WIOL #1 Individual Results

Island Crest Park
November 5, 2011

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Audrey JavadoffWoodinville-Montessori19:45
295Yula StehlingWoodinville-Montessori27:38
392Taylor SibthorpWoodinville-Montessori27:49
490Jane WilsonPeter Kirk Elem93:19
.0Zoe SibthorpWoodinville-MontessoriMSP
.0Alia HenwoodPeter Kirk ElemMSP
.0Jessica CalvinSt. ThomasMSP

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Wayan ChristoffersenSt. Thomas16:35
295William WaltersWA Virtual Academy28:20
392Henry LuccoSt. Thomas28:56
490Joe JuryHome School56:46

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yola StehlingWoodinville-Montessori20:43
295April HopcroftEAS21:42
392Naomi KlingeTyee MS21:57
490Ivy MacDuffWoodinville-Montessori23:39
589Sydney NeumannDenny MS24:11
688Meaghan PalmerTahoma MS29:14
787Lauren FriendEAS41:12
886Catherine SzaboEAS45:24
985Bonnie AhrensfeldEAS52:47
1084Mali OestingEAS56:54
1183Jessica VillaEAS65:23
1282Katherine FryDenny MS77:17
1381Hannah ButterkleeEAS91:28
1480Nadene PaltepDenny MS108:45
1579Emily TweedtBethel MS114:38
.0Lauren PorterWoodinville-MontessoriDSQ

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Eli WilsonEAS21:38
295Nathan KlingeTyee MS22:45
392Bradley DavisTahoma MS23:26
490Clayne WilliamsTahoma MS24:06
589Bryce McElfreshEAS24:14
688Andrew MasonTahoma MS24:57
787Omar BarnesHamilton International MS26:12
886Tommy McElroyEAS26:40
985Ben RobertsEAS27:24
1084Casey StensaasDenny MS28:10
1183Brandon SohEAS28:24
1282Rob PerlicEAS30:05
1381Corbin AlcottCedar River MS30:45
1480Riley ConklinEAS34:58
1579Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS35:19
1678Jordan BinderTahoma MS35:36
1777Alex EppersonBethel MS38:12
1876Carlin WongEAS38:29
1975Nate PendletonEAS39:14
2074Arthur JuryHome School46:42
2173Dakota GorderEAS47:46
2272Kevin DillardSpanaway48:08
2371Kyle RoecksWoodinville-Montessori57:21
2470Stephen RamellaSpanaway87:45
.0Donavin NimeskernBethelMSP
.0D'Artagngan NimeskernBethel MSMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Erika AndersonEAS33:47
295Katharina StaudtDenny MS42:53
392Kate KlobaEAS47:15
490Claire PerryEAS47:44
589Sydney McShurleyEverett53:31
688Riley SnodgrassDenny MS57:35
688Claire JacobsenEAS57:35
886Andrea DavisTahoma58:19
985Mady ForsmannEAS58:42
1084Percila DuchesneauSpanaway60:10
1183Rebecca TweedtBethel78:30
1282Amanda AnkromEverett98:44
1381Kristen EquallSpanaway124:19
1480Alexis RossiMarysville-Pilchuck127:55
1579Erin KoohnsSpanaway144:18
1678Jaimey KellyMarysville-Pilchuck157:19
1777Justine PennerMarysville-Pilchuck163:16
.0Amanda SimpsonOak HarborMSP
.0Natasha NallEverettMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Tim RandolphLakeside27:52
295Ross BrethertonLakeside30:38
392Andy SeckingerWoodinville-Montessori30:42
490Matthew LuebbersLakeside36:39
589Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap37:08
688Aaron MonzonSpanaway38:13
787Kurt LamonLake Washington39:08
886Nathan HooperSpanaway40:28
985Tyler ChuWoodinville-Montessori40:31
1084Logan WarrinerEAS40:43
1183Brian EllisWoodinville-Montessori40:44
1282Seth PaulMarysville-Pilchuck41:27
1381Kyle SearsCurtis41:40
1480Jeremiah BeggsCurtis42:19
1579Ryan JacobyBethel42:28
1678James NoyesBethel42:50
1777Anthony HarrisSouth Kitsap43:17
1876Haruka EarneyOak Harbor44:45
1975Steven McRavinSpanaway45:01
2074Steven KoonLiberty45:56
2173Patrick CourchereSouth Kitsap48:07
2272Benton WaltersWA Virtual Academy48:17
2371Christopher JohanEverett48:19
2470Gabe FejeranCurtis49:02
2569Ocean BrownMarysville-Pilchuck51:27
2668Francisco CachoOak Harbor51:44
2767Preston KarcherBethel52:02
2866Erik NygaardWoodinville-Montessori52:21
2965Brandon GoreCurtis53:15
3064Michael LaBlancLiberty56:22
3163Austin CudneyCurtis56:24
3262Zach BoggsBethel56:50
3361Jason OmholtBurlington-Edison57:45
3460Michael ConwaySpanaway58:47
3559Christian MagleyLiberty61:17
3658Nikhil PailoorEarly Entrance UW61:40
3757Randall HinesOak Harbor61:41
3856Steve RobertsEAS63:30
3955Zachary VanderVeldenSpanaway64:44
4054Gregory JohnsonLiberty65:21
4153Sean CampeyEverett66:27
4252Jason BellMarysville-Pilchuck67:52
4351Anthony ReavisCurtis69:13
4450Tristan ShannonMarysville-Pilchuck69:24
4549Trevor RobertsCurtis75:03
4648Malik SheltonSouth Kitsap78:33
4747George DoronioSpanaway79:04
4846Calvin DunnEAS79:42
4945Charles AlexanderOak Harbor81:36
5044Dakota BarracloughOak Harbor85:08
5143Corey RobersonSpanaway85:48
5242Chase MartinezCurtis89:31
5341Garrett SmithCurtis106:32
5440Kevin LeEverett110:12
5539Alex OrtegaCurtis114:32
5638Weston RendaCurtis129:03
5737Devyn DouglassOak Harbor129:04
.0Matthew LambCurtisMSP
.0Robson EdwardsLakesideMSP
.0Patrick CzichasLibertyMSP
.0Conor BlakleyOak HarborMSP
.0Ian GordonOak HarborMSP
.0Daniel KieferBethelMSP
.0Todd AdairOak HarborMSP
.0Trevor SandersOak HarborMSP
.0Daniel PendletonSouth KitsapMSP
.0Manson MichaelSpanawayMSP
.0Sean O'BrianCurtisMSP
.0Nathaniel JermanySouth KitsapMSP
.0Devin PetersonOak HarborDSQ

