Individual Season Standings

See the WIOL Rules for an explanation of the point system.
In the results below, click on the event number for individual results from that event.
Participants must complete a minimum of four events to receive a season award.


Jump to: Click on a participant's name to get their season summary.
Click on a school name to get that team's season summary.
Click on an event number to get that event's individual results.
Click on a participant's score for an event to get their splits for that event.

Elementary School Girls (Best 4 count)

Name WIOL event Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Yula Stehling Wood-Mont   92 95 100 100 95 100 395
Corinne Crawford NW Montessori 92   92 92 95 100 95 382
Leah Chu Wood-Mont 95 95 90 95   92   377
Yola Stehling Wood-Mont   100 100         200
Meaghan Palmer Tahoma MS 100             100
Total: 5

Elementary School Boys (Best 4 count)

Name WIOL event Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Omar Barnes Thornton Creek Elem 100 95 95 100 100 95 100 400
JJ Finan Mann Elem 92 100 100 95   100 95 395
Alex Finan Mann Elem 95 90 92 -   92   369
William Walters Wood-Mont         95 90   185
Matthew Knudsen Tahoma MS 90 92           182
Total: 5

Middle School Girls (Best 4 count)

Name WIOL event Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Claire Perry EAS   95 100 95   100 100 395
Erika Anderson EAS 100 100 95 100 - 92 92 395
Kate Kloba EAS 90 92 92 82 89 95 95 374
Naomi Klinge Tyee Middle 92 88 89   100 - 85 369
Katharina Staudt Denny Middle 86 89 - 90 95   82 360
April Hopcroft EAS 89 90 90   90   90 360
Riley Snodgrass Denny Middle 95 87 87 88 88 88 83 359
Elizabeth Sola-Llonch Denny Middle     84 87 92 - 89 352
Yola Stehling Wood-Mont       89 86 90 86 351
Sydney Neumann Denny Middle     88 81 85 89 88 350
Claire Jacobsen EAS 88 85 85   - 85 84 343
Madison Forsmann EAS 87 86 80 83 - 84 77 340
Deanta Kelly Washington MS   83 82 86   87   338
Rachel Crawford Bethel - 84 86 84 84 - 81 338
Catherine Szabo EAS - 79 78   - 86 87 330
Caroline Rouse Denny Middle 85 82 81   -   76 324
Lauren Wilson Wood-Mont       92 87   80 259
Meaghan Palmer Tahoma MS       85 -   79 164
Mali Oesting EAS 83 - 79   - -   162
Gwynn Benton Denny Middle     83     - 78 161
Allyiah Martin Bremerton 84             84
Abby Duell Seattle Girls School   81           81
Total: 22

Middle School Boys (Best 4 count)

Name WIOL event Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Tyler Chu Wood-Mont 100 95 89 100 100 82 88 395
Michael Conway Spanaway 90 70 100 84 92 100 100 392
Andy Seckinger Wood-Mont 89 100 95 90 89 95 92 382
Brian Ellis Wood-Mont 92 90   95 95 92 95 377
Logan Warriner EAS 84 84 90 81 90 86 89 355
Drew Feucht St. Lukes 79 92 - 89 84 87 84 352
Bradley Davis Tahoma MS 87   85 88 87 89 87 351
Nikhil Pailoor Wood-Mont 95 80   71 88 86 80 349
Eli Wilson EAS 85   86 85 86 - 75 342
Erik Nygaard Wood-Mont 86 83 84 74 78   86 339
Benton Walters Wood-Mont 88 72   87 85 77   337
Luke Kennedy EAS   86 80     88 82 336
Calvin Dunn EAS 81 81 66 77 79 90 73 331
Cameron Crawford NW Montessori 82   88   77 72 83 330
Nathan Klinge Tyee Middle 77 87 74 82 - 84   330
Seth Paul Marysville-Pilchuck     82   83 83 81 329
Ben Roberts EAS 78 88 76 - 82 81 69 329
Steven McRavin Spanaway 70 89 83 - 80 76 72 328
Steve Roberts EAS 80 75 79 86 76 78 78 323
Tommy McElroy EAS 83   81 79 - 75 76 319
Lucas Wulf EAS 74 82 72 70   79   307
Rob Perlic EAS 72 78 68   75 80 68 305
Brandon Soh EAS 76 - 75 75 73   77 303
Ocean Brown Marysville-Pilchuck 75 71 78 78       302
Drew Mason Tahoma MS 73 73 77 76 -   74 300
Joe Yarbrough Tahoma MS - 78 69 - 81   71 299
Casey Stensaas Denny Middle     71 80 74   70 295
Matthew Knudsen Tahoma MS     67 68   73 67 275
Cory Jodzka Spanaway -   92 72 -   90 254
Jason Parks Life Christian   76 87 83       246
Cole Benton EAS     73 73     85 231
Corbin Alcott Tahoma MS   69 - - - 74 79 222
Rykar Yorwoski Marysville-Pilchuck   79   92       171
Ben Parks Meeker MS   68 70 -       138
Scott Wilson Spanaway     65       66 131
Chris Brown Bremerton   85           85
Travis Riley Bremerton   74           74
Ryan Devery Bremerton 71             71
Jonah Jarvis Marysville-Pilchuck - -     -     0
James Coleman Bethel             - 0
Chase Miller EAS -             0
Total: 41

