Pts Pl
Tahoma MS
100 1 Jordan Binder
95 2 Andrew Mason
90 4 Bradley Davis
285
Woodinville-Montessori
95 2 Yola Stehling
90 4 Ivy MacDuff
89 5 Sierra McCowan
274
EAS
88 6 Brandon Soh
85 9 Tommy McElroy
82 12 Ben Roberts
255
Spanaway
89 5 Kevin Dillard
85 9 Alonzo York
78 16 Stephen Ramella
252
Tyee MS
100 1 Naomi Klinge
87 7 Nathan Klinge
187
Denny MS
92 3 Laurel Glatzmayer
88 6 Katherine Fry
180
Bethel MS
87 7 Emily Tweedt
76 18 Alex Epperson
163
Pacific Crest Montessori
92 3 Cameron Crawford
92
Hamilton International MS
86 8 Omar Barnes
86
Pts Pl
Spanaway
86 8 Percila Duchesneau
83 11 Tori Gearhart
77 17 Erin Koohns
246
Marysville-Pilchuck
84 10 Alexis Rossi
81 13 Justine Penner
79 15 Jaimey Kelly
244
Denny MS
100 1 Katharina Staudt
87 7 Riley Snodgrass
187
North Kitsap
95 2 Katrina Weinmann
89 5 Clara Lund
184
Lakeside
92 3 Melissa Newbry
90 4 Kathryn McHenry
182
Tahoma
85 9 Andrea Davis
82 12 Robin Stillmaker
167
EAS
88 6 Kate Kloba
88
Curtis
80 14 Anne Ayton
80
Bethel
78 16 Rebecca Tweedt
78
Oak Harbor
76 18 Amanda Simpson
76
Pts Pl
Bethel
100 1 Ryan Jacoby
83 11 James Noyes
71 23 Daniel Kiefer
254
Woodinville-Montessori
87 7 Tyler Chu
85 9 Brian Ellis
79 15 Andy Seckinger
251
Spanaway
86 8 Michael Conway
81 13 Nathan Hooper
77 17 Aaron Monzon
244
South Kitsap
90 4 Anthony Harris
88 6 Stephen Reed
64 30 Patrick Courchere
242
Curtis
82 12 Kyle Sears
72 22 Austin Cudney
69 25 Jeremiah Beggs
223
North Kitsap
84 10 Jesse Stigile
80 14 Shawn Swanson
56 38 Dutton Polk
220
EAS
78 16 Logan Warriner
68 26 Calvin Dunn
61 33 Steve Roberts
207
Oak Harbor
89 5 Haruka Earney
59 35 Todd Adair
55 39 Dakota Barraclough
203
Marysville-Pilchuck
70 24 Tristan Shannon
66 28 Ocean Brown
65 29 Jason Bell
201
Lakeside
92 3 Tim Randolph
74 20 Matthew Luebbers
166
Thomas Jefferson
75 19 Blake LaFreniere
39 55 Grant Mayer
114
Lake Washington
95 2 Kurt Lamon
95
Early Entrance UW
76 18 Nikhil Pailoor
76
WA Virtual Academy
73 21 Benton Walters
73
Burlington-Edison
63 31 Jason Omholt
63
Pts Pl
Lakeside
92 3 Emily Moore
88 6 Grace Stonecipher
180
Redmond
90 4 Jennifer Perry
89 5 Danielle Spencer
179
Holy Names Academy
100 1 Anne Wilkinson
100
Gig Harbor
95 2 Sarah Rogers
95
North Kitsap
87 7 April McCabe
87
South Kitsap
86 8 Janine Cooney
86
Burlington-Edison
85 9 Jashimara Rodriguez
85
Inglemoor
84 10 Jessica Hagger
84
Oak Harbor
83 11 Amber Cathey
83
Curtis
82 12 Jasmine Tjhung
82
Pts Pl
Lakeside
100 1 David Inglis
90 4 Nat Mayer
89 5 Alec Glassford
279
Lake Washington
92 3 Devon Grove
85 9 Gordon Walsh
80 14 Robert Baskin
257
Curtis
84 10 Denis Betev
81 13 Conner Hourihan
76 18 Gavin Nadong
241
Bethel
83 11 Jim Brooks
77 17 Ryan Mapes
73 21 Nick Barclay
233
Burlington-Edison
74 20 Eli Neupauer
71 23 Isaac Pullar
65 29 Ryan Sandbo
210
Oak Harbor
68 26 Mathew Sypert
63 31 Ed Macapinlac
61 33 Christopher Norris
192
North Kitsap
86 8 Sam Zimmerman
72 22 Kyle Ramsey
158
Thomas Jefferson
79 15 Justin Allmaras
67 27 Evan Kraabel
146
Gig Harbor
95 2 Mathew Rogers
95
Home School
87 7 Cameron Devine
87
South Kitsap
82 12 Eli Nervik
82
Marysville-Pilchuck
66 28 Ryan Brickley
66
Go to index of current season results
Data corrections:
coc
.
meet
.
corrections
AT
gmail DOT
com
(remove spaces)
Go to:
WIOL webpage
•
Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster:
Mike Schuh (schuh
AT
farmdale
D0T
com)