WIOL #2 Individual Results

Magnunson Park
November 20, 2010

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Yola StehlingWood-Mont15:11
295Leah ChuWood-Mont17:32
392Yula StehlingWood-Mont27:20

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100JJ FinanMann Elem11:32
295Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem13:13
392Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS17:03
490Alex FinanMann Elem17:25

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Erika AndersonEAS15:59
295Claire PerryEAS16:29
392Kate KlobaEAS16:51
490April HopcroftEAS17:30
589Katharina StaudtDenny Middle18:20
688Naomi KlingeTyee Middle18:50
787Riley SnodgrassDenny Middle23:37
886Madison ForsmannEAS25:52
985Claire JacobsenEAS26:49
1084Rachel CrawfordBethel27:00
1183Deanta KellyWashington MS30:00
1282Caroline RouseDenny Middle40:46
1381Abby DuellSeattle Girls School48:42
.0Mali OestingEASDSQ
1579Catherine SzaboEAS75:25

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Andy SeckingerWood-Mont13:39
295Tyler ChuWood-Mont16:25
392Drew FeuchtSt. Lukes16:39
490Brian EllisWood-Mont17:11
589Steven McRavinSpanaway17:54
688Ben RobertsEAS18:22
787Nathan KlingeTyee Middle18:39
886Luke KennedyEAS19:10
985Chris BrownBremerton20:00
1084Logan WarrinerEAS20:12
1183Erik NygaardWood-Mont20:36
1282Lucas WulfEAS21:02
1381Calvin DunnEAS21:35
1480Nikhil PailoorWood-Mont22:44
1579Rykar YorwoskiMarysville-Pilchuck25:03
1678Rob PerlicEAS26:51
1678Joe YarbroughTahoma MS26:51
1876Jason ParksLife Christian27:12
1975Steve RobertsEAS27:15
2074Travis RileyBremerton28:03
2173Drew MasonTahoma MS28:14
2272Benton WaltersWood-Mont34:52
2371Ocean BrownMarysville-Pilchuck35:46
2470Michael ConwaySpanaway40:47
2569Corbin AlcottTahoma MS49:40
2668Ben ParksMeeker MS143:05
.0Brandon SohEASMSP
.0Jonah JarvisMarysville-PilchuckMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Gabby CrawfordBethel30:29
295Jennifer PerryEAS42:49
392Emily MolstadBethel44:51
490Amber CatheyOak Harbor47:33
589Kaila LebanteBethel48:16
688Robin StillmakerTahoma High48:47
787Percila DuchesneauSpanaway50:10
886Sydney McShurleyEverett50:41
985Annabella ShermanLakeside52:39
1084Kate FoxLakeside56:17
1183Jasmine WuRedmond57:15
1282Jessica HaggerInglemoor64:30
1381Bailey HoldermanInglemoor66:08
1480Dawnesha CatheyOak Harbor68:07
1579Elisabeth WeilertBethel73:32
1678Erdylle MacapinlacOak Harbor81:29
1777Erin KoohnsSpanaway87:13
1876Amanda LindsayBurlington-Edison113:05
.0Stephanie BodusBethelMSP
.0Christina SosaBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Jasmine TjhungCurtisMSP
.0Anne AytonCurtisMSP
.0Yahaira ManchameMarinerMSP
.0Jamesha WilliamsSpanawayMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Timothy JohnsonJuanita27:05
295Nathan O'FarrellJuanita28:07
392Benton GordonLakeside29:21
490Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson29:35
589Michael KhinotskiyCurtis29:49
688Andrew WhippleLakeside31:52
787Ross BrethertonLakeside34:01
886Sam ZimmermanNorth Kitsap34:23
985Aaron MonzonSpanaway34:28
1084Anthony HarrisSouth Kitsap36:58
1183Zakkary BeatonSpanaway38:23
1282Kyle RamseyNorth Kitsap38:49
1381Matthew LuebbersLakeside41:57
1480Gavin NadongCurtis42:34
1579Peter HoweLakeside43:02
1678Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap43:03
1777Alex NeffBurlington-Edison43:04
1777Simon BarbeLakeside43:04
1777David QuichochoBethel43:04
2074Grant AragonBethel43:52
2173Sean MartinLake Washington43:54
2272Sean GoonanLiberty44:00
2371Evan TarbellSouth Kitsap45:58
2470Forrest BrownMarysville-Pilchuck47:46
2569Charles PietzkeBethel48:13
2668James PiperJuanita48:21
2767Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson49:04
2866Jose IrizarryMariner49:52
2965Devin CremeenesMariner50:38
3064Eli NervikSouth Kitsap50:46
3163Frank PaterraLakeside51:01
3262Spencer TurcinecThomas Jefferson51:29
3361Chinmay NirkheLakeside51:31
3460Issachar NistrianThomas Jefferson51:39
3559Joseph BoosingerSouth Kitsap53:49
3658Bret CameronMariner56:54
3757Ed MacapinlacOak Harbor57:33
3856Jim BrooksBethel60:13
3955Gordon PettersonSouth Kitsap62:00
4054Jeremiah BeggsCurtis62:41
4153Nicholas SeatEverett66:20
4252Christopher JohanEverett70:44
4351Bruno HuertaBethel71:09
4450Robert MorrisEverett72:30
4549Ian AndersonBurlington-Edison77:56
4648Marcus PowellLiberty91:50
4747Conner HourihanCurtis95:33
4846Mike DaiJuanita99:59
4945Mitchell MerrimanSpanaway103:26
5044George DoronioSpanaway103:29
.0Daniel KieferBethelMSP
.0Hunter Mott-OlsonBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Eli NeupauerBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Robert MartinCurtisMSP
.0Diego MartinezMarinerMSP
.0David PerkinsMarinerMSP
.0Alan QuezadaMarinerMSP
.0Ryan BrickleyMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Alex BrownMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Philip ChinMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Sidney DawsonOak HarborMSP
.0Steven BumgardnerSouth KitsapMSP
.0Jon PurvisOak HarborMSP
.0David SheplerBurlington-EdisonDSQ