High School JV Girls (Best 4 count)

Name WIOL event Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Jennifer Perry EAS   95 100 95 100 90 100 395
Gabby Crawford Bethel 86 100   100 86 100 90 390
Lucy Hill Juanita       95 95 95 95 380
Kaila Lebante Bethel 88 89 92 85 90 89 88 360
Jessica Hagger Inglemoor 90 82 90 90   78 89 359
Jasmine Wu Redmond   83 89 88 - 88 77 348
Robin Stillmaker Tahoma High 85 88 87 80 - 87 81 347
Stephanie Bodus Bethel 87 - 86 81 88 84 75 345
Janine Cooney South Kitsap 89   88 83   80 84 344
Amber Cathey Oak Harbor 92 90     88   73 343
Andrea Davis Tahoma High     85 82 89 82 87 343
Emily Molstad Bethel   92 84 89 -   76 341
Bailey Holderman Inglemoor   81     85 86 82 334
Dawnesha Cathey Oak Harbor 83 80   - 92   72 327
Jasmine Tjhung Curtis 81 - 83 78   79 78 321
Sydney McShurley Everett   86 - 84   76 74 320
Elisabeth Weilert Bethel   79 82     77 79 317
Erdylle Macapinlac Oak Harbor 84 78   79 -   71 312
Erin Koohns Spanaway 80 77   76 - - 68 301
Cherry Wu Redmond       87 - 85 86 258
Anne Ayton Curtis - -   75 84   69 228
Grace Stonecipher Lakeside 100         92   192
Sophia Wood Lakeside 95     86       181
Percila Duchesneau Spanaway   87 -   - - 92 179
Kathryn McHenry Lakeside           81 83 164
Christina Sosa Burlington-Edison - -   -   83 80 163
Amanda Lindsay Burlington-Edison 78 76           154
Jamesha Williams Spanaway 82 - - - - - 70 152
Reagan Colyer North Kitsap     95         95
Annabella Sherman Lakeside   85           85
Whitney Comberger Bethel             85 85
Kate Fox Lakeside   84           84
Alyssa Keene Burlington-Edison 79             79
Ashleigh Hart Juanita       77       77
Hannah Brobyskov Everett     -         0
Yahaira Manchame Mariner - - -   - - - 0
Jessica Kundert South Kitsap     -         0
Kristina Neason Everett           -   0
Total: 38

High School JV Boys (Best 4 count)

