WIOL #6 Team Results

Shoreview Park
January 22, 2011


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
EAS1614287
Wood-Mont66277
Tahoma MS33236
Denny Middle42177
Spanaway22176
St. Lukes1187
Washington MS1187
Tyee Middle2184
Marysville-Pilchuck1183
NW Montessori1172

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Bethel44273
Lakeside22173
Redmond22173
Tahoma High22169
Inglemoor22164
Juanita1195
EAS1190
Burlington-Edison1183
South Kitsap1180
Curtis1179
Everett2176

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside77282
Bethel66262
Juanita44245
South Kitsap43239
Burlington-Edison55215
Thomas Jefferson33212
Curtis33204
Everett33167
Marysville-Pilchuck62154
Mariner22140
Liberty22121
Spanaway4171

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside33254
Inglemoor22181
Gig Harbor11100
St. Mary's Academy1192
Holy Names Acad.1190
Juanita1188
Spanaway1187
Redmond1185
Thomas Jefferson1183
North Kitsap2182
Burlington-Edison1180

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside33282
Thomas Jefferson33255
Liberty33228
Burlington-Edison33216
Eastlake22171
Lake Washington32170
Home School22158
Redmond1190
Gig Harbor1189
Marysville-Pilchuck1182
Newport1180
South Kitsap1174
Spanaway1172

Middle School

Pts Pl

       EAS
100  1 Claire Perry
 95  2 Kate Kloba
 92  3 Erika Anderson
287

       Wood-Mont
 95  2 Andy Seckinger
 92  3 Brian Ellis
 90  4 Yola Stehling
277

       Tahoma MS
 89  5 Bradley Davis
 74 20 Corbin Alcott
 73 21 Matthew Knudsen
236

       Denny Middle
 89  5 Sydney Neumann
 88  6 Riley Snodgrass
177

       Spanaway
100  1 Michael Conway
 76 18 Steven McRavin
176

       St. Lukes
 87  7 Drew Feucht
 87

       Washington MS
 87  7 Deanta Kelly
 87

       Tyee Middle
 84 10 Nathan Klinge
 84

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 83 11 Seth Paul
 83

       NW Montessori
 72 22 Cameron Crawford
 72

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Bethel
100  1 Gabby Crawford
 89  5 Kaila Lebante
 84 10 Stephanie Bodus
273

       Lakeside
 92  3 Grace Stonecipher
 81 13 Kathryn McHenry
173

       Redmond
 88  6 Jasmine Wu
 85  9 Cherry Wu
173

       Tahoma High
 87  7 Robin Stillmaker
 82 12 Andrea Davis
169

       Inglemoor
 86  8 Bailey Holderman
 78 16 Jessica Hagger
164

       Juanita
 95  2 Lucy Hill
 95

       EAS
 90  4 Jennifer Perry
 90

       Burlington-Edison
 83 11 Christina Sosa
 83

       South Kitsap
 80 14 Janine Cooney
 80

       Curtis
 79 15 Jasmine Tjhung
 79

       Everett
 76 18 Sydney McShurley
 76

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 Simon Barbe
 95  2 Chinmay Nirkhe
 87  7 Frank Paterra
282

       Bethel
 90  4 Nick Barclay
 88  6 Jim Brooks
 84 10 Grant Aragon
262

       Juanita
 92  3 Timothy Johnson
 89  5 Nathan O'Farrell
 64 30 James Piper
245

       South Kitsap
 83 11 Evan Tarbell
 81 13 Stephen Reed
 75 19 Eli Nervik
239

       Burlington-Edison
 77 17 Eli Neupauer
 72 22 Ryan Sandbo
 66 28 Alex Neff
215

       Thomas Jefferson
 79 15 Issachar Nistrian
 68 26 Evan Kraabel
 65 29 Spencer Turcinec
212

       Curtis
 74 20 Michael Khinotskiy
 67 27 Kyle Higgins
 63 31 Robert Martin
204

       Everett
 58 36 Robert Morris
 55 39 Christopher Johan
 54 40 Nicholas Seat
167

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 78 16 Ryan Brickley
 76 18 Jason Bell
154

       Mariner
 80 14 Jose Irizarry
 60 34 Eli Stanley
140

       Liberty
 62 32 John Osmond
 59 35 Marcus Powell
121

       Spanaway
 71 23 Aaron Monzon
 71

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 89  5 Bryn Scharenberg
 84 10 Meredith McCormack-Mager
 81 13 Sophia Wood
254

       Inglemoor
 95  2 Hilary Ratliff
 86  8 Dana Breseman
181

       Gig Harbor
100  1 Sarah Rogers
100

       St. Mary's Academy
 92  3 Mariah Bruns
 92

       Holy Names Acad.
 90  4 Anne Wilkinson
 90

       Juanita
 88  6 Bonnie Gilbery
 88

       Spanaway
 87  7 Victoria Albright
 87

       Redmond
 85  9 Danielle Spencer
 85

       Thomas Jefferson
 83 11 Michaela Hougland
 83

       North Kitsap
 82 12 Kendall Rock
 82

       Burlington-Edison
 80 14 Jashimara Rodriguez
 80

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 David Inglis
 95  2 Brian Masterson
 87  7 Nat Mayer
282

       Thomas Jefferson
 88  6 Kevin Wills
 84 10 Daniel Gonzales
 83 11 Justin Allmaras
255

       Liberty
 79 15 John Zimmerman
 76 18 Ian Danner
 73 21 Quinn Bracelen
228

       Burlington-Edison
 75 19 Cody Moore
 71 23 Isaac Pullan
 70 24 Adam Kirkby
216

       Eastlake
 86  8 Daniel Cernin
 85  9 Ondrej Cernin
171

       Lake Washington
 92  3 Devon Grove
 78 16 Gordon Walsh
170

       Home School
 81 13 Aaron Amort
 77 17 Cameron Devine
158

       Redmond
 90  4 Andrew Spencer
 90

       Gig Harbor
 89  5 Mathew Rogers
 89

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 82 12 Austin Ramey
 82

       Newport
 80 14 Mike Klinge
 80

       South Kitsap
 74 20 Erik Nervik
 74

       Spanaway
 72 22 Charles Barnett
 72


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)