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Bryn ScharenbergLakeside34:24
295Kendall RockNorth Kitsap35:25
392Bonnie GilberyJuanita36:01
490Hilary RatliffInglemoor36:35
589Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy36:54
688Sarah RogersGig Harbor37:32
787Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson41:11
886Dana BresemanInglemoor42:19
985Alexandra McMannisBurlington-Edison42:43
1084Danielle SpencerRedmond43:01
1183Meredith McCormack-MagerLakeside44:49
1282Jacquelyn BrownSouth Kitsap45:33
1381Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Acad.48:04
1480Emily MooreLakeside50:55
1579Athena Peterson-PhelpsBurlington-Edison54:25
1678Victoria AlbrightSpanaway58:16
1777Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-Edison77:40
1876Kellie PetersonCurtis81:44

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100David InglisLakeside30:39
295Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson31:38
392Nat MayerLakeside32:56
490Andrew SpencerRedmond33:17
589Alex WadeLakeside33:26
688Brian MastersonLakeside35:37
787Devon GroveLake Washington35:40
886Daniel GonzalesThomas Jefferson35:49
985Aaron AmortHome School36:06
1084Daniel CerninEastlake36:10
1183Gordon WalshLake Washington38:26
1282Josh DeshazerLake Washington38:51
1381Aaron KennedySouth Kitsap38:59
1480Charles BarnettSpanaway39:00
1579Denis BetevCurtis39:17
1678Mike KlingeNewport41:32
1777John ZimmermanLiberty42:55
1876Nick TjhungCurtis43:28
1975Robert BaskinLake Washington44:13
2074Ian DannerLiberty44:29
2173Austin RameyMarysville-Pilchuck44:59
2272Quinn BracelenLiberty45:27
2371Tyler PetersonOak Harbor45:53
2470Cameron DevineHome School46:06
2569Nicholas CannadySouth Kitsap46:24
2668Michael NorrisOak Harbor47:16
2767Marshall SuttlesBurlington-Edison47:21
2866Christian TracyEverett47:39
2965Cody MooreBurlington-Edison49:18
3064Edward StanleyMariner51:09
3163Thomas HoneycuttOak Harbor54:05
3262Adam KirkbyBurlington-Edison54:39
3361Isaac PullanBurlington-Edison57:04
3460Erik NervikSouth Kitsap57:17
3559Christopher NorrisOak Harbor64:47
3658Sean HigginsOak Harbor68:51
3757Marshall LewisOak Harbor71:54
3856Sam HerronCurtis72:16
3955Brice BenzOak Harbor75:02
4054Luis HernandezMariner98:38
.0Kevin SmithCurtisMSP
.0Gerardo VillalobosMarinerMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)