WIOL #2 Team Results

Magnunson Park
November 20, 2010


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
EAS1614287
Wood-Mont66285
Denny Middle33258
Tahoma MS33220
Tyee Middle22175
Bremerton22159
Spanaway22159
Marysville-Pilchuck32150
St. Lukes1192
Bethel1184
Washington MS1183
Seattle Girls School1181
Life Christian1176
Meeker MS1168

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Bethel54281
Oak Harbor33248
Lakeside22169
Spanaway32164
Inglemoor22163
EAS1195
Tahoma High1188
Everett1186
Redmond1183
Burlington-Edison2176

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside88267
Juanita44263
South Kitsap76233
Curtis54223
Bethel65220
Thomas Jefferson44219
Spanaway44213
Mariner53189
North Kitsap22168
Everett33155
Burlington-Edison42126
Liberty22120
Lake Washington1173
Marysville-Pilchuck4170
Oak Harbor3157

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside33263
Burlington-Edison33241
Inglemoor22176
North Kitsap1195
Juanita1192
St. Mary's Academy1189
Gig Harbor1188
Thomas Jefferson1187
Redmond1184
South Kitsap1182
Holy Names Acad.1181
Spanaway1178
Curtis1176

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside44281
Lake Washington44252
Liberty33223
Curtis43211
South Kitsap33210
Oak Harbor77202
Burlington-Edison44194
Thomas Jefferson22181
Home School22155
Mariner32118
Redmond1190
Eastlake1184
Spanaway1180
Newport1178
Marysville-Pilchuck1173
Everett1166

Middle School

Pts Pl

       EAS
100  1 Erika Anderson
 95  2 Claire Perry
 92  3 Kate Kloba
287

       Wood-Mont
100  1 Andy Seckinger
 95  2 Tyler Chu
 90  4 Brian Ellis
285

       Denny Middle
 89  5 Katharina Staudt
 87  7 Riley Snodgrass
 82 12 Caroline Rouse
258

       Tahoma MS
 78 16 Joe Yarbrough
 73 21 Drew Mason
 69 25 Corbin Alcott
220

       Tyee Middle
 88  6 Naomi Klinge
 87  7 Nathan Klinge
175

       Bremerton
 85  9 Chris Brown
 74 20 Travis Riley
159

       Spanaway
 89  5 Steven McRavin
 70 24 Michael Conway
159

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 79 15 Rykar Yorwoski
 71 23 Ocean Brown
150

       St. Lukes
 92  3 Drew Feucht
 92

       Bethel
 84 10 Rachel Crawford
 84

       Washington MS
 83 11 Deanta Kelly
 83

       Seattle Girls School
 81 13 Abby Duell
 81

       Life Christian
 76 18 Jason Parks
 76

       Meeker MS
 68 26 Ben Parks
 68

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Bethel
100  1 Gabby Crawford
 92  3 Emily Molstad
 89  5 Kaila Lebante
281

       Oak Harbor
 90  4 Amber Cathey
 80 14 Dawnesha Cathey
 78 16 Erdylle Macapinlac
248

       Lakeside
 85  9 Annabella Sherman
 84 10 Kate Fox
169

       Spanaway
 87  7 Percila Duchesneau
 77 17 Erin Koohns
164

       Inglemoor
 82 12 Jessica Hagger
 81 13 Bailey Holderman
163

       EAS
 95  2 Jennifer Perry
 95

       Tahoma High
 88  6 Robin Stillmaker
 88

       Everett
 86  8 Sydney McShurley
 86

       Redmond
 83 11 Jasmine Wu
 83

       Burlington-Edison
 76 18 Amanda Lindsay
 76

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 92  3 Benton Gordon
 88  6 Andrew Whipple
 87  7 Ross Bretherton
267

       Juanita
100  1 Timothy Johnson
 95  2 Nathan O'Farrell
 68 26 James Piper
263

       South Kitsap
 84 10 Anthony Harris
 78 16 Stephen Reed
 71 23 Evan Tarbell
233

       Curtis
 89  5 Michael Khinotskiy
 80 14 Gavin Nadong
 54 40 Jeremiah Beggs
223

       Bethel
 77 17 David Quichocho
 74 20 Grant Aragon
 69 25 Charles Pietzke
220

       Thomas Jefferson
 90  4 Justin Allmaras
 67 27 Evan Kraabel
 62 32 Spencer Turcinec
219

       Spanaway
 85  9 Aaron Monzon
 83 11 Zakkary Beaton
 45 49 Mitchell Merriman
213

       Mariner
 66 28 Jose Irizarry
 65 29 Devin Cremeenes
 58 36 Bret Cameron
189

       North Kitsap
 86  8 Sam Zimmerman
 82 12 Kyle Ramsey
168

       Everett
 53 41 Nicholas Seat
 52 42 Christopher Johan
 50 44 Robert Morris
155

       Burlington-Edison
 77 17 Alex Neff
 49 45 Ian Anderson
126

       Liberty
 72 22 Sean Goonan
 48 46 Marcus Powell
120

       Lake Washington
 73 21 Sean Martin
 73

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 70 24 Forrest Brown
 70

       Oak Harbor
 57 37 Ed Macapinlac
 57

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 Bryn Scharenberg
 83 11 Meredith McCormack-Mager
 80 14 Emily Moore
263

       Burlington-Edison
 85  9 Alexandra McMannis
 79 15 Athena Peterson-Phelps
 77 17 Jashimara Rodriguez
241

       Inglemoor
 90  4 Hilary Ratliff
 86  8 Dana Breseman
176

       North Kitsap
 95  2 Kendall Rock
 95

       Juanita
 92  3 Bonnie Gilbery
 92

       St. Mary's Academy
 89  5 Mariah Bruns
 89

       Gig Harbor
 88  6 Sarah Rogers
 88

       Thomas Jefferson
 87  7 Michaela Hougland
 87

       Redmond
 84 10 Danielle Spencer
 84

       South Kitsap
 82 12 Jacquelyn Brown
 82

       Holy Names Acad.
 81 13 Anne Wilkinson
 81

       Spanaway
 78 16 Victoria Albright
 78

       Curtis
 76 18 Kellie Peterson
 76

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 David Inglis
 92  3 Nat Mayer
 89  5 Alex Wade
281

       Lake Washington
 87  7 Devon Grove
 83 11 Gordon Walsh
 82 12 Josh Deshazer
252

       Liberty
 77 17 John Zimmerman
 74 20 Ian Danner
 72 22 Quinn Bracelen
223

       Curtis
 79 15 Denis Betev
 76 18 Nick Tjhung
 56 38 Sam Herron
211

       South Kitsap
 81 13 Aaron Kennedy
 69 25 Nicholas Cannady
 60 34 Erik Nervik
210

       Oak Harbor
 71 23 Tyler Peterson
 68 26 Michael Norris
 63 31 Thomas Honeycutt
202

       Burlington-Edison
 67 27 Marshall Suttles
 65 29 Cody Moore
 62 32 Adam Kirkby
194

       Thomas Jefferson
 95  2 Kevin Wills
 86  8 Daniel Gonzales
181

       Home School
 85  9 Aaron Amort
 70 24 Cameron Devine
155

       Mariner
 64 30 Edward Stanley
 54 40 Luis Hernandez
118

       Redmond
 90  4 Andrew Spencer
 90

       Eastlake
 84 10 Daniel Cernin
 84

       Spanaway
 80 14 Charles Barnett
 80

       Newport
 78 16 Mike Klinge
 78

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 73 21 Austin Ramey
 73

       Everett
 66 28 Christian Tracy
 66


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)