WIOL #7 Individual Results

Green River Community College
February 5, 2011

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yula StehlingWood-Mont24:14
295Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori27:25

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem17:07
295JJ FinanMann Elem19:43

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Claire PerryEAS22:06
295Kate KlobaEAS22:12
392Erika AndersonEAS23:13
490April HopcroftEAS24:48
589Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny Middle25:02
688Sydney NeumannDenny Middle28:13
787Catherine SzaboEAS28:47
886Yola StehlingWood-Mont29:53
985Naomi KlingeTyee Middle31:00
1084Claire JacobsenEAS31:01
1183Riley SnodgrassDenny Middle32:10
1282Katharina StaudtDenny Middle33:33
1381Rachel CrawfordBethel35:43
1480Lauren WilsonWood-Mont39:41
1579Meaghan PalmerTahoma MS41:04
1678Gwynn BentonDenny Middle42:40
1777Madison ForsmannEAS57:13
1876Caroline RouseDenny Middle65:54

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Michael ConwaySpanaway15:56
295Brian EllisWood-Mont17:31
392Andy SeckingerWood-Mont18:09
490Cory JodzkaSpanaway18:39
589Logan WarrinerEAS19:17
688Tyler ChuWood-Mont20:52
787Bradley DavisTahoma MS21:22
886Erik NygaardWood-Mont22:05
985Cole BentonEAS23:15
1084Drew FeuchtSt. Lukes23:59
1183Cameron CrawfordNW Montessori24:50
1282Luke KennedyEAS25:08
1381Seth PaulMarysville-Pilchuck26:28
1480Nikhil PailoorWood-Mont27:53
1579Corbin AlcottTahoma MS28:14
1678Steve RobertsEAS30:08
1777Brandon SohEAS30:42
1876Tommy McElroyEAS31:10
1975Eli WilsonEAS32:16
2074Drew MasonTahoma MS33:14
2173Calvin DunnEAS34:13
2272Steven McRavinSpanaway36:15
2371Joe YarbroughTahoma MS37:12
2470Casey StensaasDenny Middle38:46
2569Ben RobertsEAS45:21
2668Rob PerlicEAS45:28
2767Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS56:16
2866Scott WilsonSpanaway67:05
.0James ColemanBethelMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jennifer PerryEAS30:09
295Lucy HillJuanita33:01
392Percila DuchesneauSpanaway37:23
490Gabby CrawfordBethel38:14
589Jessica HaggerInglemoor38:34
688Kaila LebanteBethel43:05
787Andrea DavisTahoma High46:24
886Cherry WuRedmond47:08
985Whitney CombergerBethel48:41
1084Janine CooneySouth Kitsap50:38
1183Kathryn McHenryLakeside52:59
1282Bailey HoldermanInglemoor55:53
1381Robin StillmakerTahoma High56:16
1480Christina SosaBurlington-Edison56:49
1579Elisabeth WeilertBethel58:26
1678Jasmine TjhungCurtis59:10
1777Jasmine WuRedmond60:52
1876Emily MolstadBethel61:45
1975Stephanie BodusBethel61:51
2074Sydney McShurleyEverett69:09
2173Amber CatheyOak Harbor72:33
2272Dawnesha CatheyOak Harbor81:42
2371Erdylle MacapinlacOak Harbor94:02
2470Jamesha WilliamsSpanaway102:21
2569Anne AytonCurtis131:46
2668Erin KoohnsSpanaway148:03
.0Yahaira ManchameMarinerMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Eli NervikSouth Kitsap27:53
295Jim BrooksBethel28:36
392Nathan O'FarrellJuanita28:48
490Simon BarbeLakeside28:52
589Frank PaterraLakeside30:46
688Bruno HuertaBethel31:04
787Kyle RamseyNorth Kitsap31:15
886Grant AragonBethel31:23
985Evan TarbellSouth Kitsap31:42
1084Eli NeupauerBurlington-Edison32:25
1183Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap32:57
1282Anthony HarrisSouth Kitsap33:13
1381Charles PietzkeBethel34:12
1480Benton GordonLakeside34:40
1579Michael KhinotskiyCurtis37:02
1678Gavin NadongCurtis38:39
1777Ryan MapesBethel39:07
1876James PiperJuanita39:28
1975Rykar YorwoskiMarysville-Pilchuck40:53
2074Forrest BrownMarysville-Pilchuck40:57
2173Mathew SypertOak Harbor41:16
2272Bret CameronMariner42:25
2371Aaron MonzonSpanaway42:33
2470Alex BrownMarysville-Pilchuck43:31
2569Nick BarclayBethel46:12
2668Alex NeffBurlington-Edison48:12
2767Spencer TurcinecThomas Jefferson48:26
2866Devlin BradyBethel48:54
2965John OsmondLiberty49:02
3064Issachar NistrianThomas Jefferson49:26
3163Steven BumgardnerSouth Kitsap50:24
3262Ryan BrickleyMarysville-Pilchuck53:21
3361Robert MartinCurtis53:51
3460Ryan SandboBurlington-Edison55:50
3559Nathan HooperSpanaway57:20
3658Kyle HigginsCurtis57:53
3757Daniel KieferBethel59:00
3856Robert MorrisEverett59:02
3955Conner HourihanCurtis61:45
4054Jeremiah BeggsCurtis62:43
4153Brian SmithEverett66:26
4252Marcus PowellLiberty69:09
4351Nicholas SeatEverett70:25
4450Eli StanleyMariner71:46
4549Jason BellMarysville-Pilchuck76:01
4648Ed MacapinlacOak Harbor94:57
4747George DoronioSpanaway113:45
.0Darren MooreBethelMSP
.0Jon PurvisOak HarborMSP
.0David PerkinsMarinerMSP
.0Diego MartinezMarinerMSP
.0Christopher JohanEverettDSQ

