WIOL #3 Individual Results

North SeaTac Park
December 3, 2011

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jane WilsonPeter Kirk Elem15:46
295Audrey JavadoffWoodinville-Montessori15:54
392Taylor SibthorpWoodinville-Montessori17:11
490Lynnea ColledgeSt. Thomas17:37
589Yula StehlingWoodinville-Montessori18:32
688Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori18:53
787Zoe SibthorpWoodinville-Montessori19:35
886Grethe SteensgaardSt. Thomas26:21
985Jessica CalvinSt. Thomas58:47

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Liam ChuCanyon Creek Elem13:44
295Wayan ChristoffersenSt. Thomas17:32
392William WaltersWA Virtual Academy20:50
490Emmett BarnesThornton Creek Elem22:01
.0Joe JuryHome SchoolMSP

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yola StehlingWoodinville-Montessori13:01
295Naomi KlingeTyee MS13:49
392Sydney NeumannDenny MS14:31
490Lauren PorterWoodinville-Montessori15:08
589Ivy MacDuffWoodinville-Montessori15:59
688Laurel GlatzmayerDenny MS18:21
787Emily TweedtBethel MS18:25
886Katherine FryDenny MS20:23
985Mali OestingEAS20:38
1084Sierra McCowanWoodinville-Montessori20:52
1183Gwynn BentonDenny MS22:19
1282Meaghan PalmerTahoma MS22:49
1381Catherine SzaboEAS23:23
1480Lauren FriendEAS28:20
1579Caroline RouseDenny MS32:39
1678Nadene PaltepDenny MS36:30
1777Bonnie AhrensfeldEAS58:58
.0Meissa NeumannDenny MSMSP

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Eli WilsonEAS11:28
295Bryce McElfreshEAS12:39
392Andrew MasonTahoma MS13:30
490Ben RobertsEAS15:57
589Brandon SohEAS16:21
688Omar BarnesHamilton International MS16:23
787Cole BentonEAS16:39
886Bradley DavisTahoma MS17:00
985Tommy McElroyEAS17:44
1084Casey StensaasDenny MS17:52
1183Nathan SimmonsTahoma MS18:30
1282Dakota GorderEAS18:37
1381Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS18:51
1480Nate PendletonEAS18:52
1579Riley ConklinEAS18:59
1678Rob PerlicEAS21:03
1777Corbin AlcottCedar River MS22:16
1876Stephen RamellaSpanaway22:44
1975Kevin DillardSpanaway23:29
2074Carlin WongEAS25:17
2173Kyle RoecksWoodinville-Montessori26:24
2272Alex EppersonBethel MS29:15
2371Joshua BrownMarysville-Pilchuck37:58
.0Matthew SimmonsTahoma MSMSP
.0Arthur JuryHome SchoolDSQ

