Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Corinne Crawford | NW Montessori | 44:42 |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Cameron Crawford | NW Montessori | 15:05 |
2 | 95 | Drew Feucht | St. Luke | 16:03 |
3 | 92 | Omar Barnes | Thornton Creek Elem | 16:47 |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Jennifer Perry | EAS | 26:42 |
2 | 95 | Claire Perry | EAS | 28:03 |
3 | 92 | Kaila Labante | Spanaway Lake HS | 38:19 |
4 | 90 | Katharina Staudt | Denny MS | 39:01 |
5 | 89 | Elizabeth Sola-Llonch | Denny MS | 45:30 |
6 | 88 | Kate Kloba | EAS | 45:38 |
7 | 87 | Jasmine Wu | EAS | 48:06 |
8 | 86 | Deanta Kelly | Washington MS | 50:42 |
9 | 85 | Lauren Wilson | Woodinville Mont. | 1:06:37 |
10 | 84 | Erin Koohns | Spanaway Lake HS | 1:42:42 |
. | 0 | Jamesha Williams | Spanaway Lake HS | MP |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Tyler Phillips | unaffiliated | 22:29 |
2 | 95 | Aaron Monzon | Spanaway Lake HS | 28:03 |
3 | 92 | Bradley Davis | Shadow Lake Elem | 29:50 |
4 | 90 | Tyler Chu | Woodinville Mont. | 31:04 |
5 | 89 | Andy Seckinger | Woodinville Mont. | 32:00 |
6 | 88 | David Quichocho | Spanaway Lake HS | 34:25 |
7 | 87 | Haidyn Bushnell | Bethel HS | 37:40 |
8 | 86 | Brandon Grammer | Bethel HS | 39:23 |
9 | 85 | Joshua Nuce | Bethel HS | 39:34 |
10 | 84 | Nathaniel Buck | Spanaway Lake HS | 40:21 |
11 | 83 | Matt Nianekeo | Marysville-Pilchuck | 40:29 |
12 | 82 | Nikhil Pailoor | Woodinville Mont. | 44:16 |
13 | 81 | Eli Wilson | EAS | 45:34 |
14 | 80 | Lucas Wulf | EAS | 49:48 |
15 | 79 | Rafael Adrian | Spanaway Lake HS | 52:27 |
16 | 78 | Erik Nygaard | Woodinville Mont. | 56:02 |
17 | 77 | Tommy McElroy | EAS | 59:37 |
18 | 76 | Alex Buckingham | Bethel HS | 1:04:43 |
19 | 75 | Calvin Dunn | EAS | 1:05:52 |
20 | 74 | Benjamin Cabrera | Denny MS | 1:26:06 |
21 | 73 | Filimon Gebrekidan | Denny MS | 1:46:25 |
22 | 72 | Steve Roberts | EAS | 2:21:53 |
23 | 71 | Quang Nguyen | Denny MS | 2:28:52 |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Kendall Rock | North Kitsap HS | 42:24 |
2 | 95 | Alexandra McMannis | Burlington Ed. HS | 45:08 |
3 | 92 | April McCabe | North Kitsap HS | 52:14 |
4 | 90 | Lucy Hill | Juanita HS | 55:38 |
5 | 89 | Percila Duchesneau | Spanaway Lake HS | 1:02:46 |
6 | 88 | Bethany Shepler | Burlington Ed. HS | 1:05:29 |
7 | 87 | Katee Rich | Spanaway Lake HS | 1:06:48 |
8 | 86 | Fiona Webber | Thomas Jefferson | 1:10:16 |
9 | 85 | Michaela Hougland | Thomas Jefferson | 1:11:40 |
10 | 84 | Jaime Hughes | Spanaway Lake HS | 1:38:27 |
11 | 83 | Johanna Lunde | North Kitsap HS | 1:40:25 |
12 | 82 | Gabby Crawford | Bethel HS | 1:50:09 |
13 | 81 | Kellie Peterson | Curtis | 2:03:05 |
. | 0 | Joyce Abides | Oak Harbor | MP |
. | 0 | Amber Cathey | Oak Harbor | MP |
. | 0 | Erdylle Macapinlac | Oak Harbor | MP |
. | 0 | Jashimara Rodriguez | Burlington Ed. HS | MP |
. | 0 | Kayla Santos | Burlington Ed. HS | MP |
. | 0 | Joann Silicio | Bethel HS | MP |
. | 0 | Stephanie Bodus | Bethel HS | MP |
. | 0 | Whitney Comberger | Bethel HS | MP |
. | 0 | Annabella Sherman | Lakeside | MP |
. | 0 | Emily Moore | Lakeside | MP |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Bonnie Gilbery | Juanita HS | 41:38 |
2 | 95 | Tracy Whelen | Garfield HS | 41:52 |
3 | 92 | Becky Forgrave | Lake Washington HS | 44:13 |
4 | 90 | Hilary Ratliff | Inglemoor | 44:47 |
5 | 89 | Dana Breseman | Inglemoor | 45:48 |
6 | 88 | Danielle Spencer | Redmond HS | 46:35 |
7 | 87 | Kelly Bauer | Northwest | 58:26 |
8 | 86 | Victoria Albright | Spanaway Lake HS | 1:00:09 |
9 | 85 | Anne Wilkinson | Holy Names | 1:06:14 |
10 | 84 | Jennifer Treadway | Burlington Ed. HS | 1:06:55 |
. | 0 | Natalie Lew | Inglemoor | MP |
. | 0 | Brianna Patton | Oak Harbor | MP |
. | 0 | Jacquelyn Brown | South Kitsap HS | MP |