WIOL #5 Individual Results

Shoreview Park
January 8, 2012

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yula StehlingWoodinville-Montessori22:06
295Taylor SibthorpWoodinville-Montessori28:46
392Grethe SteensgaardSt. Thomas33:40
490Leah ChuWoodinville-Montessori34:34
589Zoe SibthorpWoodinville-Montessori37:11
688Jane WilsonPeter Kirk Elem39:17
.0Lynnea ColledgeSt. ThomasMSP
.0Audrey JavadoffWoodinville-MontessoriMSP

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Curtis AndersonCarl Sandburg Elem16:16
295Henry LuccoSt. Thomas17:49
392William WaltersWA Virtual Academy24:36
490Niels ChristoffersenSt. Thomas35:08
589Liam ChuCanyon Creek Elem38:39
688Emmett BarnesThornton Creek Elem61:56
.0Wayan ChristoffersenSt. ThomasMSP

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100April HopcroftEAS21:32
295Yola StehlingWoodinville-Montessori24:30
392Sydney NeumannDenny MS25:57
490Ivy MacDuffWoodinville-Montessori30:20
589Laurel GlatzmayerDenny MS31:56
688Lauren PorterWoodinville-Montessori35:40
787Katherine FryDenny MS37:17
886Meaghan PalmerTahoma MS38:28
985Catherine SzaboEAS41:44
1084Noelle TyauDenny MS46:35
1183Emily TweedtBethel MS58:47
1282Lauren FriendEAS59:17
1381Mali OestingEAS63:41
1480Bonnie AhrensfeldEAS109:31

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Eli WilsonEAS18:03
295Nathan KlingeTyee MS20:18
392Thomas WheelerWoodinville-Montessori20:30
490Cole BentonEAS23:47
589Andrew MasonTahoma MS24:00
688Bradley DavisTahoma MS25:13
787Kevin DillardSpanaway28:24
886Matthew SimmonsTahoma MS28:47
985Tommy McElroyEAS29:35
1084Brandon SohEAS30:02
1183Omar BarnesHamilton International MS30:48
1282Ben RobertsEAS33:14
1381Clayne WilliamsTahoma MS37:40
1480Alex EppersonBethel MS37:43
1579Corbin AlcottCedar River MS38:47
1678Carlin WongEAS40:06
1777Stephen RamellaSpanaway40:14
1876Rob PerlicEAS40:23
1975Nathan SimmonsTahoma MS40:32
2074Kyle RoecksWoodinville-Montessori46:07
2173Alonzo YorkSpanaway46:43
2272Dakota GorderEAS48:06
2371Nate PendletonEAS51:48
2470Joshua BrownMarysville-Pilchuck56:11
2569Kyle NewtonTahoma MS58:45
2668Riley ConklinEAS87:26
.0Matthew KnudsenTahoma MSMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Erika AndersonEAS38:24
295Percila DuchesneauSpanaway42:59
392Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny MS44:06
490Katharina StaudtDenny MS48:22
589Andrea DavisTahoma55:17
688Claire JacobsenEAS57:31
787Kate KlobaEAS59:04
886Sydney McShurleyEverett64:56
985Robin StillmakerTahoma78:44
1084Angelina CasteloThomas Jefferson79:53
1183Sophia WoodLakeside80:35
1282Elana MabritoLakeside81:23
1381Tori GearhartSpanaway91:07
1480Alexis RossiMarysville-Pilchuck96:43
1579Katelynn TorgersrudEverett97:24
1678Erin KoohnsSpanaway100:10
1777Rebecca TweedtBethel111:39
1876Mady ForsmannEAS112:03
1975Jaimey KellyMarysville-Pilchuck114:40
.0Erica RodriguezBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Anne AytonCurtisMSP
.0Natasha NallEverettMSP
.0Amanda SimpsonOak HarborMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Evan PatrickInglemoor23:23
295Michael ConwaySpanaway25:15
392Ryan JacobyBethel27:34
490Tyler ChuWoodinville-Montessori28:21
589Ross BrethertonLakeside28:37
688Brian EllisWoodinville-Montessori29:27
787Nikhil PailoorEarly Entrance UW30:32
886Matthew LuebbersLakeside31:57
985Tim RandolphLakeside32:25
985Brendan BristowOak Harbor32:25
1183Andy SeckingerWoodinville-Montessori34:42
1282Erik NygaardWoodinville-Montessori34:46
1381Mark MockettLakeside35:11
1480Benton WaltersWA Virtual Academy35:13
1579Robert HartleyOak Harbor35:26
1579Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap35:26
1777Logan WarrinerEAS36:09
1876Nathan MarisLake Washington36:21
1975Jason BellMarysville-Pilchuck36:50
2074Aaron MonzonSpanaway37:01
2173Jeremiah BeggsCurtis37:31
2272Hugh JacobsenLakeside38:14
2371Michael LaBlancLiberty38:22
2470Robson EdwardsLakeside38:30
2569Gregory JohnsonLiberty38:31
2668James NoyesBethel39:29
2767Steven McRavinSpanaway39:31
2866Evan GallantNorth Kitsap39:40
2965Brandon GoreCurtis41:16
3064Andrew GongLakeside41:36
3163Zach BoggsBethel41:46
3262Shawn SwansonNorth Kitsap42:01
3361Hunter PrintzThomas Jefferson42:42
3460Matthew LambCurtis42:54
3559Ocean BrownMarysville-Pilchuck43:03
3658David QuichochoBethel43:15
3757Ian GordonOak Harbor43:38
3856Damon BonetMariner48:48
3955Austin CudneyCurtis49:33
4054Matthew KullbergThomas Jefferson49:40
4153Reed WeilerIssaquah49:48
4252Patrick CzichasLiberty50:30
4351Evan SmithIssaquah51:40
4450Jacob HermanIssaquah51:41
4549David MontalvoBurlington-Edison51:48
4648Tristan ShannonMarysville-Pilchuck52:02
4747Rowynn TrinidadSpanaway54:32
4846Todd AdairOak Harbor55:06
4945Kyle SearsCurtis55:22
5044Patrick CourchereSouth Kitsap57:48
5143Gabe FejeranCurtis59:38
5242Steve RobertsEAS59:47
5341Nathan HooperSpanaway59:48
5440Anthony ReavisCurtis59:49
5539Sean O'BrienCurtis59:55
5638Daniel KieferBethel60:01
5737Jason OmholtBurlington-Edison60:43
5836Sean CampeyEverett60:50
5935Calvin DunnEAS67:43
6034Nathaniel JermanySouth Kitsap68:06
6133JJ AbidesOak Harbor69:15
6232Cody PendletonSouth Kitsap72:10
6331Stuart OdekirkIssaquah77:43
6430Martin TrettevikEverett86:06
6529Seth HartmanIssaquah93:56
6628Colton DrownBethel96:39
6727Christian MagleyLiberty98:35
6826Grant MayerThomas Jefferson98:44
6925Rhian JuarezMariner99:32
7024George DoronioSpanaway135:25
.0Chase MartinezCurtisMSP
.0Jesus CejaBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Alex OrtegaCurtisMSP
.0Kevin LeEverettMSP
.0Zachary WhiteEverettMSP
.0Francisco CachoOak HarborMSP
.0Devin PetersonOak HarborMSP