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Erika AndersonEAS26:40
295Claire PerryEAS28:39
392Katharina StaudtDenny MS34:13
490Percila DuchesneauSpanaway34:58
589Andrea DavisTahoma39:35
688Rebecca TweedtBethel39:51
787Claire JacobsenEAS44:19
886Sydney McShurleyEverett47:52
985Riley SnodgrassDenny MS47:59
1084Robin StillmakerTahoma51:16
1183Mady ForsmannEAS51:56
1282Kristina ReidNorth Kitsap52:46
1381Amanda BrymerBethel54:41
1480Megan McGrathInglemoor54:46
1579Anne AytonCurtis55:33
1678Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny MS57:19
1777Amanda AnkromEverett58:56
1876Alexis RossiMarysville-Pilchuck58:57
1975Katelynn TorgersrudEverett59:29
2074Jaimey KellyMarysville-Pilchuck67:23
2173Kristen EquallSpanaway68:16
2272Erin KoohnsSpanaway70:20
2371Jen MadiganOak Harbor73:59
2470Amanda SimpsonOak Harbor74:30
2569Erica RodriguezBurlington-Edison102:04
2668Tori GearhartSpanaway104:54
.0Susie DymekInglemoorMSP
.0Yahaira ManehameMarinerMSP
.0Saira McKinneyBethelMSP
.0Tricia DesquitadoOak HarborMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Andy SeckingerWoodinville-Montessori19:29
295Michael ConwaySpanaway22:29
392Brian EllisWoodinville-Montessori24:45
490Ryan JacobyBethel28:14
589Zachary VanderVeldenSpanaway28:39
688Jesse StigileNorth Kitsap28:42
787Matthew LuebbersLakeside29:02
886Robson EdwardsLakeside29:34
985Aaron MonzonSpanaway30:35
1084Tyler ChuWoodinville-Montessori30:51
1183Dutton PolkNorth Kitsap31:23
1282David QuichochoBethel31:36
1381Steven McRavinSpanaway32:43
1480Patrick CourchereSouth Kitsap33:18
1579Jeremiah BeggsCurtis34:55
1678Logan WarrinerEAS35:07
1777Preston KarcherBethel35:18
1876Brendan BristowOak Harbor35:38
1975Matthew KullbergThomas Jefferson35:44
2074Hunter PrintzThomas Jefferson36:06
2173Brandon GoreCurtis36:23
2272Francisco CachoOak Harbor36:46
2371Trevor RobertsCurtis38:00
2470Nathan HooperSpanaway39:07
2569Erik NygaardWoodinville-Montessori39:42
2668Rowynn TrinidadSpanaway40:17
2767Michael LaBlancLiberty40:25
2866Cody PendletonSouth Kitsap41:19
2965Alex OrtegaCurtis41:40
3064Jesus CejaBurlington-Edison42:27
3163Randall HinesOak Harbor42:43
3262Steve RobertsEAS43:38
3361Austin CudneyCurtis44:42
3460Jason OmholtBurlington-Edison45:24
3559JJ AbidesOak Harbor45:25
3658James NoyesBethel47:02
3757Dakota BarracloughOak Harbor47:55
3856Charles AlexanderOak Harbor48:36
3955Anthony ReavisCurtis51:52
4054Nathaniel JermanySouth Kitsap52:34
4153Martin TrettevikEverett54:12
4252Tristan ShannonMarysville-Pilchuck55:34
4351Kevin LeEverett56:15
4450Conor BlakleyOak Harbor58:05
4549Steven KoonLiberty58:44
4648Garrett SmithCurtis59:07
4747Christian MagleyLiberty61:26
4846Devyn DouglassOak Harbor66:45
4945Gabe FejeranCurtis70:38
5044Raul PolancoBurlington-Edison75:27
5143George DoronioSpanaway75:41
5242Grant MayerThomas Jefferson77:49
5341Jeremie AbidesOak Harbor85:57
5440David MontalvoBurlington-Edison148:13
.0Joshua RodriguezBethelMSP
.0Francisco MazcorroEverettMSP
.0Matthew HallbergIssaquahMSP
.0Seth HartmanIssaquahMSP
.0Ross BrethertonLakesideMSP
.0Ocean BrownMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Shawn SwansonNorth KitsapMSP
.0Stephen ReedSouth KitsapMSP
.0Zach BoggsBethelMSP
.0Matthew LambCurtisMSP
.0Hugh JacobsenLakesideMSP
.0Todd AdairOak HarborMSP
.0Ian GordonOak HarborMSP
.0Daniel PendletonSouth KitsapMSP
.0Michael ChunInglemoorDNF
.0Daniel KieferBethelDSQ

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Academy28:05
295Sarah RogersGig Harbor30:37
392April McCabeNorth Kitsap35:04
490Meredith McCormack-MagerLakeside35:31
589Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy35:46
688Bryn ScharenbergLakeside36:33
787Jennifer PerryRedmond37:12
886Danielle SpencerRedmond38:00
985Alexandra McMannisBurlington-Edison40:11
1084Katrina WeinmannNorth Kitsap42:56
1183Jessica HaggerInglemoor55:35
1282Erdylle MacapinlacOak Harbor59:17
1381Jasmine TjhungCurtis59:50
1480Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson62:07
1579Kaila LebanteBethel63:18
1678Whitney CombergerBethel64:26
1777Amber CatheyOak Harbor64:55
1876Clara LundNorth Kitsap67:49
1975Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-Edison71:28
2074Stephanie BodusBethel84:50

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100David InglisLakeside24:29
295Mathew RogersGig Harbor24:36
392Devon GroveLake Washington24:59
490Nat MayerLakeside27:01
589Sam ZimmermanNorth Kitsap28:41
688Denis BetevCurtis28:49
787Andrew SpencerRedmond29:02
886Simon BarbeLakeside29:05
985Alex WadeLakeside29:38
1084Ryan MapesBethel31:39
1183Charles PietzkeBethel31:52
1282Nick BarclayBethel31:54
1381Jim BrooksBethel32:36
1480Eli NervikSouth Kitsap32:39
1579Haruka EarneyOak Harbor32:52
1678Cameron DevineHome School33:42
1777Christopher NorrisOak Harbor35:26
1876Kyle RamseyNorth Kitsap37:27
1975Kurt LamonLake Washington37:47
2074Ryan BrickleyMarysville-Pilchuck38:37
2173Andrew WhippleLakeside38:55
2272Eli NeupauerBurlington-Edison43:07
2371Sam HerronCurtis43:27
2470Mathew SypertOak Harbor43:43
2569Quinn BracelenLiberty47:01
2668Isaac PullarBurlington-Edison48:56
2767Ryan SandboBurlington-Edison49:25
2866Robert MartinCurtis56:45
2965Alex NeffBurlington-Edison61:47
3064Issachar NistrianThomas Jefferson87:32
3163Luis HernandezMariner110:01
.0Conner HourihanCurtisMSP
.0Michael KhinotskiyCurtisMSP
.0Kyle HigginsCurtisMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)