WIOL #4 Individual Results

Putney Woods
December 17, 2011

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Lynnea ColledgeSt. Thomas12:02
295Audrey JavadoffWoodinville-Montessori12:57
392Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori14:10
490Jane WilsonPeter Kirk Elem15:27
589Zoe SibthorpWoodinville-Montessori17:29
688Yula StehlingWoodinville-Montessori17:39
787Taylor SibthorpWoodinville-Montessori22:51

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Curtis AndersonCarl Sandburg Elem10:08
295Henry LuccoSt. Thomas13:20
392Niels ChristoffersenSt. Thomas13:49
490William WaltersWA Virtual Academy17:00
589Wayan ChristoffersenSt. Thomas17:20
688Emmett BarnesThornton Creek Elem29:42

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yola StehlingWoodinville-Montessori21:00
295Ivy MacDuffWoodinville-Montessori21:22
392Sydney NeumannDenny MS24:04
490Meaghan PalmerTahoma MS25:53
589Naomi KlingeTyee MS26:36
688Lauren WilsonWoodinville-Montessori33:52
787Noelle TyauDenny MS42:25
886April HopcroftEAS44:25
985Lauren PorterWoodinville-Montessori65:08
1084Laurel GlatzmayerDenny MS67:38
1183Sierra McCowanWoodinville-Montessori70:28
1282Katherine FryDenny MS73:11
1381Jessica VillaEAS93:13
.0Emily TweedtBethel MSMSP
.0Mali OestingEASMSP

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Eli WilsonEAS21:48
295Cameron CrawfordPacific Crest Montessori23:50
392Nathan KlingeTyee MS24:49
490Kevin DillardSpanaway25:23
589Clayne WilliamsTahoma MS26:25
688Tommy McElroyEAS26:34
787Bradley DavisTahoma MS27:31
886Brandon SohEAS28:08
985Alonzo YorkSpanaway30:46
1084Omar BarnesHamilton International MS32:06
1183Nate PendletonEAS32:09
1282Alex EppersonBethel MS32:10
1381Andrew MasonTahoma MS33:00
1480Corbin AlcottCedar River MS38:36
1579Carlin WongEAS40:52
1678Thomas WheelerWoodinville-Montessori42:35
1777Ben RobertsEAS44:29
1876Kyle NewtonTahoma MS44:52
1975Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS45:33
2074Kyle RoecksWoodinville-Montessori53:30
2173Cole BentonEAS55:13
2272Riley ConklinEAS55:52
2371Jerrod BurrightWoodinville-Montessori57:50
2470Brandon TungsvikSpanaway92:59

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Melissa NewbryLakeside39:26
295Kristina ReidNorth Kitsap47:19
392Erika AndersonEAS48:15
490Katharina StaudtDenny MS50:27
589Percila DuchesneauSpanaway56:30
688Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny MS57:22
787Megan McGrathInglemoor59:19
886Riley SnodgrassDenny MS65:17
985Tori GearhartSpanaway75:33
1084Kathryn McHenryLakeside79:42
1183Kate KlobaEAS85:07
1282Mady ForsmannEAS88:54
1381Angelina CasteloThomas Jefferson90:45
1480Andrea DavisTahoma93:04
1579Rebecca TweedtBethel102:31
1678Robin StillmakerTahoma145:41
.0Erica RodriguezBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Elana MabritoLakesideMSP
.0Amanda SimpsonOak HarborMSP
.0Erin KoohnsSpanawayMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Tim RandolphLakeside31:07
295Andy SeckingerWoodinville-Montessori35:24
392Evan PatrickInglemoor39:13
490Aaron MonzonSpanaway39:19
589Steven McRavinSpanaway39:25
688Ryan JacobyBethel40:53
787Robert HartleyOak Harbor41:33
886Andrew GongLakeside42:22
985Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap43:25
1084Rowynn TrinidadSpanaway43:50
1183Francisco CachoOak Harbor43:53
1282Michael ConwaySpanaway45:49
1381Jeremiah BeggsCurtis50:13
1480Erik NygaardWoodinville-Montessori50:46
1579Patrick CourchereSouth Kitsap50:49
1678Devin PetersonOak Harbor52:19
1777Nikhil PailoorEarly Entrance UW53:04
1876Cody PendletonSouth Kitsap54:00
1975Logan WarrinerEAS54:02
2074Zachary VanderVeldenSpanaway54:26
2173Mark MockettLakeside54:27
2272Jason OmholtBurlington-Edison54:48
2371Austin CudneyCurtis55:41
2470Carl StacyOak Harbor56:14
2569Matthew KullbergThomas Jefferson56:42
2668Benton WaltersWA Virtual Academy57:59
2767Michael LaBlancLiberty58:47
2866Daniel KieferBethel59:46
2866Robson EdwardsLakeside59:46
3064JJ AbidesOak Harbor63:50
3163Kyle SearsCurtis65:26
3262Ian GordonOak Harbor65:52
3361Corey RobersonSpanaway70:19
3460Christian MagleyLiberty72:44
3559James NoyesBethel74:59
3658Randall HinesOak Harbor77:21
3757Preston KarcherBethel77:55
3856Conor BlakleyOak Harbor79:33
3955Zach BoggsBethel81:42
4054Grant MayerThomas Jefferson84:25
4153Brian EllisWoodinville-Montessori86:01
4252Calvin DunnEAS89:34
4351Steve RobertsEAS90:16
4450Jesus CejaBurlington-Edison93:27
.0Raul PolancoBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Todd AdairOak HarborMSP
.0Devyn DouglassOak HarborMSP
.0Daniel PendletonSouth KitsapMSP
.0Manson MichaelSpanawayMSP

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Academy67:54
295Katrina WeinmannNorth Kitsap83:41
392Alexandra McMannisBurlington-Edison100:39
490Grace StonecipherLakeside104:11
589Sarah RogersGig Harbor109:33
688Bryn ScharenbergLakeside118:20
787Emily MooreLakeside126:14
886Danielle SpencerRedmond126:20
.0Stephanie BodusBethelMSP
.0Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Jessica HaggerInglemoorMSP
.0Clara LundNorth KitsapMSP
.0Amber CatheyOak HarborMSP
.0Erdylle MacapinlacOak HarborMSP
.0Michaela HouglandThomas JeffersonOVT

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100David InglisLakeside64:59
295Robert BaskinLake Washington69:15
392Nat MayerLakeside71:22
490Mike KlingeNewport73:54
589Jim BrooksBethel75:16
688Simon BarbeLakeside75:57
787Mathew RogersGig Harbor76:01
886Sam ZimmermanNorth Kitsap86:55
985Denis BetevCurtis87:17
1084Alex WadeLakeside90:39
1183Nick BarclayBethel93:37
1282Ryan MapesBethel99:42
1381Alec GlassfordLakeside102:20
1480Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson103:33
1579Eli NeupauerBurlington-Edison104:50
1678Brian MastersonLakeside112:57
1777Cameron DevineHome School114:32
1876Isaac PullarBurlington-Edison119:55
1975Quinn BracelenLiberty121:45
2074Michael KhinotskiyCurtis133:28
.0Charles PietzkeBethelMSP
.0Ryan SandboBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Jesse StigileNorth KitsapMSP
.0Thomas HoneycuttOak HarborMSP
.0Christopher NorrisOak HarborMSP
.0Mathew SypertOak HarborMSP
.0Eli NervikSouth KitsapMSP
.0Evan KraabelThomas JeffersonMSP
.0Conner HourihanCurtisOVT
.0Gordon WalshLake WashingtonOVT
.0Chinmay NirkheLakesideOVT

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)