WIOL #6 Individual Results

Ft. Steilacoom Park
1 23, 2010

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls (1.8 km, 6 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Rosemary NorheimView Ridge Elem20:18

Elementary School Boys (1.8 km, 6 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Drew FeuchtSt. Luke15:42
295Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem21:39

Middle School Girls (2.5 km, 10 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jennifer PerryEAS22:13
295Katharina StaudtDenny MS24:52
392Naomi KlingeTyee MS27:17
490Claire PerryEAS28:06
589Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny MS28:34
688Kaila LabanteSpanaway Lake HS29:28
787Stephanie BodusBethel HS32:38
886Kate KlobaEAS34:17
985Jasmine WuEAS35:35
1084Lauren WilsonWoodinville Mont.42:22
1183Gwynne BentonDenny MS43:01
1282Deanta KellyWashington MS43:34
1381Emma PattersonEAS47:38
1480Madison ForsmannEAS53:17
1579Jamesha WilliamsSpanaway Lake HS1:51:55

Middle School Boys (2.5 km, 10 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Ondrej CerninEvergreen JH18:15
295Tyler Phillipsunaffiliated21:17
392Andy SeckingerWoodinville Mont.22:10
490Aaron MonzonSpanaway Lake HS22:32
589Damien Thomas-CookSpanaway Lake HS23:53
688Brandon GrammerBethel HS24:50
787Tyler ChuWoodinville Mont.26:28
886Nikhil PailoorWoodinville Mont.26:35
985Bradley DavisShadow Lake Elem30:34
1084Nathaniel BuckSpanaway Lake HS31:02
1183Haidyn BushnellBethel HS32:14
1282David QuichochoSpanaway Lake HS33:04
1381Adrian RafaelSpanaway Lake HS33:24
1480Nathan KlingeTyee MS34:08
1579Austin GuthrieBethel HS34:09
1678Lucas WulfEAS39:15
1777Quang NguyenDenny MS40:37
1876Tommy McElroyEAS40:41
1975Calvin DunnEAS42:06
2074Benjamin CabreraDenny MS45:05
2173Steve RobertsEAS48:29
2272Filimon GebrekidanDenny MS1:46:19
.0Brian EllisWoodinville Mont.MP

High School JV Girls (3.0 km, 10 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Emily MooreLakeside27:47
295Michaela HouglandThomas Jefferson28:51
392Katee RichSpanaway Lake HS29:47
490Percila DuchesneauSpanaway Lake HS30:36
589Lucy HillJuanita HS31:41
688Emily MolstadBethel HS34:18
787Bryn ScharenbergLakeside35:08
886April McCabeNorth Kitsap HS35:42
985Fiona WebberThomas Jefferson36:14
1084Abbey SwansonNorth Kitsap HS39:29
1183Kellie PetersonCurtis46:38
1282Jaime HughesSpanaway Lake HS49:49
1381Annabella ShermanLakeside51:42
1480Kathryn McHenryLakeside54:01
1579Amber CatheyOak Harbor58:07
1678Whitney CombergerBethel HS58:08
.0Kendall RockNorth Kitsap HSMP
.0Joann SilicioBethel HSMP

High School JV Boys (3.1 km, 12 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Alexander CookNorth Kitsap HS19:39
295Devon GroveEAS22:11
392Timothy JohnsonJuanita HS22:20
490Nathan OFarrellJuanita HS22:24
589David InglisLakeside22:40
688Charles BarnettSpanaway Lake HS23:11
787Issac SipesCurtis23:33
886Gordon WalshLake Washington HS24:14
985Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson26:06
1084Keegan WebberThomas Jefferson26:10
1183Dan HanoverLakeside26:27
1282Chris BrownThomas Jefferson26:31
1381Mike KlingeNewport HS26:44
1480Alec GlassfordLakeside26:57
1579Cameron Devineunaffiliated27:15
1678Robert BaskinEAS28:58
1777Alex WadeLakeside28:59
1876Dennis BetevCurtis29:52
1975Nikko AustriaThomas Jefferson30:06
2074Colton EagleBurlington Ed. HS30:09
2173Evan TarbellSouth Kitsap HS33:10
2272Elam BorghiCurtis33:48
2371Nate SlearCurtis35:54
2470Diego LebanteBethel HS36:38
2569John CoffmanBremerton37:59
2668Greg BernettBethel HS38:15
2767Nick TjhungCurtis39:52
2866Erik NervikSouth Kitsap HS40:28
2965Thornton HarrisSpanaway Lake HS40:48
3064Tyler MullinixSpanaway Lake HS41:05
3163Michael MarelliLiberty45:25
3262Brice BenzOak Harbor46:43
3361Michael DistonMarysville-Pilchuck46:54
3460Justin Beatty-GowinOak Harbor47:01
3559Kevin SmithCurtis47:19
3658Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson50:09
3757Nick BarclayBethel HS55:14
3856Ryan CookSpanaway Lake HS59:04
3955Aaron GomsrudOak Harbor59:19
4054Jonathan BrooksBremerton1:00:05
4153Charles PietzkeBethel HS1:02:23
4252Alberto MelendezBethel HS1:07:00
4351Sean HigginsOak Harbor1:08:35
4450Caleb SmithBremerton1:12:41
.0Kyle MamarilBremertonMP

High School Varsity Girls (4.4 km, 12 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Tracy WhelenGarfield HS40:00
295Bonnie GilberyJuanita HS41:12
392Hilary RatliffInglemoor43:43
490Sarah RogersGig Harbor HS45:05
589Victoria AlbrightSpanaway Lake HS48:09
688Katie TertochaNorth Kitsap HS50:00
787Becky ForgraveLake Washington HS51:08
886Dana BresemanInglemoor52:35
985Danielle SpencerRedmond HS55:53
1084Anne WilkinsonHoly Names58:52
1183Jacquelyn BrownSouth Kitsap HS1:03:50
1282Brianna PattonOak Harbor1:07:53
1381Sabrina HouglandThomas Jefferson1:11:43

High School Varsity Boys (4.4 km, 13 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jason AllmarasThomas Jefferson35:02
295Kaz FosterSpanaway Lake HS35:06
392Daniel CerninEast Lake HS40:45
490Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson40:57
589Nat MayerLakeside42:24
688Daniel GonzalesThomas Jefferson43:50
787Garrison RobertsonCurtis44:38
886Austin RameyMarysville-Pilchuck47:27
985Ian BrownThomas Jefferson47:30
1084Aaron KennedySouth Kitsap HS47:44
1183Brian MastersonLakeside47:55
1282Reid MayfieldThomas Jefferson48:17
1381Mathew RogersKopachuck MS49:28
1480Peter HussThomas Jefferson51:17
1579Sean PriggeSpanaway Lake HS51:42
1678Andrew SpencerRedmond HS52:45
1777Jason AlbrightSpanaway Lake HS56:59
1876Ian DannerLiberty57:43
1975Nicholas CannadySouth Kitsap HS58:19
2074Randall LudwigCurtis58:47
2173John ZimmermanLiberty1:04:18
2272Sam HerronCurtis1:21:56
.0Kyle MarshallCurtisMP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)