WIOL #7 Individual Results

Fire Mountain Scout Camp
2 6, 2010

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls (1.4 km, 7 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori1:00:39

Elementary School Boys (1.4 km, 7 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Cameron CrawfordNW Montessori18:55
295Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem37:30
392Drew FeuchtSt. Luke38:56

Middle School Girls (2.4 km, 10 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jasmine WuEAS53:29
295Naomi KlingeTyee MS58:41
392Claire PerryEAS1:01:27
490Kaila LabanteSpanaway Lake HS1:05:59
589Kate KlobaEAS1:18:42
688Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny MS1:23:24
787Deanta KellyWashington MS1:24:03
886Erin KoohnsSpanaway Lake HS1:25:02
985Jamesha WilliamsSpanaway Lake HS1:28:33
1084Madison ForsmannEAS1:39:01
1183Emma PattersonEAS1:41:00
1282Gwynne BentonDenny MS1:48:15
.0Katharina StaudtDenny MSMP
.0Lauren WilsonWoodinville Mont.MP

Middle School Boys (2.4 km, 10 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Damien Thomas-CookSpanaway Lake HS30:42
295Jose QuinonesSpanaway Lake HS32:48
392Ondrej CerninEvergreen JH34:13
490Joshua NuceBethel HS39:06
589Eli WilsonEAS44:39
688Haidyn BushnellBethel HS46:11
787Tyler ChuWoodinville Mont.49:38
886Bradley DavisShadow Lake Elem51:43
985Alec RobsonEAS52:54
1084Alex BuckinghamBethel HS58:51
1183Austin GuthrieBethel HS1:00:21
1282Dustin RileyBethel HS1:07:53
1381David QuichochoSpanaway Lake HS1:08:16
1480Nikhil PailoorWoodinville Mont.1:08:44
1579Brian EllisWoodinville Mont.1:10:54
1678Nathan KlingeTyee MS1:19:08
1777Erik NygaardWoodinville Mont.1:21:15
1876Steve RobertsEAS1:22:29
1975Andy SeckingerWoodinville Mont.1:25:36
2074Calvin DunnEAS1:50:43
.0Quang NguyenDenny MSMP
.0Matt NianekeoMarysville-PilchuckMP
.0Brandon GrammerBethel HSMP

High School JV Girls (3.1 km, 9 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Alexandra McMannisBurlington Ed. HS53:51
295Bryn ScharenbergLakeside1:01:46
392Katee RichSpanaway Lake HS1:03:27
490Jennifer PerryEAS1:05:30
589Gabby CrawfordBethel HS1:06:31
688Joyce AbidesOak Harbor1:10:15
787Kathryn McHenryLakeside1:15:05
886Fiona WebberThomas Jefferson1:16:20
985Bethany SheplerBurlington Ed. HS1:18:45
1084Sophie MarksOak Harbor1:20:13
1183Emily MooreLakeside1:20:53
1282Emily MolstadBethel HS1:24:50
1381Jaime HughesSpanaway Lake HS1:48:27
1480Stephanie BodusBethel HS1:49:24
1579Whitney CombergerBethel HS1:59:25
.0Percila DuchesneauSpanaway Lake HSMP
.0Michaela HouglandThomas JeffersonMP
.0Erdylle MacapinlacOak HarborMP
.0Jashimara RodriguezBurlington Ed. HSMP
.0Kayla SantosBurlington Ed. HSMP
.0Joann SilicioBethel HSMP
.0April McCabeNorth Kitsap HSMP