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy48:36
295Bonnie GilberyJuanita48:49
392April McCabeNorth Kitsap52:16
490Sarah RogersGig Harbor52:30
589Dana BresemanInglemoor52:55
688Hilary RatliffInglemoor54:12
787Reagan ColyerNorth Kitsap60:20
886Emily MooreLakeside64:30
985Danielle SpencerRedmond68:50
1084Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson73:22
1183Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Acad.74:11
1282Alexandra McMannisBurlington-Edison74:55
1381Victoria AlbrightSpanaway81:34
1480Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-Edison88:31
.0Jacquelyn BrownSouth KitsapMSP
.0Bryn ScharenbergLakesideDSQ

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Sam ZimmermanNorth Kitsap32:36
295Brian MastersonLakeside37:24
392Andrew SpencerRedmond38:33
490Daniel GonzalesThomas Jefferson39:12
589Mathew RogersGig Harbor39:19
688Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson40:10
787Devon GroveLake Washington40:13
886Aaron KennedySouth Kitsap41:34
985Ondrej CerninEastlake42:25
1084Thomas HoneycuttOak Harbor42:38
1183Ian DannerLiberty44:48
1282Daniel CerninEastlake44:52
1381Mike KlingeNewport46:19
1480Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson46:34
1579Cameron DevineHome School47:43
1678Marshall SuttlesBurlington-Edison47:53
1777Aaron AmortHome School48:37
1876Robert BaskinLake Washington53:23
1975Denis BetevCurtis53:58
2074Christian TracyEverett59:37
2173Tyler PetersonOak Harbor59:44
2272John ZimmermanLiberty61:05
2371Austin RameyMarysville-Pilchuck61:53
2470Charles BarnettSpanaway64:23
2569Erik NervikSouth Kitsap64:45
2668Quinn BracelenLiberty68:36
2767Nick TjhungCurtis71:35
2866Kevin SmithCurtis90:48
2965Luis HernandezMariner118:43

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)