WIOL #7 Team Results

Fire Mountain Scout Camp
2 6, 2010


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

Team                      St. Fin Pts
Spanaway Lake HS            6   6 285
EAS                         9   9 281
Bethel HS                   6   5 262
Woodinville Mont.           6   5 246
Tyee MS                     2   2 173
Denny MS                    4   2 170
Evergreen JH                1   1  92
Washington MS               1   1  87
Shadow Lake Elem            1   1  86

High School JV Girls

Team                      St. Fin Pts
Lakeside                    3   3 265
Bethel HS                   5   4 251
Burlington Ed. HS           4   2 185
Spanaway Lake HS            3   2 173
Oak Harbor                  3   2 172
EAS                         1   1  90
Thomas Jefferson            2   1  86

High School JV Boys

Team                      St. Fin Pts
Thomas Jefferson            5   5 245
Oak Harbor                  5   5 244
Curtis                      5   5 240
Burlington Ed. HS           4   4 238
Everett                     3   3 235
Bethel HS                   5   4 220
Spanaway Lake HS            4   3 208
Liberty                     2   2 144
Marysville-Pilchuck         2   2 142
Lake Washington HS          1   1 100
Newport HS                  1   1  95
Mariner                     3   1  84
South Kitsap HS             2   1  78
EAS                         1   1  68
Juanita HS                  1   1  67

High School Varsity Girls

Team                      St. Fin Pts
Gig Harbor HS               1   1 100
Inglemoor                   1   1  95
Garfield HS                 1   1  92
Lake Washington HS          1   1  90
Redmond HS                  1   1  89
Northwest                   1   1  88
Holy Names                  1   1  87

High School Varsity Boys

Team                      St. Fin Pts
Thomas Jefferson            6   5 276
Oak Harbor                  6   5 233
Curtis                      5   4 214
Burlington Ed. HS           4   3 198
Lakeside                    2   2 174
Liberty                     2   2 159
South Kitsap HS             3   1  95
Kopachuck MS                1   1  92
Redmond HS                  1   1  88
Marysville-Pilchuck         1   1  86
unaffiliated                1   1  83
Spanaway Lake HS            3   1  81
East Lake HS                1   1  78
Mariner                     2   1  72

Middle School

Pts Pl

       Spanaway Lake HS
100  1 Damien Thomas-Cook
 95  2 Jose Quinones
 90  4 Kaila Labante
285

       EAS
100  1 Jasmine Wu
 92  3 Claire Perry
 89  5 Eli Wilson
281

       Bethel HS
 90  4 Joshua Nuce
 88  6 Haidyn Bushnell
 84 10 Alex Buckingham
262

       Woodinville Mont.
 87  7 Tyler Chu
 80 14 Nikhil Pailoor
 79 15 Brian Ellis
246

       Tyee MS
 95  2 Naomi Klinge
 78 16 Nathan Klinge
173

       Denny MS
 88  6 Elizabeth Sola-Llonch
 82 12 Gwynne Benton
170

       Evergreen JH
 92  3 Ondrej Cernin
 92

       Washington MS
 87  7 Deanta Kelly
 87

       Shadow Lake Elem
 86  8 Bradley Davis
 86

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 95  2 Bryn Scharenberg
 87  7 Kathryn McHenry
 83 11 Emily Moore
265

       Bethel HS
 89  5 Gabby Crawford
 82 12 Emily Molstad
 80 14 Stephanie Bodus
251

       Burlington Ed. HS
100  1 Alexandra McMannis
 85  9 Bethany Shepler
185

       Spanaway Lake HS
 92  3 Katee Rich
 81 13 Jaime Hughes
173

       Oak Harbor
 88  6 Joyce Abides
 84 10 Sophie Marks
172

       EAS
 90  4 Jennifer Perry
 90

       Thomas Jefferson
 86  8 Fiona Webber
 86

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Thomas Jefferson
 92  3 Justin Allmaras
 81 13 Chris Brown
 72 22 Nikko Austria
245

       Oak Harbor
 89  5 Chirstopher Norris
 80 14 Justin Beatty-Gowin
 75 19 Michael Norris
244

       Curtis
 87  7 Issac Sipes
 83 11 Dennis Betev
 70 24 Elam Borghi
240

       Burlington Ed. HS
 90  4 Colton Eagle
 86  8 Johnathan Fisher
 62 32 Alex Neff
238

       Everett
 82 12 Kevin Schroeder
 79 15 Danial Quade
 74 20 Christian Tracy
235

       Bethel HS
 76 18 Charles Pietzke
 73 21 Gregory Bernett
 71 23 Nick Barclay
220

       Spanaway Lake HS
 88  6 Tyler Mullinix
 64 30 Thornton Harris
 56 38 Ryan Cook
208

       Liberty
 85  9 Quinn Bracclen
 59 35 Michael Marelli
144

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 77 17 Forrest Brown
 65 29 Michael Diston
142

       Lake Washington HS
100  1 Gordon Walsh
100

       Newport HS
 95  2 Mike Klinge
 95

       Mariner
 84 10 Luis Oceguera
 84

       South Kitsap HS
 78 16 Erik Nervik
 78

       EAS
 68 26 Devon Grove
 68

       Juanita HS
 67 27 James Piper
 67

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       Gig Harbor HS
100  1 Sarah Rogers
100

       Inglemoor
 95  2 Hilary Ratliff
 95

       Garfield HS
 92  3 Tracy Whelen
 92

       Lake Washington HS
 90  4 Becky Forgrave
 90

       Redmond HS
 89  5 Danielle Spencer
 89

       Northwest
 88  6 Kelly Bauer
 88

       Holy Names
 87  7 Anne Wilkinson
 87

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Thomas Jefferson
100  1 Daniel Gonzales
 89  5 Reid Mayfield
 87  7 Peter Huss
276

       Oak Harbor
 80 14 Tyler Peterson
 77 17 Anthony Lauersdorf
 76 18 James Klaszky
233

       Curtis
 73 21 Kyle Marshall
 71 23 Ian Bishop
 70 24 Randall Ludwig
214

       Burlington Ed. HS
 67 27 Adam Kirkby
 66 28 Cody Moore
 65 29 Francisco Ocampo
198

       Lakeside
 90  4 Nat Mayer
 84 10 Brian Masterson
174

       Liberty
 85  9 Ian Danner
 74 20 John Zimmerman
159

       South Kitsap HS
 95  2 Aaron Kennedy
 95

       Kopachuck MS
 92  3 Mathew Rogers
 92

       Redmond HS
 88  6 Andrew Spencer
 88

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 86  8 Austin Ramey
 86

       unaffiliated
 83 11 Aaron Amort
 83

       Spanaway Lake HS
 81 13 Jason Albright
 81

       East Lake HS
 78 16 Daniel Cernin
 78

       Mariner
 72 22 Sergio Oceguera
 72


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)