WIOL #6 Team Results

Ft. Steilacoom Park
1 23, 2010


Jump to: Please see the rules for an explanation.

Middle School

Team                      St. Fin Pts
EAS                        10  10 276
Spanaway Lake HS            7   7 267
Denny MS                    6   6 267
Woodinville Mont.           5   4 265
Bethel HS                   4   4 258
Tyee MS                     2   2 172
Evergreen JH                1   1 100
unaffiliated                1   1  95
Shadow Lake Elem            1   1  85
Washington MS               1   1  82

High School JV Girls

Team                      St. Fin Pts
Lakeside                    4   4 268
Spanaway Lake HS            3   3 264
Thomas Jefferson            2   2 180
North Kitsap HS             3   2 170
Bethel HS                   3   2 166
Juanita HS                  1   1  89
Curtis                      1   1  83
Oak Harbor                  1   1  79

High School JV Boys

Team                      St. Fin Pts
Lakeside                    4   4 252
Thomas Jefferson            5   5 251
Curtis                      6   6 235
Spanaway Lake HS            4   4 217
Bethel HS                   5   5 195
Juanita HS                  2   2 182
Oak Harbor                  4   4 177
Bremerton                   4   3 173
EAS                         2   2 173
South Kitsap HS             2   2 139
North Kitsap HS             1   1 100
Lake Washington HS          1   1  86
Newport HS                  1   1  81
unaffiliated                1   1  79
Burlington Ed. HS           1   1  74
Liberty                     1   1  63
Marysville-Pilchuck         1   1  61

High School Varsity Girls

Team                      St. Fin Pts
Inglemoor                   2   2 178
Garfield HS                 1   1 100
Juanita HS                  1   1  95
Gig Harbor HS               1   1  90
Spanaway Lake HS            1   1  89
North Kitsap HS             1   1  88
Lake Washington HS          1   1  87
Redmond HS                  1   1  85
Holy Names                  1   1  84
South Kitsap HS             1   1  83
Oak Harbor                  1   1  82
Thomas Jefferson            1   1  81

High School Varsity Boys

Team                      St. Fin Pts
Thomas Jefferson            6   6 278
Spanaway Lake HS            3   3 251
Curtis                      4   3 233
Lakeside                    2   2 172
South Kitsap HS             2   2 159
Liberty                     2   2 149
East Lake HS                1   1  92
Marysville-Pilchuck         1   1  86
Kopachuck MS                1   1  81
Redmond HS                  1   1  78

Middle School

Pts Pl

       EAS
100  1 Jennifer Perry
 90  4 Claire Perry
 86  8 Kate Kloba
276

       Spanaway Lake HS
 90  4 Aaron Monzon
 89  5 Damien Thomas-Cook
 88  6 Kaila Labante
267

       Denny MS
 95  2 Katharina Staudt
 89  5 Elizabeth Sola-Llonch
 83 11 Gwynne Benton
267

       Woodinville Mont.
 92  3 Andy Seckinger
 87  7 Tyler Chu
 86  8 Nikhil Pailoor
265

       Bethel HS
 88  6 Brandon Grammer
 87  7 Stephanie Bodus
 83 11 Haidyn Bushnell
258

       Tyee MS
 92  3 Naomi Klinge
 80 14 Nathan Klinge
172

       Evergreen JH
100  1 Ondrej Cernin
100

       unaffiliated
 95  2 Tyler Phillips
 95

       Shadow Lake Elem
 85  9 Bradley Davis
 85

       Washington MS
 82 12 Deanta Kelly
 82

High School JV Girls

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
100  1 Emily Moore
 87  7 Bryn Scharenberg
 81 13 Annabella Sherman
268

       Spanaway Lake HS
 92  3 Katee Rich
 90  4 Percila Duchesneau
 82 12 Jaime Hughes
264

