSP
.0Robert MartinCurtisMSP
.0Sam ZimmermanNorth KitsapMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)