WIOL #4 Team Results

Putney Woods
December 17, 2011


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
Woodinville-Montessori88283
EAS1110274
Tahoma MS66266
Denny MS44263
Spanaway33245
Tyee MS22181
Pacific Crest Montessori1195
Hamilton International MS1184
Bethel MS2182
Cedar River MS1180

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Denny MS33264
EAS33257
Lakeside32184
Spanaway32174
Tahoma22158
North Kitsap1195
Inglemoor1187
Thomas Jefferson1181
Bethel1179

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Spanaway76263
Lakeside44259
Oak Harbor108248
South Kitsap43240
Woodinville-Montessori33228
Curtis33215
Bethel55213
EAS33178
Liberty22127
Thomas Jefferson22123
Burlington-Edison32122
Inglemoor1192
Early Entrance UW1177
WA Virtual Academy1168

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside33265
Holy Names Academy11100
North Kitsap2195
Burlington-Edison2192
Gig Harbor1189
Redmond1186

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside76280
Bethel43254
Curtis32159
Burlington-Edison32155
Lake Washington2195
Newport1190
Gig Harbor1187
North Kitsap2186
Thomas Jefferson2180
Home School1177
Liberty1175

Middle School

Pts Pl

       Woodinville-Montessori
100  1 Yola Stehling
 95  2 Ivy MacDuff
 88  6 Lauren Wilson
283

       EAS
100  1 Eli Wilson
 88  6 Tommy McElroy
 86  8 April Hopcroft
274

       Tahoma MS
 90  4 Meaghan Palmer
 89  5 Clayne Williams
 87  7 Bradley Davis
266

       Denny MS
 92  3 Sydney Neumann
 87  7 Noelle Tyau
 84 10 Laurel Glatzmayer
263

       Spanaway
 90  4 Kevin Dillard
 85  9 Alonzo York
 70 24 Brandon Tungsvik
245

       Tyee MS
 92  3 Nathan Klinge
 89  5 Naomi Klinge
181

       Pacific Crest Montessori
 95  2 Cameron Crawford
 95

       Hamilton International MS
 84 10 Omar Barnes
 84

       Bethel MS
 82 12 Alex Epperson
 82

       Cedar River MS
 80 14 Corbin Alcott
 80

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Denny MS
 90  4 Katharina Staudt
 88  6 Elizabeth Sola-Llonch
 86  8 Riley Snodgrass
264

       EAS
 92  3 Erika Anderson
 83 11 Kate Kloba
 82 12 Mady Forsmann
257

       Lakeside
100  1 Melissa Newbry
 84 10 Kathryn McHenry
184

       Spanaway
 89  5 Percila Duchesneau
 85  9 Tori Gearhart
174

       Tahoma
 80 14 Andrea Davis
 78 16 Robin Stillmaker
158

       North Kitsap
 95  2 Kristina Reid
 95

       Inglemoor
 87  7 Megan McGrath
 87

       Thomas Jefferson
 81 13 Angelina Castelo
 81

       Bethel
 79 15 Rebecca Tweedt
 79

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Spanaway
 90  4 Aaron Monzon
 89  5 Steven McRavin
 84 10 Rowynn Trinidad
263

       Lakeside
100  1 Tim Randolph
 86  8 Andrew Gong
 73 21 Mark Mockett
259

       Oak Harbor
 87  7 Robert Hartley
 83 11 Francisco Cacho
 78 16 Devin Peterson
248

       South Kitsap
 85  9 Stephen Reed
 79 15 Patrick Courchere
 76 18 Cody Pendleton
240

       Woodinville-Montessori
 95  2 Andy Seckinger
 80 14 Erik Nygaard
 53 41 Brian Ellis
228

       Curtis
 81 13 Jeremiah Beggs
 71 23 Austin Cudney
 63 31 Kyle Sears
215

       Bethel
 88  6 Ryan Jacoby
 66 28 Daniel Kiefer
 59 35 James Noyes
213

       EAS
 75 19 Logan Warriner
 52 42 Calvin Dunn
 51 43 Steve Roberts
178

       Liberty
 67 27 Michael LaBlanc
 60 34 Christian Magley
127

       Thomas Jefferson
 69 25 Matthew Kullberg
 54 40 Grant Mayer
123

       Burlington-Edison
 72 22 Jason Omholt
 50 44 Jesus Ceja
122

       Inglemoor
 92  3 Evan Patrick
 92

       Early Entrance UW
 77 17 Nikhil Pailoor
 77

       WA Virtual Academy
 68 26 Benton Walters
 68

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 90  4 Grace Stonecipher
 88  6 Bryn Scharenberg
 87  7 Emily Moore
265

       Holy Names Academy
100  1 Anne Wilkinson
100

       North Kitsap
 95  2 Katrina Weinmann
 95

       Burlington-Edison
 92  3 Alexandra McMannis
 92

       Gig Harbor
 89  5 Sarah Rogers
 89

       Redmond
 86  8 Danielle Spencer
 86

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 David Inglis
 92  3 Nat Mayer
 88  6 Simon Barbe
280

       Bethel
 89  5 Jim Brooks
 83 11 Nick Barclay
 82 12 Ryan Mapes
254

       Curtis
 85  9 Denis Betev
 74 20 Michael Khinotskiy
159

       Burlington-Edison
 79 15 Eli Neupauer
 76 18 Isaac Pullar
155

       Lake Washington
 95  2 Robert Baskin
 95

       Newport
 90  4 Mike Klinge
 90

       Gig Harbor
 87  7 Mathew Rogers
 87

       North Kitsap
 86  8 Sam Zimmerman
 86

       Thomas Jefferson
 80 14 Justin Allmaras
 80

       Home School
 77 17 Cameron Devine
 77

       Liberty
 75 19 Quinn Bracelen
 75


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)