WIOL #3 Individual Results

Bridle Trails State Park
December 4, 2010

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yola StehlingWood-Mont18:14
295Yula StehlingWood-Mont24:44
392Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori29:10
490Leah ChuWood-Mont53:39

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100JJ FinanMann Elem13:38
295Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem18:30
392Alex FinanMann Elem19:07

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Claire PerryEAS20:50
295Erika AndersonEAS20:52
392Kate KlobaEAS23:24
490April HopcroftEAS23:50
589Naomi KlingeTyee Middle26:08
688Sydney NeumannDenny Middle26:28
787Riley SnodgrassDenny Middle32:25
886Rachel CrawfordBethel33:02
985Claire JacobsenEAS34:06
1084Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny Middle36:01
1183Gwynn BentonDenny Middle39:31
1282Deanta KellyWashington MS42:07
1381Caroline RouseDenny Middle43:59
1480Madison ForsmannEAS50:19
1579Mali OestingEAS50:37
1678Catherine SzaboEAS60:30
.0Katharina StaudtDenny MiddleMSP

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Michael ConwaySpanaway19:16
295Andy SeckingerWood-Mont22:43
392Cory JodzkaSpanaway22:51
490Logan WarrinerEAS23:42
589Tyler ChuWood-Mont23:49
688Cameron CrawfordNW Montessori24:01
787Jason ParksLife Christian25:02
886Eli WilsonEAS25:12
985Bradley DavisTahoma MS25:23
1084Erik NygaardWood-Mont27:26
1183Steven McRavinSpanaway27:49
1282Seth PaulMarysville-Pilchuck28:56
1381Tommy McElroyEAS29:37
1480Luke KennedyEAS31:12
1579Steve RobertsEAS32:38
1678Ocean BrownMarysville-Pilchuck32:46
1777Drew MasonTahoma MS33:20
1876Ben RobertsEAS34:49
1975Brandon SohEAS36:21
2074Nathan KlingeTyee Middle36:54
2173Cole BentonEAS37:25
2272Lucas WulfEAS37:47
2371Casey StensaasDenny Middle41:42
2470Ben ParksMeeker MS45:22
2569Joe YarbroughTahoma MS45:23
2668Rob PerlicEAS49:58
2767Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS54:30
2866Calvin DunnEAS57:43
2965Scott WilsonSpanaway65:58
.0Corbin AlcottTahoma MSMSP
.0Drew FeuchtSt. LukesMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jennifer PerryEAS29:41
295Reagan ColyerNorth Kitsap31:25
392Kaila LebanteBethel41:48
490Jessica HaggerInglemoor45:11
589Jasmine WuRedmond46:21
688Janine CooneySouth Kitsap47:02
787Robin StillmakerTahoma High47:41
886Stephanie BodusBethel52:19
985Andrea DavisTahoma High57:09
1084Emily MolstadBethel63:08
1183Jasmine TjhungCurtis85:08
1282Elisabeth WeilertBethel86:12
.0Yahaira ManchameMarinerMSP
.0Jamesha WilliamsSpanawayMSP
.0Percila DuchesneauSpanawayMSP
.0Jessica KundertSouth KitsapMSP
.0Sydney McShurleyEverettDSQ
.0Hannah BrobyskovEverettDSQ

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Benton GordonLakeside29:18
295Timothy JohnsonJuanita29:50
392Chinmay NirkheLakeside29:57
490Gavin NadongCurtis30:11
589Nick BarclayBethel30:21
688Michael KhinotskiyCurtis31:25
787Hugh JacobsenLakeside32:11
886Forrest BrownMarysville-Pilchuck33:28
985Anthony HarrisSouth Kitsap34:00
1084Tyler MullinixSpanaway34:02
1183Eli NervikSouth Kitsap34:34
1282Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson35:30
1381Frank PaterraLakeside36:04
1480Grant AragonBethel36:45
1579Kyle RamseyNorth Kitsap37:34
1678Evan TarbellSouth Kitsap37:37
1777Ryan BrickleyMarysville-Pilchuck37:53
1876Lewis PageLakeside39:20
1975Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson41:15
2074Aaron MonzonSpanaway41:28
2173Ross BrethertonLakeside41:59
2272Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap42:05
2371Charles PietzkeBethel42:46
2470John OsmondLiberty44:33
2569Sean MartinLake Washington49:19
2668Kyle HigginsCurtis50:19
2767Alex BrownMarysville-Pilchuck54:45
2866Matthew NianekeoMarysville-Pilchuck54:53
2965Gordon PettersonSouth Kitsap60:22
3064Daniel KieferBethel61:11
3163Joseph BoosingerSouth Kitsap61:57
3262Zachary BeatonSpanaway64:05
3361Spencer TurcinecThomas Jefferson69:48
3460Issachar NistrianThomas Jefferson73:16
3559Christopher JohanEverett79:19
3658Brian SmithEverett83:52
3757Robert MartinCurtis98:50
3856Conner HourihanCurtis109:13
3955Sam ZimmermanNorth Kitsap109:51
.0Eli StanleyMarinerMSP
.0Nicholas SeatEverettMSP
.0Devin CremeenesMarinerMSP
.0Alan QuezadaMarinerMSP
.0Philip ChinMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0David PerkinsMarinerMSP
.0Mitchell MerrimanSpanawayMSP

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Sarah RogersGig Harbor34:56
295Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Acad.35:03
392April McCabeNorth Kitsap38:30
490Bonnie GilberyJuanita39:32
589Bryn ScharenbergLakeside41:45
688Hilary RatliffInglemoor41:56
787Victoria AlbrightSpanaway43:06
886Kendall RockNorth Kitsap46:37
985Danielle SpencerRedmond47:09
1084Emily MooreLakeside47:56
1183Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson54:29
1282Kellie PetersonCurtis54:47

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Josh DeshazerLake Washington27:44
295Devon GroveLake Washington28:20
392Daniel CerninEastlake31:23
490Alex CookNorth Kitsap31:45
589Mathew RogersGig Harbor32:02
688Andrew SpencerRedmond32:22
787Gordon WalshLake Washington32:45
886Alec GlassfordLakeside33:08
985David InglisLakeside33:45
1084Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson34:15
1183Nat MayerLakeside34:39
1282Aaron AmortHome School38:34
1381Christian TracyEverett39:06
1480Cameron DevineHome School39:35
1579Nicholas CannadySouth Kitsap40:45
1678Charles BarnettSpanaway42:16
1777Erik NervikSouth Kitsap44:26
1876Austin RameyMarysville-Pilchuck44:28
1975Denis BetevCurtis44:50
2074Quinn BracelenLiberty44:57
2173John ZimmermanLiberty48:43
2272Ian DannerLiberty48:49
2371Kevin SmithCurtis67:35
2470Nick TjhungCurtis72:45
2569Luis HernandezMariner94:27
.0Robert BaskinLake WashingtonMSP
.0Mike vetterMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)