High School JV Boys (3.1 km, 8 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Gordon WalshLake Washington HS41:02
295Mike KlingeNewport HS45:11
392Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson45:37
490Colton EagleBurlington Ed. HS46:53
589Chirstopher NorrisOak Harbor48:49
688Tyler MullinixSpanaway Lake HS49:58
787Issac SipesCurtis52:07
886Johnathan FisherBurlington Ed. HS52:13
985Quinn BracclenLiberty55:16
1084Luis OcegueraMariner56:43
1183Dennis BetevCurtis57:51
1282Kevin SchroederEverett1:00:24
1381Chris BrownThomas Jefferson1:01:55
1480Justin Beatty-GowinOak Harbor1:02:35
1579Danial QuadeEverett1:02:39
1678Erik NervikSouth Kitsap HS1:04:31
1777Forrest BrownMarysville-Pilchuck1:09:28
1876Charles PietzkeBethel HS1:10:57
1975Michael NorrisOak Harbor1:12:05
2074Christian TracyEverett1:12:18
2173Gregory BernettBethel HS1:12:22
2272Nikko AustriaThomas Jefferson1:13:51
2371Nick BarclayBethel HS1:13:56
2470Elam BorghiCurtis1:16:51
2569Nick TjhungCurtis1:18:19
2668Devon GroveEAS1:20:09
2767James PiperJuanita HS1:21:55
2866Diego LebanteBethel HS1:22:05
2965Michael DistonMarysville-Pilchuck1:22:38
3064Thornton HarrisSpanaway Lake HS1:23:42
3163Aaron GomsrudOak Harbor1:26:30
3262Alex NeffBurlington Ed. HS1:30:01
3361Keegan WebberThomas Jefferson1:32:09
3460Isaac PullarBurlington Ed. HS1:32:25
3559Michael MarelliLiberty1:33:38
3658Kevin SmithCurtis1:34:12
3757Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson1:40:17
3856Ryan CookSpanaway Lake HS2:06:59
3955Sean HigginsOak Harbor2:11:39
.0Evan TarbellSouth Kitsap HSMP
.0Alberto MelendezBethel HSMP
.0Elija EllisSpanaway Lake HSMP
.0Luis HernandezMarinerMP
.0Edward StanleyMarinerMP

High School Varsity Girls (3.5 km, 13 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Sarah RogersGig Harbor HS1:05:28
295Hilary RatliffInglemoor1:10:42
392Tracy WhelenGarfield HS1:11:23
490Becky ForgraveLake Washington HS1:24:03
589Danielle SpencerRedmond HS1:24:04
688Kelly BauerNorthwest1:50:33
787Anne WilkinsonHoly Names1:53:01
.0Victoria AlbrightSpanaway Lake HSMP
.0Bonnie GilberyJuanita HSMP
.0Brianna PattonOak HarborMP
.0Jennifer TreadwayBurlington Ed. HSMP
.0Jacquelyn Brown---MP

High School Varsity Boys (3.6 km, 12 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Daniel GonzalesThomas Jefferson52:56
295Aaron KennedySouth Kitsap HS53:12
392Mathew RogersKopachuck MS56:09
490Nat MayerLakeside58:44
589Reid MayfieldThomas Jefferson59:57
688Andrew SpencerRedmond HS1:04:07
787Peter HussThomas Jefferson1:05:13
886Austin RameyMarysville-Pilchuck1:05:22
985Ian DannerLiberty1:07:10
1084Brian MastersonLakeside1:08:23
1183Aaron Amortunaffiliated1:08:25
1282Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson1:14:02
1381Jason AlbrightSpanaway Lake HS1:14:20
1480Tyler PetersonOak Harbor1:17:11
1579Jason AllmarasThomas Jefferson1:20:25
1678Daniel CerninEast Lake HS1:20:28
1777Anthony LauersdorfOak Harbor1:24:15
1876James KlaszkyOak Harbor1:25:34
1975Thomas HoneycuttOak Harbor1:33:53
2074John ZimmermanLiberty1:39:10
2173Kyle MarshallCurtis1:40:05
2272Sergio OcegueraMariner1:46:01
2371Ian BishopCurtis1:46:40
2470Randall LudwigCurtis1:48:39
2569Sam HerronCurtis1:53:04
2668Ethan MoricalOak Harbor1:55:17
2767Adam KirkbyBurlington Ed. HS2:09:04
2866Cody MooreBurlington Ed. HS2:12:28
2965Francisco OcampoBurlington Ed. HS2:37:07
.0Ian BrownThomas JeffersonMP
.0Phillip CloseCurtisMP
.0John MirandaOak HarborMP
.0Marshall SuttlesBurlington Ed. HSMP
.0Gerardo VillalobosMarinerMP
.0Charles BarnettSpanaway Lake HSDQ
.0Kaz FosterSpanaway Lake HSDQ
.0Mike WilskeSouth Kitsap HSDQ
.0Nicholas CannadySouth Kitsap HSDQ

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)