WIOL #7 Team Results

Green River Community College
February 5, 2011


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
EAS1717287
Wood-Mont77275
Spanaway44262
Denny Middle77260
Tahoma MS66245
Tyee Middle1185
St. Lukes1184
NW Montessori1183
Bethel2181
Marysville-Pilchuck1181

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Bethel66263
Spanaway33230
Oak Harbor33216
Inglemoor22171
Tahoma High22168
Redmond22163
Curtis22147
EAS11100
Juanita1195
South Kitsap1184
Lakeside1183
Burlington-Edison1180
Everett1174

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Bethel98269
South Kitsap55268
Lakeside33259
Marysville-Pilchuck55219
Curtis66218
Burlington-Edison33212
Spanaway33177
Juanita22168
Everett33160
Thomas Jefferson22131
Mariner42122
Oak Harbor32121
Liberty22117
North Kitsap1187

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
North Kitsap22179
Inglemoor22177
Burlington-Edison22162
St. Mary's Academy11100
Juanita1195
Gig Harbor1190
Lakeside1186
Redmond1185
Thomas Jefferson1184
Holy Names Acad.1183
Spanaway1181

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Thomas Jefferson33258
Liberty33223
Curtis33208
Eastlake22167
Lake Washington22163
Oak Harbor22157
Home School22156
South Kitsap22155
North Kitsap11100
Lakeside1195
Redmond1192
Gig Harbor1189
Newport1181
Burlington-Edison1178
Everett1174
Marysville-Pilchuck1171
Spanaway1170
Mariner1165

Middle School

Pts Pl

       EAS
100  1 Claire Perry
 95  2 Kate Kloba
 92  3 Erika Anderson
287

       Wood-Mont
 95  2 Brian Ellis
 92  3 Andy Seckinger
 88  6 Tyler Chu
275

       Spanaway
100  1 Michael Conway
 90  4 Cory Jodzka
 72 22 Steven McRavin
262

       Denny Middle
 89  5 Elizabeth Sola-Llonch
 88  6 Sydney Neumann
 83 11 Riley Snodgrass
260

       Tahoma MS
 87  7 Bradley Davis
 79 15 Meaghan Palmer
 79 15 Corbin Alcott
245

       Tyee Middle
 85  9 Naomi Klinge
 85

       St. Lukes
 84 10 Drew Feucht
 84

       NW Montessori
 83 11 Cameron Crawford
 83

       Bethel
 81 13 Rachel Crawford
 81

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 81 13 Seth Paul
 81

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Bethel
 90  4 Gabby Crawford
 88  6 Kaila Lebante
 85  9 Whitney Comberger
263

       Spanaway
 92  3 Percila Duchesneau
 70 24 Jamesha Williams
 68 26 Erin Koohns
230

       Oak Harbor
 73 21 Amber Cathey
 72 22 Dawnesha Cathey
 71 23 Erdylle Macapinlac
216

       Inglemoor
 89  5 Jessica Hagger
 82 12 Bailey Holderman
171

       Tahoma High
 87  7 Andrea Davis
 81 13 Robin Stillmaker
168

       Redmond
 86  8 Cherry Wu
 77 17 Jasmine Wu
163

       Curtis
 78 16 Jasmine Tjhung
 69 25 Anne Ayton
147

       EAS
100  1 Jennifer Perry
100

       Juanita
 95  2 Lucy Hill
 95

       South Kitsap
 84 10 Janine Cooney
 84

       Lakeside
 83 11 Kathryn McHenry
 83

       Burlington-Edison
 80 14 Christina Sosa
 80

       Everett
 74 20 Sydney McShurley
 74

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Bethel
 95  2 Jim Brooks
 88  6 Bruno Huerta
 86  8 Grant Aragon
269

       South Kitsap
100  1 Eli Nervik
 85  9 Evan Tarbell
 83 11 Stephen Reed
268

       Lakeside
 90  4 Simon Barbe
 89  5 Frank Paterra
 80 14 Benton Gordon
259

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 75 19 Rykar Yorwoski
 74 20 Forrest Brown
 70 24 Alex Brown
219

       Curtis
 79 15 Michael Khinotskiy
 78 16 Gavin Nadong
 61 33 Robert Martin
218

       Burlington-Edison
 84 10 Eli Neupauer
 68 26 Alex Neff
 60 34 Ryan Sandbo
212

       Spanaway
 71 23 Aaron Monzon
 59 35 Nathan Hooper
 47 47 George Doronio
177

       Juanita
 92  3 Nathan O'Farrell
 76 18 James Piper
168

       Everett
 56 38 Robert Morris
 53 41 Brian Smith
 51 43 Nicholas Seat
160

       Thomas Jefferson
 67 27 Spencer Turcinec
 64 30 Issachar Nistrian
131

       Mariner
 72 22 Bret Cameron
 50 44 Eli Stanley
122

       Oak Harbor
 73 21 Mathew Sypert
 48 46 Ed Macapinlac
121

       Liberty
 65 29 John Osmond
 52 42 Marcus Powell
117

       North Kitsap
 87  7 Kyle Ramsey
 87

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       North Kitsap
 92  3 April McCabe
 87  7 Reagan Colyer
179

       Inglemoor
 89  5 Dana Breseman
 88  6 Hilary Ratliff
177

       Burlington-Edison
 82 12 Alexandra McMannis
 80 14 Jashimara Rodriguez
162

       St. Mary's Academy
100  1 Mariah Bruns
100

       Juanita
 95  2 Bonnie Gilbery
 95

       Gig Harbor
 90  4 Sarah Rogers
 90

       Lakeside
 86  8 Emily Moore
 86

       Redmond
 85  9 Danielle Spencer
 85

       Thomas Jefferson
 84 10 Michaela Hougland
 84

       Holy Names Acad.
 83 11 Anne Wilkinson
 83

       Spanaway
 81 13 Victoria Albright
 81

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Thomas Jefferson
 90  4 Daniel Gonzales
 88  6 Kevin Wills
 80 14 Justin Allmaras
258

       Liberty
 83 11 Ian Danner
 72 22 John Zimmerman
 68 26 Quinn Bracelen
223

       Curtis
 75 19 Denis Betev
 67 27 Nick Tjhung
 66 28 Kevin Smith
208

       Eastlake
 85  9 Ondrej Cernin
 82 12 Daniel Cernin
167

       Lake Washington
 87  7 Devon Grove
 76 18 Robert Baskin
163

       Oak Harbor
 84 10 Thomas Honeycutt
 73 21 Tyler Peterson
157

       Home School
 79 15 Cameron Devine
 77 17 Aaron Amort
156

       South Kitsap
 86  8 Aaron Kennedy
 69 25 Erik Nervik
155

       North Kitsap
100  1 Sam Zimmerman
100

       Lakeside
 95  2 Brian Masterson
 95

       Redmond
 92  3 Andrew Spencer
 92

       Gig Harbor
 89  5 Mathew Rogers
 89

       Newport
 81 13 Mike Klinge
 81

       Burlington-Edison
 78 16 Marshall Suttles
 78

       Everett
 74 20 Christian Tracy
 74

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 71 23 Austin Ramey
 71

       Spanaway
 70 24 Charles Barnett
 70

       Mariner
 65 29 Luis Hernandez
 65


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)