Championship Individual Results

Lord Hill Park
February 19, 2011

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori26:07
295Leah ChuWood-Mont36:09
392Yula StehlingWood-Mont51:59

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100JJ FinanMann Elem23:37
295Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem29:08
392Alex FinanMann Elem29:49

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Erika AndersonEAS28:00
295Rachel CrawfordBethel38:07
392Katharina StaudtDenny Middle39:18
490Kate KlobaEAS40:26
589Claire JacobsenEAS41:33
688Meaghan PalmerTahoma MS42:43
787Yola StehlingWood-Mont48:14
886Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny Middle50:50
985Sydney NeumannDenny Middle53:28
1084Riley SnodgrassDenny Middle55:40
1183Caroline RouseDenny Middle65:04
1282Mali OestingEAS72:06
1381Catherine SzaboEAS109:02
.0Lauren WilsonWood-MontMSP
.0Gwynn BentonDenny MiddleDNF

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Cory JodzkaSpanaway27:07
295Michael ConwaySpanaway29:06
392Tyler ChuWood-Mont31:23
490Logan WarrinerEAS33:21
589Brian EllisWood-Mont34:23
688Steven McRavinSpanaway34:52
787Eli WilsonEAS36:51
886Erik NygaardWood-Mont36:57
985Bradley DavisTahoma MS38:16
1084Drew FeuchtSt. Lukes39:08
1183Luke KennedyEAS42:35
1282Joe YarbroughTahoma MS44:19
1381Steve RobertsEAS44:20
1480Nikhil PailoorWood-Mont47:11
1579Drew MasonTahoma MS47:55
1678Calvin DunnEAS50:01
1777Andy SeckingerWood-Mont52:20
1876Seth PaulMarysville-Pilchuck58:34
1975Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS58:46
2074Brandon SohEAS59:25
2173Cameron CrawfordNW Montessori64:53
2272Casey StensaasDenny Middle65:17
2371Ben RobertsEAS68:37
2470Corbin AlcottTahoma MS72:03
2569Rob PerlicEAS76:00
.0Scott WilsonSpanawayMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jennifer PerryEAS45:06
295Lucy HillJuanita52:15
392Gabby CrawfordBethel58:09
490Kaila LebanteBethel71:47
589Whitney CombergerBethel92:05
688Anne AytonCurtis95:55
787Cherry WuRedmond95:56
886Stephanie BodusBethel107:27
985Robin StillmakerTahoma High107:57
1084Andrea DavisTahoma High117:10
1183Christina SosaBurlington-Edison127:46
1282Jamesha WilliamsSpanaway148:49
1381Amanda LindsayBurlington-Edison174:23
.0Elisabeth WeilertBethelMSP
.0Jasmine TjhungCurtisMSP
.0Amber CatheyOak HarborMSP
.0Jasmine WuRedmondMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Frank PaterraLakeside40:42
295Gavin NadongCurtis43:38
392Simon BarbeLakeside44:10
490Kyle RamseyNorth Kitsap44:34
589Forrest BrownMarysville-Pilchuck44:55
688Spencer TurcinecThomas Jefferson50:41
787Nathan O'FarrellJuanita51:35
886Ryan MapesBethel52:44
985James PiperJuanita54:58
1084Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap57:47
1084Darren MooreBethel57:47
1282Mathew SypertOak Harbor59:10
1381Bruno HuertaBethel59:59
1480Rykar YorkoskiMarysville-Pilchuck69:42
1579Nathan HooperSpanaway69:46
1678David QuichochoBethel72:00
1777Conner HourihanCurtis74:23
1876Matthew LuebbersLakeside76:32
1975Aaron MonzonSpanaway79:36
2074Nick BarclayBethel84:15
2173George DoronioSpanaway87:53
2272Issachar NistrianThomas Jefferson88:06
2371Michael KhinotskiyCurtis88:32
2470Andrew WhippleLakeside95:15
2569Devlin BradyBethel102:25
2668Hunter Mott-OlsonBurlington-Edison103:34
2767Eli NeupauerBurlington-Edison106:06
2866Jeremiah BiggsCurtis107:37
2965Devin CremeenesMariner112:37
3064Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson114:53
3163Daniel KieferBethel141:33
.0Grant AragonBethelMSP
.0Jim BrooksBethelMSP
.0Charles PietzkeBethelMSP
.0David MontalvoBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Alex NeffBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Ryan SandboBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Robert MartinCurtisMSP
.0Timothy JohnsonJuanitaMSP
.0Marcus PowellLibertyMSP
.0Bret CameronMarinerMSP
.0Jose IrizarryMarinerMSP
.0Alex BrownMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Sam ZimmermanNorth KitsapMSP
.0Keon CrumptonOak HarborMSP
.0Sidney DawsonOak HarborMSP
.0Jon PurvisOak HarborMSP
.0Evan TarbellSouth KitsapMSP
.0David PerkinsMarinerMSP
.0Kyle HigginsCurtisMSP
.0Eli NervikSouth KitsapMSP

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy64:38
295Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Acad.83:17
392Danielle SpencerRedmond87:44
490Bryn ScharenbergLakeside97:28
589Sarah RogersEverett100:28
688Meredith McCormack-MagerLakeside149:54
787Kellie PetersonCurtis151:39
.0Alexandra McMannisBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Emily MooreLakesideMSP
.0Reagan ColyerNorth KitsapMSP
.0April McCabeNorth KitsapMSP
.0Victoria AlbrightSpanawayMSP

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Mathew RogersEverett56:10
295Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson64:03
392David InglisLakeside70:30
490Andrew SpencerRedmond72:46
589Ian DannerLiberty86:11
688Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson86:32
787Nat MayerLakeside87:33
886Austin RameyMarysville-Pilchuck95:16
985John ZimmermanLiberty102:34
1084Charles BarnettSpanaway116:08
1183Tyler PetersonOak Harbor119:00
1282Nick TjhungCurtis121:19
1381Denis BetevCurtis121:59
1480Alec GlassfordLakeside122:48
1579Quinn BracelenLiberty123:14
1678Cameron DevineHome School129:55
.0Cody MooreBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Isaac PullanBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Ondrej CerninEastlakeMSP
.0Robert BaskinLake WashingtonMSP
.0Devon GroveLake WashingtonMSP
.0Thomas HoneycuttOak HarborMSP
.0Erik NervikSouth KitsapMSP
.0Daniel GonzalesThomas JeffersonMSP
.0Kevin SmithCurtisMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)