WIOL #3 Team Results

Bridle Trails State Park
December 4, 2010


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
EAS1919287
Spanaway44275
Wood-Mont33268
Denny Middle76259
Tahoma MS54231
Tyee Middle22163
Marysville-Pilchuck22160
NW Montessori1188
Life Christian1187
Bethel1186
Washington MS1182
Meeker MS1170

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Bethel44262
Tahoma High22172
EAS11100
North Kitsap1195
Inglemoor1190
Redmond1189
South Kitsap2188
Curtis1183

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside66279
Curtis55246
South Kitsap66246
Bethel44240
Marysville-Pilchuck54230
Spanaway43220
Thomas Jefferson44218
North Kitsap22134
Everett32117
Juanita1195
Liberty1170
Lake Washington1169

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
North Kitsap22178
Lakeside22173
Gig Harbor11100
Holy Names Acad.1195
Juanita1190
Inglemoor1188
Spanaway1187
Redmond1185
Thomas Jefferson1183
Curtis1182

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lake Washington43282
Lakeside33254
Liberty33219
Curtis33216
Home School22162
South Kitsap22156
Eastlake1192
North Kitsap1190
Gig Harbor1189
Redmond1188
Thomas Jefferson1184
Everett1181
Spanaway1178
Marysville-Pilchuck1176
Mariner1169

Middle School

Pts Pl

       EAS
100  1 Claire Perry
 95  2 Erika Anderson
 92  3 Kate Kloba
287

       Spanaway
100  1 Michael Conway
 92  3 Cory Jodzka
 83 11 Steven McRavin
275

       Wood-Mont
 95  2 Andy Seckinger
 89  5 Tyler Chu
 84 10 Erik Nygaard
268

       Denny Middle
 88  6 Sydney Neumann
 87  7 Riley Snodgrass
 84 10 Elizabeth Sola-Llonch
259

       Tahoma MS
 85  9 Bradley Davis
 77 17 Drew Mason
 69 25 Joe Yarbrough
231

       Tyee Middle
 89  5 Naomi Klinge
 74 20 Nathan Klinge
163

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 82 12 Seth Paul
 78 16 Ocean Brown
160

       NW Montessori
 88  6 Cameron Crawford
 88

       Life Christian
 87  7 Jason Parks
 87

       Bethel
 86  8 Rachel Crawford
 86

       Washington MS
 82 12 Deanta Kelly
 82

       Meeker MS
 70 24 Ben Parks
 70

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Bethel
 92  3 Kaila Lebante
 86  8 Stephanie Bodus
 84 10 Emily Molstad
262

       Tahoma High
 87  7 Robin Stillmaker
 85  9 Andrea Davis
172

       EAS
100  1 Jennifer Perry
100

       North Kitsap
 95  2 Reagan Colyer
 95

       Inglemoor
 90  4 Jessica Hagger
 90

       Redmond
 89  5 Jasmine Wu
 89

       South Kitsap
 88  6 Janine Cooney
 88

       Curtis
 83 11 Jasmine Tjhung
 83

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 Benton Gordon
 92  3 Chinmay Nirkhe
 87  7 Hugh Jacobsen
279

       Curtis
 90  4 Gavin Nadong
 88  6 Michael Khinotskiy
 68 26 Kyle Higgins
246

       South Kitsap
 85  9 Anthony Harris
 83 11 Eli Nervik
 78 16 Evan Tarbell
246

       Bethel
 89  5 Nick Barclay
 80 14 Grant Aragon
 71 23 Charles Pietzke
240

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 86  8 Forrest Brown
 77 17 Ryan Brickley
 67 27 Alex Brown
230

       Spanaway
 84 10 Tyler Mullinix
 74 20 Aaron Monzon
 62 32 Zachary Beaton
220

       Thomas Jefferson
 82 12 Justin Allmaras
 75 19 Evan Kraabel
 61 33 Spencer Turcinec
218

       North Kitsap
 79 15 Kyle Ramsey
 55 39 Sam Zimmerman
134

       Everett
 59 35 Christopher Johan
 58 36 Brian Smith
117

       Juanita
 95  2 Timothy Johnson
 95

       Liberty
 70 24 John Osmond
 70

       Lake Washington
 69 25 Sean Martin
 69

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       North Kitsap
 92  3 April McCabe
 86  8 Kendall Rock
178

       Lakeside
 89  5 Bryn Scharenberg
 84 10 Emily Moore
173

       Gig Harbor
100  1 Sarah Rogers
100

       Holy Names Acad.
 95  2 Anne Wilkinson
 95

       Juanita
 90  4 Bonnie Gilbery
 90

       Inglemoor
 88  6 Hilary Ratliff
 88

       Spanaway
 87  7 Victoria Albright
 87

       Redmond
 85  9 Danielle Spencer
 85

       Thomas Jefferson
 83 11 Michaela Hougland
 83

       Curtis
 82 12 Kellie Peterson
 82

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Lake Washington
100  1 Josh Deshazer
 95  2 Devon Grove
 87  7 Gordon Walsh
282

       Lakeside
 86  8 Alec Glassford
 85  9 David Inglis
 83 11 Nat Mayer
254

       Liberty
 74 20 Quinn Bracelen
 73 21 John Zimmerman
 72 22 Ian Danner
219

       Curtis
 75 19 Denis Betev
 71 23 Kevin Smith
 70 24 Nick Tjhung
216

       Home School
 82 12 Aaron Amort
 80 14 Cameron Devine
162

       South Kitsap
 79 15 Nicholas Cannady
 77 17 Erik Nervik
156

       Eastlake
 92  3 Daniel Cernin
 92

       North Kitsap
 90  4 Alex Cook
 90

       Gig Harbor
 89  5 Mathew Rogers
 89

       Redmond
 88  6 Andrew Spencer
 88

       Thomas Jefferson
 84 10 Kevin Wills
 84

       Everett
 81 13 Christian Tracy
 81

       Spanaway
 78 16 Charles Barnett
 78

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 76 18 Austin Ramey
 76

       Mariner
 69 25 Luis Hernandez
 69


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)