       Thomas Jefferson
 95  2 Michaela Hougland
 85  9 Fiona Webber
180

       North Kitsap HS
 86  8 April McCabe
 84 10 Abbey Swanson
170

       Bethel HS
 88  6 Emily Molstad
 78 16 Whitney Comberger
166

       Juanita HS
 89  5 Lucy Hill
 89

       Curtis
 83 11 Kellie Peterson
 83

       Oak Harbor
 79 15 Amber Cathey
 79

High School JV Boys

Pts Pl

       Lakeside
 89  5 David Inglis
 83 11 Dan Hanover
 80 14 Alec Glassford
252

       Thomas Jefferson
 85  9 Justin Allmaras
 84 10 Keegan Webber
 82 12 Chris Brown
251

       Curtis
 87  7 Issac Sipes
 76 18 Dennis Betev
 72 22 Elam Borghi
235

       Spanaway Lake HS
 88  6 Charles Barnett
 65 29 Thornton Harris
 64 30 Tyler Mullinix
217

       Bethel HS
 70 24 Diego Lebante
 68 26 Greg Bernett
 57 37 Nick Barclay
195

       Juanita HS
 92  3 Timothy Johnson
 90  4 Nathan OFarrell
182

       Oak Harbor
 62 32 Brice Benz
 60 34 Justin Beatty-Gowin
 55 39 Aaron Gomsrud
177

       Bremerton
 69 25 John Coffman
 54 40 Jonathan Brooks
 50 44 Caleb Smith
173

       EAS
 95  2 Devon Grove
 78 16 Robert Baskin
173

       South Kitsap HS
 73 21 Evan Tarbell
 66 28 Erik Nervik
139

       North Kitsap HS
100  1 Alexander Cook
100

       Lake Washington HS
 86  8 Gordon Walsh
 86

       Newport HS
 81 13 Mike Klinge
 81

       unaffiliated
 79 15 Cameron Devine
 79

       Burlington Ed. HS
 74 20 Colton Eagle
 74

       Liberty
 63 31 Michael Marelli
 63

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 61 33 Michael Diston
 61

High School Varsity Girls

Pts Pl

       Inglemoor
 92  3 Hilary Ratliff
 86  8 Dana Breseman
178

       Garfield HS
100  1 Tracy Whelen
100

       Juanita HS
 95  2 Bonnie Gilbery
 95

       Gig Harbor HS
 90  4 Sarah Rogers
 90

       Spanaway Lake HS
 89  5 Victoria Albright
 89

       North Kitsap HS
 88  6 Katie Tertocha
 88

       Lake Washington HS
 87  7 Becky Forgrave
 87

       Redmond HS
 85  9 Danielle Spencer
 85

       Holy Names
 84 10 Anne Wilkinson
 84

       South Kitsap HS
 83 11 Jacquelyn Brown
 83

       Oak Harbor
 82 12 Brianna Patton
 82

       Thomas Jefferson
 81 13 Sabrina Hougland
 81

High School Varsity Boys

Pts Pl

       Thomas Jefferson
100  1 Jason Allmaras
 90  4 Kevin Wills
 88  6 Daniel Gonzales
278

       Spanaway Lake HS
 95  2 Kaz Foster
 79 15 Sean Prigge
 77 17 Jason Albright
251

       Curtis
 87  7 Garrison Robertson
 74 20 Randall Ludwig
 72 22 Sam Herron
233

       Lakeside
 89  5 Nat Mayer
 83 11 Brian Masterson
172

       South Kitsap HS
 84 10 Aaron Kennedy
 75 19 Nicholas Cannady
159

       Liberty
 76 18 Ian Danner
 73 21 John Zimmerman
149

       East Lake HS
 92  3 Daniel Cernin
 92

       Marysville-Pilchuck
 86  8 Austin Ramey
 86

       Kopachuck MS
 81 13 Mathew Rogers
 81

       Redmond HS
 78 16 Andrew Spencer
 78


Go to index of current season results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to:  WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)