WIOL #5 Individual Results

Priest Point Park
January 8, 2011

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yula StehlingWood-Mont24:20
295Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori44:14

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem17:28
295William WaltersWood-Mont58:27

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Naomi KlingeTyee Middle40:03
295Katharina StaudtDenny Middle42:05
392Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny Middle44:34
490April HopcroftEAS49:48
589Kate KlobaEAS50:12
688Riley SnodgrassDenny Middle64:24
787Lauren WilsonWood-Mont69:38
886Yola StehlingWood-Mont72:16
985Sydney NeumannDenny Middle73:42
1084Rachel CrawfordBethel74:54
.0Meaghan PalmerTahoma MSMSP
.0Caroline RouseDenny MiddleMSP
.0Erika AndersonEASMSP
.0Madison ForsmannEASMSP
.0Claire JacobsenEASMSP
.0Mali OestingEASMSP
.0Catherine SzaboEASMSP

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Tyler ChuWood-Mont30:02
295Brian EllisWood-Mont30:32
392Michael ConwaySpanaway31:25
490Logan WarrinerEAS32:44
589Andy SeckingerWood-Mont33:21
688Nikhil PailoorWood-Mont33:28
787Bradley DavisTahoma MS35:51
886Eli WilsonEAS39:53
985Benton WaltersWood-Mont41:22
1084Drew FeuchtSt. Lukes41:36
1183Seth PaulMarysville-Pilchuck41:44
1282Ben RobertsEAS42:26
1381Joe YarbroughTahoma MS43:08
1480Steven McRavinSpanaway47:19
1579Calvin DunnEAS48:32
1678Erik NygaardWood-Mont48:39
1777Cameron CrawfordNW Montessori62:22
1876Steve RobertsEAS62:25
1975Rob PerlicEAS63:17
2074Casey StensaasDenny Middle64:08
2173Brandon SohEAS78:00
.0Tommy McElroyEASMSP
.0Jonah JarvisMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Nathan KlingeTyee MiddleMSP
.0Cory JodzkaSpanawayMSP
.0Corbin AlcottTahoma MSMSP
.0Drew MasonTahoma MSMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jennifer PerryEAS47:17
295Lucy HillJuanita50:17
392Dawnesha CatheyOak Harbor73:09
490Kaila LebanteBethel73:38
589Andrea DavisTahoma High74:54
688Stephanie BodusBethel77:28
688Amber CatheyOak Harbor77:28
886Gabby CrawfordBethel96:50
985Bailey HoldermanInglemoor97:31
1084Anne AytonCurtis118:08
.0Emily MolstadBethelMSP
.0Yahaira ManchameMarinerMSP
.0Erdylle MacapinlacOak HarborMSP
.0Jamesha WilliamsSpanawayMSP
.0Robin StillmakerTahoma HighMSP
.0Cherry WuRedmondMSP
.0Jasmine WuRedmondMSP
.0Percila DuchesneauSpanawayMSP
.0Erin KoohnsSpanawayOVT

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Sam ZimmermanNorth Kitsap26:21
295Andrew WhippleLakeside32:28
392Nathan O'FarrellJuanita32:53
490Timothy JohnsonJuanita35:30
589Nick BarclayBethel35:42
688Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap35:45
787Simon BarbeLakeside36:58
886Rykar YorwoskiMarysville-Pilchuck37:10
985Bruno HuertaBethel37:35
1084Charles PietzkeBethel38:33
1183Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson39:06
1282Eli NervikSouth Kitsap39:32
1381Jim BrooksBethel40:09
1480Benton GordonLakeside40:10
1579Evan TarbellSouth Kitsap41:24
1678Michael KhinotskiyCurtis41:50
1777Ross BrethertonLakeside42:19
1876Nathan HooperSpanaway43:53
1975James PiperJuanita44:04
2074Grant AragonBethel44:53
2173Mathew SypertOak Harbor49:13
2272David QuichochoBethel49:18
2371Eli NeupauerBurlington-Edison50:45
2470Ryan BrickleyMarysville-Pilchuck51:36
2569Aaron MonzonSpanaway51:49
2668Ryan SandboBurlington-Edison52:53
2767Issachar NistrianThomas Jefferson53:18
2866Gavin NadongCurtis54:33
2965Robert MartinCurtis56:01
3064Alex BrownMarysville-Pilchuck56:04
3163Devlin BradyBethel57:22
3262Spencer TurcinecThomas Jefferson57:27
3361Keon CrumptonOak Harbor64:07
3460Forrest BrownMarysville-Pilchuck70:21
3559Eli StanleyMariner81:10
3658Sidney DawsonOak Harbor81:34
3757Hunter Mott-OlsonBurlington-Edison82:21
3856Conner HourihanCurtis93:47
3955Marcus PowellLiberty98:58
4054David MontalvoBurlington-Edison100:40
4153Jon PurvisOak Harbor104:19
.0Jeremiah BeggsCurtisMSP
.0David PerkinsMarinerMSP
.0Kyle HigginsCurtisMSP
.0Mike DaiJuanitaMSP

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Hilary RatliffInglemoor52:20
295Reagan ColyerNorth Kitsap54:26
392Bonnie GilberyJuanita55:42
490Sarah RogersGig Harbor56:52
589Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Acad.57:03
688Danielle SpencerRedmond59:11
787Emily MooreLakeside62:36
886Dana BresemanInglemoor63:50
985Alexandra McMannisBurlington-Edison67:49
1084Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson69:23
1183Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy72:01
1282Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-Edison78:56
1381Victoria AlbrightSpanaway81:45
.0Kellie PetersonCurtisMSP

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Brian MastersonLakeside34:18
295Daniel GonzalesThomas Jefferson37:08
392David InglisLakeside37:28
490Devon GroveLake Washington38:24
589Mathew RogersGig Harbor40:07
688Alec GlassfordLakeside40:16
787Nat MayerLakeside43:32
886Aaron KennedySouth Kitsap46:06
985Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson46:14
1084Alex WadeLakeside46:25
1183Andrew SpencerRedmond47:24
1282Robert BaskinLake Washington47:31
1381Gordon WalshLake Washington50:25
1480Aaron AmortHome School50:46
1579Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson51:58
1678Ian DannerLiberty52:55
1777Austin RameyMarysville-Pilchuck53:09
1876John ZimmermanLiberty55:38
1975Marshall SuttlesBurlington-Edison55:44
2074Thomas HoneycuttOak Harbor58:50
2173Denis BetevCurtis58:59
2272Cameron DevineHome School63:01
2371Michael NorrisOak Harbor65:01
2470Charles BarnettSpanaway65:42
2569Tyler PetersonOak Harbor69:18
2668Cody MooreBurlington-Edison71:25
2767Erik NervikSouth Kitsap72:16
2866Isaac PullanBurlington-Edison78:48
2965Sam HerronCurtis79:32
3064Kevin SmithCurtis89:42
3163Christopher NorrisOak Harbor89:44
3262Marshall LewisOak Harbor97:30
.0Sean HigginsOak HarborMSP
.0Luis HernandezMarinerMSP
.0Brice BenzOak HarborMSP
.0Edward StanleyMarinerMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)