WIOL #4 Team Results

University of Washington campus
December 18, 2010


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
Wood-Mont88287
EAS1312281
Denny Middle55265
Tahoma MS64249
Marysville-Pilchuck22170
Spanaway32156
St. Lukes1189
Washington MS1186
Bethel1184
Life Christian1183
Tyee Middle1182

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Bethel44274
Redmond22175
Juanita22172
Tahoma High22162
Curtis22153
EAS1195
Inglemoor1190
Lakeside1186
Everett1184
South Kitsap1183
Oak Harbor2179
Spanaway2176

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside55269
Bethel87265
Juanita44246
South Kitsap54238
Burlington-Edison66229
Spanaway44224
Curtis66199
Oak Harbor54189
North Kitsap32167
Marysville-Pilchuck52144
Thomas Jefferson22112
Everett2295
Liberty1175

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Inglemoor22183
Lakeside22175
North Kitsap22169
Burlington-Edison22164
Gig Harbor11100
Juanita1192
St. Mary's Academy1190
Holy Names Acad.1185
Redmond1184
Spanaway1180
South Kitsap1179

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside44265
Thomas Jefferson33263
Liberty33215
Burlington-Edison33212
Curtis33212
Oak Harbor77208
Eastlake22170
Lake Washington22167
South Kitsap22141
Gig Harbor11100
Newport1185
Marysville-Pilchuck1180
Spanaway1177
Everett1173
Home School1170
Redmond1164

Middle School

Pts Pl

       Wood-Mont
100  1 Tyler Chu
 95  2 Brian Ellis
 92  3 Lauren Wilson
287

       EAS
100  1 Erika Anderson
 95  2 Claire Perry
 86  8 Steve Roberts
281

       Denny Middle
 90  4 Katharina Staudt
 88  6 Riley Snodgrass
 87  7 Elizabeth Sola-Llonch
265

       Tahoma MS
 88  6 Bradley Davis
 85  9 Meaghan Palmer
 76 18 Drew Mason
249

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 92  3 Rykar Yorwoski
 78 16 Ocean Brown
170

       Spanaway
 84 10 Michael Conway
 72 22 Cory Jodzka
156

       St. Lukes
 89  5 Drew Feucht
 89

       Washington MS
 86  8 Deanta Kelly
 86

       Bethel
 84 10 Rachel Crawford
 84

       Life Christian
 83 11 Jason Parks
 83

       Tyee Middle
 82 12 Nathan Klinge
 82

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Bethel
100  1 Gabby Crawford
 89  5 Emily Molstad
 85  9 Kaila Lebante
274

       Redmond
 88  6 Jasmine Wu
 87  7 Cherry Wu
175

       Juanita
 95  2 Lucy Hill
 77 17 Ashleigh Hart
172

       Tahoma High
 82 12 Andrea Davis
 80 14 Robin Stillmaker
162

       Curtis
 78 16 Jasmine Tjhung
 75 19 Anne Ayton
153

       EAS
 95  2 Jennifer Perry
 95

       Inglemoor
 90  4 Jessica Hagger
 90

       Lakeside
 86  8 Sophia Wood
 86

       Everett
 84 10 Sydney McShurley
 84

       South Kitsap
 83 11 Janine Cooney
 83

       Oak Harbor
 79 15 Erdylle Macapinlac
 79

       Spanaway
 76 18 Erin Koohns
 76

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 Andrew Whipple
 89  5 Benton Gordon
 80 14 Lewis Page
269

       Bethel
 92  3 Nick Barclay
 87  7 Jim Brooks
 86  8 Charles Pietzke
265

       Juanita
 90  4 Nathan O'Farrell
 85  9 Timothy Johnson
 71 23 James Piper
246

       South Kitsap
 88  6 Anthony Harris
 83 11 Stephen Reed
 67 27 Eli Nervik
238

       Burlington-Edison
 82 12 Eli Neupauer
 74 20 Alex Neff
 73 21 David Shepler
229

       Spanaway
 79 15 Nathan Hooper
 76 18 Aaron Monzon
 69 25 Tyler Mullinix
224

       Curtis
 81 13 Michael Khinotskiy
 61 33 Conner Hourihan
 57 37 Kyle Higgins
199

       Oak Harbor
 70 24 Mathew Sypert
 63 31 Keon Crumpton
 56 38 Ed Macapinlac
189

       North Kitsap
 95  2 Sam Zimmerman
 72 22 Kyle Ramsey
167

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 84 10 Forrest Brown
 60 34 Ryan Brickley
144

       Thomas Jefferson
 58 36 Spencer Turcinec
 54 40 Cameron Bear
112

       Everett
 50 44 Christopher Johan
 45 49 Nicholas Seat
 95

       Liberty
 75 19 Sean Goonan
 75

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       Inglemoor
 95  2 Hilary Ratliff
 88  6 Dana Breseman
183

       Lakeside
 89  5 Meredith McCormack-Mager
 86  8 Emily Moore
175

       North Kitsap
 87  7 April McCabe
 82 12 Reagan Colyer
169

       Burlington-Edison
 83 11 Alexandra McMannis
 81 13 Jashimara Rodriguez
164

       Gig Harbor
100  1 Sarah Rogers
100

       Juanita
 92  3 Bonnie Gilbery
 92

       St. Mary's Academy
 90  4 Mariah Bruns
 90

       Holy Names Acad.
 85  9 Anne Wilkinson
 85

       Redmond
 84 10 Danielle Spencer
 84

       Spanaway
 80 14 Victoria Albright
 80

       South Kitsap
 79 15 Jacquelyn Brown
 79

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 90  4 Nat Mayer
 88  6 Alex Wade
 87  7 David Inglis
265

       Thomas Jefferson
 95  2 Kevin Wills
 89  5 Daniel Gonzales
 79 15 Justin Allmaras
263

       Liberty
 75 19 Ian Danner
 74 20 John Zimmerman
 66 28 Quinn Bracelen
215

       Burlington-Edison
 82 12 Marshall Suttles
 72 22 Cody Moore
 58 36 Isaac Pullan
212

       Curtis
 82 12 Nick Tjhung
 67 27 Denis Betev
 63 31 Sam Herron
212

       Oak Harbor
 71 23 Michael Norris
 69 25 Christopher Norris
 68 26 Thomas Honeycutt
208

       Eastlake
 92  3 Daniel Cernin
 78 16 Ondrej Cernin
170

       Lake Washington
 84 10 Devon Grove
 83 11 Robert Baskin
167

       South Kitsap
 76 18 Erik Nervik
 65 29 Aaron Kennedy
141

       Gig Harbor
100  1 Mathew Rogers
100

       Newport
 85  9 Mike Klinge
 85

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 80 14 Austin Ramey
 80

       Spanaway
 77 17 Charles Barnett
 77

       Everett
 73 21 Christian Tracy
 73

       Home School
 70 24 Cameron Devine
 70

       Redmond
 64 30 Andrew Spencer
 64


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)