WIOL #6 Individual Results

Shoreview Park
January 22, 2011

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori39:29
295Yula StehlingWood-Mont52:18
392Leah ChuWood-Mont54:50

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100JJ FinanMann Elem21:35
295Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem23:05
392Alex FinanMann Elem23:58
490William WaltersWood-Mont46:53

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Claire PerryEAS33:44
295Kate KlobaEAS34:57
392Erika AndersonEAS38:28
490Yola StehlingWood-Mont54:42
589Sydney NeumannDenny Middle58:01
688Riley SnodgrassDenny Middle59:20
787Deanta KellyWashington MS62:55
886Catherine SzaboEAS64:28
985Claire JacobsenEAS66:35
1084Madison ForsmannEAS83:56
.0Rachel CrawfordBethelMSP
.0Mali OestingEASMSP
.0Naomi KlingeTyee MiddleMSP
.0Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny MiddleDSQ
.0Gwynn BentonDenny MiddleDSQ

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Michael ConwaySpanaway28:51
295Andy SeckingerWood-Mont30:21
392Brian EllisWood-Mont30:41
490Calvin DunnEAS31:33
589Bradley DavisTahoma MS33:51
688Luke KennedyEAS34:48
787Drew FeuchtSt. Lukes36:14
886Nikhil PailoorWood-Mont37:00
886Logan WarrinerEAS37:00
1084Nathan KlingeTyee Middle37:37
1183Seth PaulMarysville-Pilchuck39:00
1282Tyler ChuWood-Mont42:30
1381Ben RobertsEAS55:21
1480Rob PerlicEAS60:23
1579Lucas WulfEAS62:12
1678Steve RobertsEAS62:27
1777Benton WaltersWood-Mont67:23
1876Steven McRavinSpanaway69:02
1975Tommy McElroyEAS69:16
2074Corbin AlcottTahoma MS90:30
2173Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS94:02
2272Cameron CrawfordNW Montessori113:21
.0Eli WilsonEASMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Gabby CrawfordBethel29:21
295Lucy HillJuanita39:39
392Grace StonecipherLakeside40:50
490Jennifer PerryEAS41:26
589Kaila LebanteBethel43:22
688Jasmine WuRedmond49:18
787Robin StillmakerTahoma High53:07
886Bailey HoldermanInglemoor59:53
985Cherry WuRedmond60:41
1084Stephanie BodusBethel63:20
1183Christina SosaBurlington-Edison64:41
1282Andrea DavisTahoma High65:33
1381Kathryn McHenryLakeside66:52
1480Janine CooneySouth Kitsap74:52
1579Jasmine TjhungCurtis75:46
1678Jessica HaggerInglemoor80:27
1777Elisabeth WeilertBethel96:45
1876Sydney McShurleyEverett97:20
.0Kristina NeasonEverettMSP
.0Yahaira ManchameMarinerMSP
.0Erin KoohnsSpanawayMSP
.0Jamesha WilliamsSpanawayMSP
.0Percila DuchesneauSpanawayMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Simon BarbeLakeside29:19
295Chinmay NirkheLakeside30:15
392Timothy JohnsonJuanita30:49
490Nick BarclayBethel33:26
589Nathan O'FarrellJuanita33:48
688Jim BrooksBethel35:21
787Frank PaterraLakeside35:49
886Benton GordonLakeside36:45
985Andrew WhippleLakeside37:32
1084Grant AragonBethel38:13
1183Evan TarbellSouth Kitsap39:32
1282Charles PietzkeBethel39:38
1381Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap41:07
1480Jose IrizarryMariner42:03
1579Issachar NistrianThomas Jefferson43:41
1678Ryan BrickleyMarysville-Pilchuck45:20
1777Eli NeupauerBurlington-Edison46:49
1876Jason BellMarysville-Pilchuck48:44
1975Eli NervikSouth Kitsap48:58
2074Michael KhinotskiyCurtis49:08
2173Matthew LuebbersLakeside50:54
2272Ryan SandboBurlington-Edison52:05
2371Aaron MonzonSpanaway52:48
2470Hugh JacobsenLakeside53:28
2569Daniel KieferBethel54:21
2668Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson57:23
2767Kyle HigginsCurtis57:27
2866Alex NeffBurlington-Edison58:38
2965Spencer TurcinecThomas Jefferson64:52
3064James PiperJuanita65:58
3163Robert MartinCurtis66:28
3262John OsmondLiberty69:45
3361Bruno HuertaBethel70:03
3460Eli StanleyMariner70:19
3559Marcus PowellLiberty78:30
3658Robert MorrisEverett81:33
3757Caleb CellBurlington-Edison85:20
3856David MontalvoBurlington-Edison88:25
3955Christopher JohanEverett93:19
4054Nicholas SeatEverett96:59
4153Mike DaiJuanita98:59
.0Matthew NianekeoMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Nathan HooperSpanawayMSP
.0Alex BrownMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Forrest BrownMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Rykar YorwoskiMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Kyle RamseyNorth KitsapMSP
.0Luis LopezSouth KitsapMSP
.0Jordan MalvarSpanawayMSP
.0George DoronioSpanawayMSP

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Sarah RogersGig Harbor45:55
295Hilary RatliffInglemoor50:55
392Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy52:45
490Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Acad.52:56
589Bryn ScharenbergLakeside53:12
688Bonnie GilberyJuanita53:46
787Victoria AlbrightSpanaway60:29
886Dana BresemanInglemoor60:31
985Danielle SpencerRedmond62:57
1084Meredith McCormack-MagerLakeside64:04
1183Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson64:09
1282Kendall RockNorth Kitsap68:26
1381Sophia WoodLakeside86:31
1480Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-Edison148:15
.0Reagan ColyerNorth KitsapMSP

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100David InglisLakeside37:11
295Brian MastersonLakeside40:53
392Devon GroveLake Washington40:57
490Andrew SpencerRedmond41:53
589Mathew RogersGig Harbor43:02
688Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson43:20
787Nat MayerLakeside43:24
886Daniel CerninEastlake43:53
985Ondrej CerninEastlake44:40
1084Daniel GonzalesThomas Jefferson45:51
1183Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson49:54
1282Austin RameyMarysville-Pilchuck51:53
1381Aaron AmortHome School52:04
1480Mike KlingeNewport53:27
1579John ZimmermanLiberty53:45
1678Gordon WalshLake Washington54:08
1777Cameron DevineHome School54:18
1876Ian DannerLiberty57:42
1975Cody MooreBurlington-Edison66:15
2074Erik NervikSouth Kitsap68:42
2173Quinn BracelenLiberty70:22
2272Charles BarnettSpanaway73:30
2371Isaac PullanBurlington-Edison80:34
2470Adam KirkbyBurlington-Edison90:00
.0Robert BaskinLake WashingtonMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)