WIOL #5 Team Results

Priest Point Park
January 8, 2011


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
Wood-Mont88284
Denny Middle65275
EAS159269
Spanaway32172
Tahoma MS52168
Tyee Middle21100
Bethel1184
St. Lukes1184
Marysville-Pilchuck2183
NW Montessori1177

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Bethel43264
Oak Harbor32180
EAS11100
Juanita1195
Tahoma High2189
Inglemoor1185
Curtis1184

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside44262
Bethel77258
Juanita43257
South Kitsap33249
Marysville-Pilchuck44220
Thomas Jefferson33212
Curtis64209
Burlington-Edison44196
Oak Harbor44192
Spanaway22145
North Kitsap11100
Mariner2159
Liberty1155

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Inglemoor22186
Burlington-Edison22167
North Kitsap1195
Juanita1192
Gig Harbor1190
Holy Names Acad.1189
Redmond1188
Lakeside1187
Thomas Jefferson1184
St. Mary's Academy1183
Spanaway1181

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside55280
Thomas Jefferson33259
Lake Washington33253
Oak Harbor75214
Burlington-Edison33209
Curtis33202
Liberty22154
South Kitsap22153
Home School22152
Gig Harbor1189
Redmond1183
Marysville-Pilchuck1177
Spanaway1170

Middle School

Pts Pl

       Wood-Mont
100  1 Tyler Chu
 95  2 Brian Ellis
 89  5 Andy Seckinger
284

       Denny Middle
 95  2 Katharina Staudt
 92  3 Elizabeth Sola-Llonch
 88  6 Riley Snodgrass
275

       EAS
 90  4 Logan Warriner
 90  4 April Hopcroft
 89  5 Kate Kloba
269

       Spanaway
 92  3 Michael Conway
 80 14 Steven McRavin
172

       Tahoma MS
 87  7 Bradley Davis
 81 13 Joe Yarbrough
168

       Tyee Middle
100  1 Naomi Klinge
100

       Bethel
 84 10 Rachel Crawford
 84

       St. Lukes
 84 10 Drew Feucht
 84

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 83 11 Seth Paul
 83

       NW Montessori
 77 17 Cameron Crawford
 77

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Bethel
 90  4 Kaila Lebante
 88  6 Stephanie Bodus
 86  8 Gabby Crawford
264

       Oak Harbor
 92  3 Dawnesha Cathey
 88  6 Amber Cathey
180

       EAS
100  1 Jennifer Perry
100

       Juanita
 95  2 Lucy Hill
 95

       Tahoma High
 89  5 Andrea Davis
 89

       Inglemoor
 85  9 Bailey Holderman
 85

       Curtis
 84 10 Anne Ayton
 84

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 95  2 Andrew Whipple
 87  7 Simon Barbe
 80 14 Benton Gordon
262

       Bethel
 89  5 Nick Barclay
 85  9 Bruno Huerta
 84 10 Charles Pietzke
258

       Juanita
 92  3 Nathan O'Farrell
 90  4 Timothy Johnson
 75 19 James Piper
257

       South Kitsap
 88  6 Stephen Reed
 82 12 Eli Nervik
 79 15 Evan Tarbell
249

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 86  8 Rykar Yorwoski
 70 24 Ryan Brickley
 64 30 Alex Brown
220

       Thomas Jefferson
 83 11 Evan Kraabel
 67 27 Issachar Nistrian
 62 32 Spencer Turcinec
212

       Curtis
 78 16 Michael Khinotskiy
 66 28 Gavin Nadong
 65 29 Robert Martin
209

       Burlington-Edison
 71 23 Eli Neupauer
 68 26 Ryan Sandbo
 57 37 Hunter Mott-Olson
196

       Oak Harbor
 73 21 Mathew Sypert
 61 33 Keon Crumpton
 58 36 Sidney Dawson
192

       Spanaway
 76 18 Nathan Hooper
 69 25 Aaron Monzon
145

       North Kitsap
100  1 Sam Zimmerman
100

       Mariner
 59 35 Eli Stanley
 59

       Liberty
 55 39 Marcus Powell
 55

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       Inglemoor
100  1 Hilary Ratliff
 86  8 Dana Breseman
186

       Burlington-Edison
 85  9 Alexandra McMannis
 82 12 Jashimara Rodriguez
167

       North Kitsap
 95  2 Reagan Colyer
 95

       Juanita
 92  3 Bonnie Gilbery
 92

       Gig Harbor
 90  4 Sarah Rogers
 90

       Holy Names Acad.
 89  5 Anne Wilkinson
 89

       Redmond
 88  6 Danielle Spencer
 88

       Lakeside
 87  7 Emily Moore
 87

       Thomas Jefferson
 84 10 Michaela Hougland
 84

       St. Mary's Academy
 83 11 Mariah Bruns
 83

       Spanaway
 81 13 Victoria Albright
 81

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 Brian Masterson
 92  3 David Inglis
 88  6 Alec Glassford
280

       Thomas Jefferson
 95  2 Daniel Gonzales
 85  9 Kevin Wills
 79 15 Justin Allmaras
259

       Lake Washington
 90  4 Devon Grove
 82 12 Robert Baskin
 81 13 Gordon Walsh
253

       Oak Harbor
 74 20 Thomas Honeycutt
 71 23 Michael Norris
 69 25 Tyler Peterson
214

       Burlington-Edison
 75 19 Marshall Suttles
 68 26 Cody Moore
 66 28 Isaac Pullan
209

       Curtis
 73 21 Denis Betev
 65 29 Sam Herron
 64 30 Kevin Smith
202

       Liberty
 78 16 Ian Danner
 76 18 John Zimmerman
154

       South Kitsap
 86  8 Aaron Kennedy
 67 27 Erik Nervik
153

       Home School
 80 14 Aaron Amort
 72 22 Cameron Devine
152

       Gig Harbor
 89  5 Mathew Rogers
 89

       Redmond
 83 11 Andrew Spencer
 83

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 77 17 Austin Ramey
 77

       Spanaway
 70 24 Charles Barnett
 70


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)