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy41:27
295Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Academy41:48
392Jennifer PerryRedmond43:09
490Meredith McCormack-MagerLakeside51:05
589Danielle SpencerRedmond52:21
688Bryn ScharenbergLakeside53:06
787Emily MooreLakeside53:38
886Alexandra McMannisBurlington-Edison58:34
985Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-Edison61:00
1084Jessica HaggerInglemoor64:52
1183Janine CooneySouth Kitsap70:31
1282Kaila LebanteBethel72:07
1381Erdylle MacapinlacOak Harbor73:51
1480Amber CatheyOak Harbor74:15
1579Jasmine TjhungCurtis84:23
1678Stephanie BodusBethel91:20

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Mathew RogersGig Harbor30:01
295Nat MayerLakeside32:10
392Alex WadeLakeside32:40
490Andrew WhippleLakeside35:26
589Alec GlassfordLakeside35:36
688Mike KlingeNewport35:41
787Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson36:50
886Chinmay NirkheLakeside36:58
985Andrew SpencerRedmond37:22
1084Cameron DevineHome School38:25
1183Robert BaskinLake Washington39:04
1282Jim BrooksBethel39:37
1381Ryan MapesBethel41:04
1480Eli NeupauerBurlington-Edison41:12
1579Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson42:26
1678Christopher NorrisOak Harbor48:18
1777Isaac PullarBurlington-Edison48:34
1876Mathew SypertOak Harbor50:29
1975Charles PietzkeBethel51:00
2074Michael KhinotskiyCurtis52:44
2173Ryan SandboBurlington-Edison53:20
2272Quinn BracelenLiberty58:38
2371Sam HerronCurtis61:11
2470Alex NeffBurlington-Edison66:47
2569Kyle HigginsCurtis70:22
2668Robert MartinCurtis83:28
2767Ed MacapinlacOak Harbor85:19
.0Nick BarclayBethelMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)