Name WIOL event Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Timothy Johnson Juanita   100 95 85 90 92   377
Simon Barbe Lakeside 95 77   78 87 100 90 372
Nathan O'Farrell Juanita   95   90 92 89 92 369
Andrew Whipple Lakeside   88   100 95 85   368
Benton Gordon Lakeside 62 92 100 89 80 86 80 367
Nick Barclay Bethel     89 92 89 90 69 360
Eli Nervik South Kitsap 90 64 83 67 82 75 100 355
Jim Brooks Bethel   56   87 81 88 95 351
Anthony Harris South Kitsap 64 84 85 88     82 339
Michael Khinotskiy Curtis 80 89 88 81 78 74 79 338
Chinmay Nirkhe Lakeside 89 61 92     95   337
Sam Zimmerman North Kitsap   86 55 95 100     336
Stephen Reed South Kitsap 68 78 72 83 88 81 83 335
Charles Pietzke Bethel 77 69 71 86 84 82 81 333
Gavin Nadong Curtis 84 80 90 55 66   78 332
Evan Tarbell South Kitsap 82 71 78   79 83 85 329
Grant Aragon Bethel   74 80 59 74 84 86 324
Frank Paterra Lakeside   63 81     87 89 320
Kyle Ramsey North Kitsap   82 79 72   - 87 320
Forrest Brown Marysville-Pilchuck 65 70 86 84 60 - 74 314
Eli Neupauer Burlington-Edison   -   82 71 77 84 314
Aaron Monzon Spanaway 78 85 74 76 69 71 71 313
Ryan Brickley Marysville-Pilchuck 86 - 77 60 70 78 62 311
Matthew Luebbers Lakeside 85 81   66   73   305
Bruno Huerta Bethel 61 51   68 85 61 88 302
Evan Kraabel Thomas Jefferson 73 67 75   83 68   299
James Piper Juanita   68   71 75 64 76 290
Alex Neff Burlington-Edison   77   74   66 68 285
Mathew Sypert Oak Harbor 66     70 73   73 282
John Osmond Liberty 81   70     62 65 278
Nathan Hooper Spanaway 63     79 76 - 59 277
Issachar Nistrian Thomas Jefferson   60 60   67 79 64 270
Daniel Kiefer Bethel - - 64 77   69 57 267
Justin Allmaras Thomas Jefferson 92 90 82         264
Kyle Higgins Curtis 67   68 57 - 67 58 260
Spencer Turcinec Thomas Jefferson - 62 61 58 62 65 67 256
Ryan Sandbo Burlington-Edison       51 68 72 60 251
Robert Martin Curtis   - 57 52 65 63 61 246
Hugh Jacobsen Lakeside 88   87     70   245
Ross Bretherton Lakeside - 87 73   77     237
Lewis Page Lakeside 79   76 80       235
Ed Macapinlac Oak Harbor 74 57   56     48 235
Jose Irizarry Mariner 88 66       80   234
Sean Goonan Liberty 83 72   75       230
Tyler Mullinix Spanaway 76   84 69       229
Conner Hourihan Curtis   47 56 61 56   55 228
Marcus Powell Liberty 60 48     55 59 52 226
Christopher Johan Everett   52 59 50   55 - 216
Sean Martin Lake Washington 72 73 69         214
David Quichocho Bethel   77   62 72     211
Nicholas Seat Everett   53 - 45   54 51 203
Alex Brown Marysville-Pilchuck - - 67 - 64 - 70 201
Keon Crumpton Oak Harbor 69     63 61     193
Eli Stanley Mariner     -   59 60 50 169
Robert Morris Everett   50       58 56 164
Rykar Yorwoski Marysville-Pilchuck         86 - 75 161
Zakkary Beaton Spanaway 75 83           158
Jeremiah Beggs Curtis - 54   48 -   54 156
Mike Dai Juanita   46   47 - 53   146
George Doronio Spanaway - 44   46   - 47 137
Devin Cremeenes Mariner 70 65 -         135
Bret Cameron Mariner   58         72 130
Devlin Brady Bethel       - 63   66 129
Steven Bumgardner South Kitsap   -   64     63 127
Jason Bell Marysville-Pilchuck           76 49 125
Joseph Boosinger South Kitsap - 59 63         122
Hunter Mott-Olson Burlington-Edison   -   65 57     122
Gordon Petterson South Kitsap - 55 65         120
Brian Smith Everett     58       53 111
Caleb Cell Burlington-Edison       53   57   110
David Montalvo Burlington-Edison         54 56   110
Sidney Dawson Oak Harbor   -   49 58     107
Josh Deshazer Lake Washington 100             100
Peter Howe Lakeside   79           79
Ryan Mapes Bethel             77 77
David Shepler Burlington-Edison   -   73       73
Douglas Nguyen Marysville-Pilchuck 71     -       71
Matthew Nianekeo Marysville-Pilchuck     66     -   66
Zachary Beaton Spanaway     62         62
Darian Purvis Oak Harbor 59             59
Cameron Bear Thomas Jefferson       54       54
Jon Purvis Oak Harbor   -   - 53   - 53
Ian Anderson Burlington-Edison   49           49
Mitchell Merriman Spanaway   45 -         45
David Perkins Mariner - - -   -   - 0
Nathaniel Kirkman Mariner -             0
Alan Quezada Mariner - - -         0
Darren Moore Bethel             - 0
Philip Chin Marysville-Pilchuck - - - -       0
Luis Lopez South Kitsap -         -   0
August Vogelman Oak Harbor -             0
Diego Martinez Mariner   -         - 0
Jordan Malvar Spanaway -         -   0
Aaron McClister South Kitsap       -       0
Corey Nelson North Kitsap       -       0
Total: 95

High School Varsity Girls (Best 4 count)

