WIOL #1 Team Results

Island Crest Park
November 5, 2011


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
EAS1717284
Tahoma MS66270
Woodinville-Montessori33261
Denny MS44255
Tyee MS22187
Bethel MS32156
Spanaway22142
Hamilton International MS1187
Cedar River MS1181
Home School1174

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
EAS55282
Spanaway33244
Marysville-Pilchuck33235
Denny MS22183
Everett32171
Tahoma1186
Bethel1183

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside43285
Woodinville-Montessori44260
Spanaway87249
South Kitsap64239
Curtis1311231
Bethel54224
Marysville-Pilchuck44203
Oak Harbor106201
Liberty54197
EAS33186
Everett33164
Lake Washington1187
WA Virtual Academy1172
Burlington-Edison1161
Early Entrance UW1158

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside33265
Redmond22181
Burlington-Edison22171
Oak Harbor22161
Bethel22160
St. Mary's Academy11100
Holy Names Academy1195
Inglemoor1184
South Kitsap1183
Curtis1179

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside55277
Bethel43238
Burlington-Edison44230
Oak Harbor33221
Curtis44214
Thomas Jefferson22166
Gig Harbor11100
Newport1188
Redmond1185
Home School1184
Lake Washington1183
Liberty1172

Middle School

Pts Pl

       EAS
100  1 Eli Wilson
 95  2 April Hopcroft
 89  5 Bryce McElfresh
284

       Tahoma MS
 92  3 Bradley Davis
 90  4 Clayne Williams
 88  6 Meaghan Palmer
270

       Woodinville-Montessori
100  1 Yola Stehling
 90  4 Ivy MacDuff
 71 23 Kyle Roecks
261

       Denny MS
 89  5 Sydney Neumann
 84 10 Casey Stensaas
 82 12 Katherine Fry
255

       Tyee MS
 95  2 Nathan Klinge
 92  3 Naomi Klinge
187

       Bethel MS
 79 15 Emily Tweedt
 77 17 Alex Epperson
156

       Spanaway
 72 22 Kevin Dillard
 70 24 Stephen Ramella
142

       Hamilton International MS
 87  7 Omar Barnes
 87

       Cedar River MS
 81 13 Corbin Alcott
 81

       Home School
 74 20 Arthur Jury
 74

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       EAS
100  1 Erika Anderson
 92  3 Kate Kloba
 90  4 Claire Perry
282

       Spanaway
 84 10 Percila Duchesneau
 81 13 Kristen Equall
 79 15 Erin Koohns
244

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 80 14 Alexis Rossi
 78 16 Jaimey Kelly
 77 17 Justine Penner
235

       Denny MS
 95  2 Katharina Staudt
 88  6 Riley Snodgrass
183

       Everett
 89  5 Sydney McShurley
 82 12 Amanda Ankrom
171

       Tahoma
 86  8 Andrea Davis
 86

       Bethel
 83 11 Rebecca Tweedt
 83

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 Tim Randolph
 95  2 Ross Bretherton
 90  4 Matthew Luebbers
285

       Woodinville-Montessori
 92  3 Andy Seckinger
 85  9 Tyler Chu
 83 11 Brian Ellis
260

       Spanaway
 88  6 Aaron Monzon
 86  8 Nathan Hooper
 75 19 Steven McRavin
249

       South Kitsap
 89  5 Stephen Reed
 77 17 Anthony Harris
 73 21 Patrick Courchere
239

       Curtis
 81 13 Kyle Sears
 80 14 Jeremiah Beggs
 70 24 Gabe Fejeran
231

       Bethel
 79 15 Ryan Jacoby
 78 16 James Noyes
 67 27 Preston Karcher
224

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 82 12 Seth Paul
 69 25 Ocean Brown
 52 42 Jason Bell
203

       Oak Harbor
 76 18 Haruka Earney
 68 26 Francisco Cacho
 57 37 Randall Hines
201

       Liberty
 74 20 Steven Koon
 64 30 Michael LaBlanc
 59 35 Christian Magley
197

       EAS
 84 10 Logan Warriner
 56 38 Steve Roberts
 46 48 Calvin Dunn
186

       Everett
 71 23 Christopher Johan
 53 41 Sean Campey
 40 54 Kevin Le
164

       Lake Washington
 87  7 Kurt Lamon
 87

       WA Virtual Academy
 72 22 Benton Walters
 72

       Burlington-Edison
 61 33 Jason Omholt
 61

       Early Entrance UW
 58 36 Nikhil Pailoor
 58

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 90  4 Meredith McCormack-Mager
 88  6 Bryn Scharenberg
 87  7 Emily Moore
265

       Redmond
 92  3 Jennifer Perry
 89  5 Danielle Spencer
181

       Burlington-Edison
 86  8 Alexandra McMannis
 85  9 Jashimara Rodriguez
171

       Oak Harbor
 81 13 Erdylle Macapinlac
 80 14 Amber Cathey
161

       Bethel
 82 12 Kaila Lebante
 78 16 Stephanie Bodus
160

       St. Mary's Academy
100  1 Mariah Bruns
100

       Holy Names Academy
 95  2 Anne Wilkinson
 95

       Inglemoor
 84 10 Jessica Hagger
 84

       South Kitsap
 83 11 Janine Cooney
 83

       Curtis
 79 15 Jasmine Tjhung
 79

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 95  2 Nat Mayer
 92  3 Alex Wade
 90  4 Andrew Whipple
277

       Bethel
 82 12 Jim Brooks
 81 13 Ryan Mapes
 75 19 Charles Pietzke
238

       Burlington-Edison
 80 14 Eli Neupauer
 77 17 Isaac Pullar
 73 21 Ryan Sandbo
230

       Oak Harbor
 78 16 Christopher Norris
 76 18 Mathew Sypert
 67 27 Ed Macapinlac
221

       Curtis
 74 20 Michael Khinotskiy
 71 23 Sam Herron
 69 25 Kyle Higgins
214

       Thomas Jefferson
 87  7 Justin Allmaras
 79 15 Evan Kraabel
166

       Gig Harbor
100  1 Mathew Rogers
100

       Newport
 88  6 Mike Klinge
 88

       Redmond
 85  9 Andrew Spencer
 85

       Home School
 84 10 Cameron Devine
 84

       Lake Washington
 83 11 Robert Baskin
 83

       Liberty
 72 22 Quinn Bracelen
 72


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)