WIOL #1 Individual Results

Lincoln Park
November 6, 2010

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Meaghan PalmerTahoma MS16:49
295Leah ChuWood-Mont28:06
392Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori30:08

Elementary School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem11:27
295Alex FinanMann Elem12:17
392JJ FinanMann Elem14:37
490Matthew KnudsenTahoma MS15:23

Middle School Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Erika AndersonEAS17:46
295Riley SnodgrassDenny Middle18:51
392Naomi KlingeTyee Middle21:20
490Kate KlobaEAS24:12
589April HopcroftEAS27:17
688Claire JacobsenEAS30:42
787Madison ForsmannEAS36:36
886Katharina StaudtDenny Middle44:27
985Caroline RouseDenny Middle47:55
1084Allyiah MartinBremerton75:39
1183Mali OestingEAS86:28
.0Rachel CrawfordBethelMSP
.0Catherine SzaboEASMSP

Middle School Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Tyler ChuWood-Mont13:05
295Nikhil PailoorWood-Mont13:46
392Brian EllisWood-Mont14:06
490Michael ConwaySpanaway15:49
589Andy SeckingerWood-Mont16:59
688Benton WaltersWood-Mont17:40
787Bradley DavisTahoma MS18:20
886Erik NygaardWood-Mont18:24
985Eli WilsonEAS19:09
1084Logan WarrinerEAS19:36
1183Tommy McElroyEAS23:12
1282Cameron CrawfordNW Montessori23:54
1381Calvin DunnEAS26:44
1480Steve RobertsEAS31:22
1579Drew FeuchtSt. Lukes33:09
1678Ben RobertsEAS33:55
1777Nathan KlingeTyee Middle35:21
1876Brandon SohEAS37:48
1975Ocean BrownMarysville-Pilchuck39:56
2074Lucas WulfEAS55:08
2173Drew MasonTahoma MS59:26
2272Rob PerlicEAS64:55
2371Ryan DeveryBremerton65:34
2470Steven McRavinSpanaway71:10
.0Chase MillerEASMSP
.0Joe YarbroughTahoma MSMSP
.0Jonah JarvisMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Cory JodzkaSpanawayMSP

High School JV Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Grace StonecipherLakeside33:36
295Sophia WoodLakeside36:30
392Amber CatheyOak Harbor45:51
490Jessica HaggerInglemoor46:43
589Janine CooneySouth Kitsap47:41
688Kaila LebanteBethel50:06
787Stephanie BodusBethel52:15
886Gabby CrawfordBethel56:59
985Robin StillmakerTahoma High64:03
1084Erdylle MacapinlacOak Harbor65:03
1183Dawnesha CatheyOak Harbor68:47
1282Jamesha WilliamsSpanaway90:17
1381Jasmine TjhungCurtis94:06
1480Erin KoohnsSpanaway110:34
1579Alyssa KeeneBurlington-Edison111:28
1678Amanda LindsayBurlington-Edison128:01
.0Christina SosaBurlington-EdisonMSP
.0Yahaira ManchameMarinerMSP
.0Anne AytonCurtisMSP

High School JV Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Josh DeshazerLake Washington16:02
295Simon BarbeLakeside17:30
392Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson19:39
490Eli NervikSouth Kitsap22:08
589Chinmay NirkheLakeside25:51
688Jose IrizarryMariner27:31
688Hugh JacobsenLakeside27:31
886Ryan BrickleyMarysville-Pilchuck28:36
985Matthew LuebbersLakeside29:55
1084Gavin NadongCurtis30:27
1183Sean GoonanLiberty30:31
1282Evan TarbellSouth Kitsap30:38
1381John OsmondLiberty30:53
1480Michael KhinotskiyCurtis32:40
1579Lewis PageLakeside32:56
1678Aaron MonzonSpanaway33:04
1777Charles PietzkeBethel34:16
1876Tyler MullinixSpanaway36:05
1975Zakkary BeatonSpanaway37:44
2074Ed MacapinlacOak Harbor38:56
2173Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson41:29
2272Sean MartinLake Washington42:58
2371Douglas NguyenMarysville-Pilchuck43:43
2470Devin CremeenesMariner46:03
2569Keon CrumptonOak Harbor48:45
2668Stephen ReedSouth Kitsap49:04
2767Kyle HigginsCurtis49:07
2866Mathew SypertOak Harbor49:32
2965Forrest BrownMarysville-Pilchuck51:34
3064Anthony HarrisSouth Kitsap60:34
3163Nathan HooperSpanaway62:31
3262Benton GordonLakeside63:10
3361Bruno HuertaBethel74:44
3460Marcus PowellLiberty97:24
3559Darian PurvisOak Harbor103:42
.0Daniel KieferBethelMSP
.0Jeremiah BeggsCurtisMSP
.0Gordon PettersonSouth KitsapMSP
.0Ross BrethertonLakesideMSP
.0Nathaniel KirkmanMarinerMSP
.0Alan QuezadaMarinerMSP
.0Alex BrownMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0Philip ChinMarysville-PilchuckMSP
.0August VogelmanOak HarborMSP
.0Joseph BoosingerSouth KitsapMSP
.0Luis LopezSouth KitsapMSP
.0Spencer TurcinecThomas JeffersonMSP
.0David PerkinsMarinerMSP
.0Jordan MalvarSpanawayMSP
.0George DoronioSpanawayMSP

High School Varsity Girls

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Dana BresemanInglemoor32:39
295Hilary RatliffInglemoor37:44
392Danielle SpencerRedmond41:09
490Bryn ScharenbergLakeside42:00
589Sarah RogersGig Harbor44:28
688Mariah BrunsSt. Mary's Academy44:53
787Anne WilkinsonHoly Names Acad.47:30
886Meredith McCormack-MagerLakeside48:51
985Victoria AlbrightSpanaway51:41
1084Emily MooreLakeside59:28
1183Alexandra McMannisBurlington-Edison60:16
1282Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson67:03
1381Jashimara RodriguezBurlington-Edison71:14
1480Athena Peterson-PhelpsBurlington-Edison75:41
1579Kellie PetersonCurtis77:41

High School Varsity Boys

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Nat MayerLakeside25:04
295Andrew SpencerRedmond26:26
392Mathew RogersGig Harbor26:46
490Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson28:21
589Devon GroveLake Washington29:10
688Gordon WalshLake Washington29:33
787Mike KlingeNewport33:59
886Ondrej CerninEastlake37:03
985David InglisLakeside37:36
1084Cody MooreBurlington-Edison38:15
1183Marshall SuttlesBurlington-Edison40:44
1282Denis BetevCurtis41:13
1381Aaron KennedySouth Kitsap44:37
1480Tyler PetersonOak Harbor45:53
1579Nicholas CannadySouth Kitsap47:38
1678Charles BarnettSpanaway49:07
1777Ian DannerLiberty49:21
1876John ZimmermanLiberty50:25
1975John CoffmanBremerton50:32
2074Adam KirkbyBurlington-Edison57:17
2173Quinn BracelenLiberty57:31
2272Robert BaskinLake Washington58:26
2371Michael NorrisOak Harbor60:44
2470Gerardo VillalobosMariner62:05
2569Isaac PullanBurlington-Edison64:23
2668Marshall LewisOak Harbor72:55
2767Brice BenzOak Harbor72:58
2866Sam HerronCurtis76:24
2965Nick TjhungCurtis85:30
.0Aaron AmortHome SchoolMSP
.0Luis HernandezMarinerMSP
.0Edward StanleyMarinerMSP
.0Christopher NorrisOak HarborMSP
.0Erik NervikSouth KitsapMSP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)