Name WIOL event Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Sarah Rogers Gig Harbor 89 88 100 100 90 100 90 390
Hilary Ratliff Inglemoor 95 90 88 95 100 95 88 385
Mariah Bruns St. Mary's Academy 88 89   90 83 92 100 371
Bonnie Gilbery Juanita   92 90 92 92 88 95 371
Bryn Scharenberg Lakeside 90 100 89     89 - 368
Dana Breseman Inglemoor 100 86   88 86 86 89 363
Anne Wilkinson Holy Names Acad. 87 81 95 85 89 90 83 361
Danielle Spencer Redmond 92 84 85 84 88 85 85 350
Emily Moore Lakeside 84 80 84 86 87   86 343
Meredith McCormack-Mager Lakeside 86 83   89   84   342
Victoria Albright Spanaway 85 78 87 80 81 87 81 340
Michaela Hougland Thomas Jefferson 82 87 83   84 83 84 338
Alexandra McMannis Burlington-Edison 83 85   83 85   82 336
Jashimara Rodriguez Burlington-Edison 81 77   81 82 80 80 324
April McCabe North Kitsap     92 87     92 271
Reagan Colyer North Kitsap       82 95 - 87 264
Kendall Rock North Kitsap   95 86     82   263
Kellie Peterson Curtis 79 76 82   -     237
Jacquelyn Brown South Kitsap   82   79     - 161
Athena Peterson-Phelps Burlington-Edison 80 79           159
Sophia Wood Lakeside           81   81
Total: 21

High School Varsity Boys (Best 4 count)

Name WIOL event Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
David Inglis Lakeside 85 100 85 87 92 100   379
Brian Masterson Lakeside   88     100 95 95 378
Mathew Rogers Gig Harbor 92   89 100 89 89 89 370
Nat Mayer Lakeside 100 92 83 90 87 87   369
Kevin Wills Thomas Jefferson 90 95 84 95 85 88 88 368
Andrew Spencer Redmond 95 90 88 64 83 90 92 367
Devon Grove Lake Washington 89 87 95 84 90 92 87 366
Daniel Gonzales Thomas Jefferson   86   89 95 84 90 360
Daniel Cernin Eastlake   84 92 92   86 82 354
Gordon Walsh Lake Washington 88 83 87   81 78   339
Aaron Kennedy South Kitsap 81 81   65 86   86 334
Ondrej Cernin Eastlake 86     78   85 85 334
Mike Klinge Newport 87 78   85   80 81 333
Aaron Amort Home School - 85 82   80 81 77 328
Justin Allmaras Thomas Jefferson       79 79 83 80 321
Marshall Suttles Burlington-Edison 83 67   82 75   78 318
Robert Baskin Lake Washington 72 75 - 83 82 - 76 316
Austin Ramey Marysville-Pilchuck   73 76 80 77 82 71 315
Ian Danner Liberty 77 74 72 75 78 76 83 314
Charles Barnett Spanaway 78 80 78 77 70 72 70 313
Denis Betev Curtis 82 79 75 67 73   75 311
Cameron Devine Home School   70 80 70 72 77 79 308
John Zimmerman Liberty 76 77 73 74 76 79 72 308
Cody Moore Burlington-Edison 84 65   72 68 75   299
Erik Nervik South Kitsap - 60 77 76 67 74 69 296
Nick Tjhung Curtis 65 76 70 82     67 295
Christian Tracy Everett   66 81 73     74 294
Tyler Peterson Oak Harbor 80 71   62 69   73 293
Quinn Bracelen Liberty 73 72 74 66   73 68 292
Thomas Honeycutt Oak Harbor   63   68 74   84 289
Michael Norris Oak Harbor 71 68   71 71     281
Isaac Pullan Burlington-Edison 69 61   58 66 71   267
Alex Wade Lakeside   89   88 84     261
Alec Glassford Lakeside     86 86 88     260
Sam Herron Curtis 66 56   63 65     250
Marshall Lewis Oak Harbor 68 57   60 62     247
Nicholas Cannady South Kitsap 79 69 79         227
Adam Kirkby Burlington-Edison 74 62       70   206
Kevin Smith Curtis   - 71   64   66 201
Christopher Norris Oak Harbor - 59   69 63     191
Luis Hernandez Mariner - 54 69   -   65 188
Josh Deshazer Lake Washington   82 100         182
Brice Benz Oak Harbor 67 55   59 -     181
Sean Higgins Oak Harbor   58   61 -     119
Sam Zimmerman North Kitsap             100 100
Alex Cook North Kitsap     90         90
John Coffman Bremerton 75             75
Gerardo Villalobos Mariner 70 -           70
Edward Stanley Mariner - 64     -     64
Mike vetter     -         0
Total: 50

Grand total: 277

Go to index of current season results  • all results

This page generated February 8, 2011 01:31:41 PST.

Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)