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Katrina WeinmannNorth Kitsap51:01
295Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy52:56
392Meredith McCormack-MagerLakeside53:16
490Melissa NewbryLakeside54:04
589Danielle SpencerRedmond54:57
688Sarah RogersGig Harbor56:41
787Emily MooreLakeside59:54
886Jennifer PerryRedmond60:37
985Jessica HaggerInglemoor63:41
1084Bryn ScharenbergLakeside63:55
1183Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Academy64:02
1282Alexandra McMannisBurlington-Edison64:51
1381Grace StonecipherLakeside65:35
1480Clara LundNorth Kitsap71:16
1579Kristina ReidNorth Kitsap72:07
1678Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson74:44
1777Stephanie BodusBethel85:31
1876Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-Edison88:59
1975Kaila LebanteBethel90:40
2074Janine CooneySouth Kitsap91:55
2173Jasmine TjhungCurtis106:16
.0Erdylle MacapinlacOak HarborMSP

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Brian MastersonLakeside33:41
295Devon GroveLake Washington34:15
392David InglisLakeside36:01
490Mathew RogersGig Harbor37:06
589Mike KlingeNewport37:16
688Nat MayerLakeside38:54
787Simon BarbeLakeside39:40
886Gordon WalshLake Washington40:31
985Sam ZimmermanNorth Kitsap40:57
1084Denis BetevCurtis40:58
1183Cameron DevineHome School42:40
1282Michael KhinotskiyCurtis43:26
1381Ryan BrickleyMarysville-Pilchuck44:18
1480Jim BrooksBethel44:42
1579Robert BaskinLake Washington45:51
1678Isaac PullarBurlington-Edison46:37
1777Kyle RamseyNorth Kitsap46:40
1876Andrew WhippleLakeside47:05
1975Chinmay NirkheLakeside47:28
2074Nick BarclayBethel47:42
2173Alec GlassfordLakeside48:23
2272Charles PietzkeBethel48:46
2371Ryan SandboBurlington-Edison50:58
2470Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson52:04
2569Eli NervikSouth Kitsap52:08
2668Dutton PolkNorth Kitsap52:33
2767Eli NeupauerBurlington-Edison56:03
2866Kurt LamonLake Washington57:26
2965Gavin NadongCurtis58:29
3064Ryan MapesBethel58:45
3163Mathew SypertOak Harbor58:56
3262Robert MartinCurtis66:22
3361Quinn BracelenLiberty69:23
3460Kyle HigginsCurtis74:01
3559Sam HerronCurtis74:45
3658Issachar NistrianThomas Jefferson76:16
3757Alex NeffBurlington-Edison76:38
3856Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson82:13
3955Conner HourihanCurtis82:21
.0Luis HernandezMarinerMSP
.0Ed MacapinlacOak HarborMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)