WIOL #3 Team Results

North SeaTac Park
December 3, 2011


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
EAS1515285
Woodinville-Montessori55279
Denny MS87266
Tahoma MS65261
Bethel MS22159
Spanaway22151
Tyee MS1195
Hamilton International MS1188
Cedar River MS1177
Marysville-Pilchuck1171

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
EAS44282
Denny MS33255
Everett33238
Spanaway44235
Tahoma22173
Bethel32169
Marysville-Pilchuck22150
Oak Harbor32141
North Kitsap1182
Inglemoor2180
Curtis1179
Burlington-Edison1169

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Woodinville-Montessori44276
Spanaway77269
Bethel64249
Curtis98223
Oak Harbor119211
South Kitsap53200
Thomas Jefferson33191
Lakeside42173
North Kitsap32171
Burlington-Edison44168
Liberty33163
EAS22140
Everett32104
Marysville-Pilchuck2152

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
North Kitsap33252
Bethel33231
Lakeside22178
Redmond22173
Burlington-Edison22160
Oak Harbor22159
Holy Names Academy11100
Gig Harbor1195
St. Mary's Academy1189
Inglemoor1183
Curtis1181
Thomas Jefferson1180

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside55276
Bethel44249
Oak Harbor33226
Curtis63225
Burlington-Edison44207
Lake Washington22167
North Kitsap22165
Gig Harbor1195
Redmond1187
South Kitsap1180
Home School1178
Marysville-Pilchuck1174
Liberty1169
Thomas Jefferson1164
Mariner1163

Middle School

Pts Pl

       EAS
100  1 Eli Wilson
 95  2 Bryce McElfresh
 90  4 Ben Roberts
285

       Woodinville-Montessori
100  1 Yola Stehling
 90  4 Lauren Porter
 89  5 Ivy MacDuff
279

       Denny MS
 92  3 Sydney Neumann
 88  6 Laurel Glatzmayer
 86  8 Katherine Fry
266

       Tahoma MS
 92  3 Andrew Mason
 86  8 Bradley Davis
 83 11 Nathan Simmons
261

       Bethel MS
 87  7 Emily Tweedt
 72 22 Alex Epperson
159

       Spanaway
 76 18 Stephen Ramella
 75 19 Kevin Dillard
151

       Tyee MS
 95  2 Naomi Klinge
 95

       Hamilton International MS
 88  6 Omar Barnes
 88

       Cedar River MS
 77 17 Corbin Alcott
 77

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 71 23 Joshua Brown
 71

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       EAS
100  1 Erika Anderson
 95  2 Claire Perry
 87  7 Claire Jacobsen
282

       Denny MS
 92  3 Katharina Staudt
 85  9 Riley Snodgrass
 78 16 Elizabeth Sola-Llonch
255

       Everett
 86  8 Sydney McShurley
 77 17 Amanda Ankrom
 75 19 Katelynn Torgersrud
238

       Spanaway
 90  4 Percila Duchesneau
 73 21 Kristen Equall
 72 22 Erin Koohns
235

       Tahoma
 89  5 Andrea Davis
 84 10 Robin Stillmaker
173

       Bethel
 88  6 Rebecca Tweedt
 81 13 Amanda Brymer
169

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 76 18 Alexis Rossi
 74 20 Jaimey Kelly
150

       Oak Harbor
 71 23 Jen Madigan
 70 24 Amanda Simpson
141

       North Kitsap
 82 12 Kristina Reid
 82

       Inglemoor
 80 14 Megan McGrath
 80

       Curtis
 79 15 Anne Ayton
 79

       Burlington-Edison
 69 25 Erica Rodriguez
 69

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Woodinville-Montessori
100  1 Andy Seckinger
 92  3 Brian Ellis
 84 10 Tyler Chu
276

       Spanaway
 95  2 Michael Conway
 89  5 Zachary VanderVelden
 85  9 Aaron Monzon
269

       Bethel
 90  4 Ryan Jacoby
 82 12 David Quichocho
 77 17 Preston Karcher
249

       Curtis
 79 15 Jeremiah Beggs
 73 21 Brandon Gore
 71 23 Trevor Roberts
223

       Oak Harbor
 76 18 Brendan Bristow
 72 22 Francisco Cacho
 63 31 Randall Hines
211

       South Kitsap
 80 14 Patrick Courchere
 66 28 Cody Pendleton
 54 40 Nathaniel Jermany
200

       Thomas Jefferson
 75 19 Matthew Kullberg
 74 20 Hunter Printz
 42 52 Grant Mayer
191

       Lakeside
 87  7 Matthew Luebbers
 86  8 Robson Edwards
173

       North Kitsap
 88  6 Jesse Stigile
 83 11 Dutton Polk
171

       Burlington-Edison
 64 30 Jesus Ceja
 60 34 Jason Omholt
 44 50 Raul Polanco
168

       Liberty
 67 27 Michael LaBlanc
 49 45 Steven Koon
 47 47 Christian Magley
163

       EAS
 78 16 Logan Warriner
 62 32 Steve Roberts
140

       Everett
 53 41 Martin Trettevik
 51 43 Kevin Le
104

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 52 42 Tristan Shannon
 52

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       North Kitsap
 92  3 April McCabe
 84 10 Katrina Weinmann
 76 18 Clara Lund
252

       Bethel
 79 15 Kaila Lebante
 78 16 Whitney Comberger
 74 20 Stephanie Bodus
231

       Lakeside
 90  4 Meredith McCormack-Mager
 88  6 Bryn Scharenberg
178

       Redmond
 87  7 Jennifer Perry
 86  8 Danielle Spencer
173

       Burlington-Edison
 85  9 Alexandra McMannis
 75 19 Jashimara Rodriguez
160

       Oak Harbor
 82 12 Erdylle Macapinlac
 77 17 Amber Cathey
159

       Holy Names Academy
100  1 Anne Wilkinson
100

       Gig Harbor
 95  2 Sarah Rogers
 95

       St. Mary's Academy
 89  5 Mariah Bruns
 89

       Inglemoor
 83 11 Jessica Hagger
 83

       Curtis
 81 13 Jasmine Tjhung
 81

       Thomas Jefferson
 80 14 Michaela Hougland
 80

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 David Inglis
 90  4 Nat Mayer
 86  8 Simon Barbe
276

       Bethel
 84 10 Ryan Mapes
 83 11 Charles Pietzke
 82 12 Nick Barclay
249

       Oak Harbor
 79 15 Haruka Earney
 77 17 Christopher Norris
 70 24 Mathew Sypert
226

       Curtis
 88  6 Denis Betev
 71 23 Sam Herron
 66 28 Robert Martin
225

       Burlington-Edison
 72 22 Eli Neupauer
 68 26 Isaac Pullar
 67 27 Ryan Sandbo
207

       Lake Washington
 92  3 Devon Grove
 75 19 Kurt Lamon
167

       North Kitsap
 89  5 Sam Zimmerman
 76 18 Kyle Ramsey
165

       Gig Harbor
 95  2 Mathew Rogers
 95

       Redmond
 87  7 Andrew Spencer
 87

       South Kitsap
 80 14 Eli Nervik
 80

       Home School
 78 16 Cameron Devine
 78

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 74 20 Ryan Brickley
 74

       Liberty
 69 25 Quinn Bracelen
 69

       Thomas Jefferson
 64 30 Issachar Nistrian
 64

       Mariner
 63 31 Luis Hernandez
 63


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)