WIOL #1 Team Results

Lincoln Park
November 6, 2010


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

TeamSt.FinPts
Wood-Mont66287
EAS1715279
Denny Middle33266
Tyee Middle22169
Spanaway32160
Tahoma MS32160
Bremerton22155
NW Montessori1182
St. Lukes1179
Marysville-Pilchuck2175

High School JV Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Bethel33261
Oak Harbor33259
Lakeside22195
Spanaway22162
Burlington-Edison32157
Inglemoor1190
South Kitsap1189
Tahoma High1185
Curtis2181

High School JV Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside76272
South Kitsap74240
Curtis43231
Spanaway64229
Liberty33224
Marysville-Pilchuck53222
Oak Harbor54209
Lake Washington22172
Thomas Jefferson32165
Mariner52158
Bethel32138

High School Varsity Girls

TeamSt.FinPts
Lakeside33260
Burlington-Edison33244
Inglemoor22195
Redmond1192
Gig Harbor1189
St. Mary's Academy1188
Holy Names Acad.1187
Spanaway1185
Thomas Jefferson1182
Curtis1179

High School Varsity Boys

TeamSt.FinPts
Lake Washington33249
Burlington-Edison44241
Liberty33226
Oak Harbor54219
Curtis33213
Lakeside22185
South Kitsap32160
Redmond1195
Gig Harbor1192
Thomas Jefferson1190
Newport1187
Eastlake1186
Spanaway1178
Bremerton1175
Mariner3170

Middle School

Pts Pl

       Wood-Mont
100  1 Tyler Chu
 95  2 Nikhil Pailoor
 92  3 Brian Ellis
287

       EAS
100  1 Erika Anderson
 90  4 Kate Kloba
 89  5 April Hopcroft
279

       Denny Middle
 95  2 Riley Snodgrass
 86  8 Katharina Staudt
 85  9 Caroline Rouse
266

       Tyee Middle
 92  3 Naomi Klinge
 77 17 Nathan Klinge
169

       Spanaway
 90  4 Michael Conway
 70 24 Steven McRavin
160

       Tahoma MS
 87  7 Bradley Davis
 73 21 Drew Mason
160

       Bremerton
 84 10 Allyiah Martin
 71 23 Ryan Devery
155

       NW Montessori
 82 12 Cameron Crawford
 82

       St. Lukes
 79 15 Drew Feucht
 79

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 75 19 Ocean Brown
 75

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Bethel
 88  6 Kaila Lebante
 87  7 Stephanie Bodus
 86  8 Gabby Crawford
261

       Oak Harbor
 92  3 Amber Cathey
 84 10 Erdylle Macapinlac
 83 11 Dawnesha Cathey
259

       Lakeside
100  1 Grace Stonecipher
 95  2 Sophia Wood
195

       Spanaway
 82 12 Jamesha Williams
 80 14 Erin Koohns
162

       Burlington-Edison
 79 15 Alyssa Keene
 78 16 Amanda Lindsay
157

       Inglemoor
 90  4 Jessica Hagger
 90

       South Kitsap
 89  5 Janine Cooney
 89

       Tahoma High
 85  9 Robin Stillmaker
 85

       Curtis
 81 13 Jasmine Tjhung
 81

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 95  2 Simon Barbe
 89  5 Chinmay Nirkhe
 88  6 Hugh Jacobsen
272

       South Kitsap
 90  4 Eli Nervik
 82 12 Evan Tarbell
 68 26 Stephen Reed
240

       Curtis
 84 10 Gavin Nadong
 80 14 Michael Khinotskiy
 67 27 Kyle Higgins
231

       Spanaway
 78 16 Aaron Monzon
 76 18 Tyler Mullinix
 75 19 Zakkary Beaton
229

       Liberty
 83 11 Sean Goonan
 81 13 John Osmond
 60 34 Marcus Powell
224

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 86  8 Ryan Brickley
 71 23 Douglas Nguyen
 65 29 Forrest Brown
222

       Oak Harbor
 74 20 Ed Macapinlac
 69 25 Keon Crumpton
 66 28 Mathew Sypert
209

       Lake Washington
100  1 Josh Deshazer
 72 22 Sean Martin
172

       Thomas Jefferson
 92  3 Justin Allmaras
 73 21 Evan Kraabel
165

       Mariner
 88  6 Jose Irizarry
 70 24 Devin Cremeenes
158

       Bethel
 77 17 Charles Pietzke
 61 33 Bruno Huerta
138

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 90  4 Bryn Scharenberg
 86  8 Meredith McCormack-Mager
 84 10 Emily Moore
260

       Burlington-Edison
 83 11 Alexandra McMannis
 81 13 Jashimara Rodriguez
 80 14 Athena Peterson-Phelps
244

       Inglemoor
100  1 Dana Breseman
 95  2 Hilary Ratliff
195

       Redmond
 92  3 Danielle Spencer
 92

       Gig Harbor
 89  5 Sarah Rogers
 89

       St. Mary's Academy
 88  6 Mariah Bruns
 88

       Holy Names Acad.
 87  7 Anne Wilkinson
 87

       Spanaway
 85  9 Victoria Albright
 85

       Thomas Jefferson
 82 12 Michaela Hougland
 82

       Curtis
 79 15 Kellie Peterson
 79

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Lake Washington
 89  5 Devon Grove
 88  6 Gordon Walsh
 72 22 Robert Baskin
249

       Burlington-Edison
 84 10 Cody Moore
 83 11 Marshall Suttles
 74 20 Adam Kirkby
241

       Liberty
 77 17 Ian Danner
 76 18 John Zimmerman
 73 21 Quinn Bracelen
226

       Oak Harbor
 80 14 Tyler Peterson
 71 23 Michael Norris
 68 26 Marshall Lewis
219

       Curtis
 82 12 Denis Betev
 66 28 Sam Herron
 65 29 Nick Tjhung
213

       Lakeside
100  1 Nat Mayer
 85  9 David Inglis
185

       South Kitsap
 81 13 Aaron Kennedy
 79 15 Nicholas Cannady
160

       Redmond
 95  2 Andrew Spencer
 95

       Gig Harbor
 92  3 Mathew Rogers
 92

       Thomas Jefferson
 90  4 Kevin Wills
 90

       Newport
 87  7 Mike Klinge
 87

       Eastlake
 86  8 Ondrej Cernin
 86

       Spanaway
 78 16 Charles Barnett
 78

       Bremerton
 75 19 John Coffman
 75

       Mariner
 70 24 Gerardo Villalobos
 70


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)