WIOL #4 Individual Results

University of Washington campus
12 19, 2009

Split times from WinSplits


Jump to: Click on participant's name to see their season results.
Click on participant's time to see their split times.

Elementary School Girls (1.4 km, 9 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Rosemary NorheimView Ridge Elem14:00
295Corinne CrawfordNW Montessori41:53

Elementary School Boys (1.4 km, 9 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Cameron CrawfordNW Montessori19:56
295Omar BarnesThornton Creek Elem20:48

Middle School Girls (1.8 km, 10 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Jennifer PerryEAS15:01
295Deanta KellyWashington MS23:36
392Riley SnodgrassDenny MS24:14
490Jasmine WuEAS25:12
589Katharina StaudtDenny MS25:58
688Claire PerryEAS26:30
787Kate KlobaEAS30:11
886Lauren WilsonWoodinville Mont.31:03
985Elizabeth Sola-LlonchDenny MS37:07
1084Catherine SzaboEAS38:58
1183Madison ForsmannEAS40:13
1282Gwynne BentonDenny MS1:00:55
1381Erin KoohnsSpanaway Lake HS1:30:41
.0Jamesha WilliamsSpanaway Lake HSMP

Middle School Boys (1.8 km, 10 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Ondrej CerninEvergreen JH13:27
295Nick BarclayBethel HS15:21
392Blake HublerBethel HS16:02
490Nathan KlingeTyee MS16:25
589Tyler ChuWoodinville Mont.16:42
688Aaron MonzonSpanaway Lake HS16:56
787Haidyn BushnellBethel HS17:19
886Dustin RileyBethel HS19:28
985Rafael AdrianSpanaway Lake HS19:31
1084Tommy McElroyEAS22:29
1183Alex BuckinghamBethel HS23:15
1282Steve RobertsEAS24:15
1381Brian EllisWoodinville Mont.24:18
1480Calvin DunnEAS24:19
1579Erik NygaardWoodinville Mont.26:39
1678Nikhil PailoorWoodinville Mont.27:31
1777Bradley DavisShadow Lake Elem30:14
1876Benjamin CabreraDenny MS30:37
1975Joshua NuceBethel HS31:20
2074Dustin GuthrieBethel HS33:22
2173Philip ChinMarysville-Pilchuck45:08
2272Andy SeckingerWoodinville Mont.45:24
.0Eli WilsonEASMP

High School JV Girls (3 km, 12 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Meredith McCormack-MagerLakeside25:36
295April McCabeNorth Kitsap HS27:15
392Bryn ScharenbergLakeside29:22
490Becca CatesNorth Kitsap HS31:21
589Kate FoxLakeside33:23
688Alexandra McMannisBurlington Ed. HS34:09
787Kendall RockNorth Kitsap HS34:50
886Annabella ShermanLakeside37:25
985Jashimara RodriguezBurlington Ed. HS39:29
1084Emily MooreLakeside43:57
1183Emily MolstadBethel HS44:15
1282Gabby CrawfordBethel HS44:51
1381Jaime HughesSpanaway Lake HS45:09
1480Cherry WuRedmond HS46:44
1579Sophia WoodLakeside49:37
1678Lucy HillJuanita HS53:08
1777Kathryn McHenryLakeside1:01:03
1876Fiona WebberThomas Jefferson1:15:02
1975Joyce AbidesOak Harbor1:20:41
2074Kellie PetersonCurtis1:24:57
.0Erdylle MacapinlacOak HarborMP
.0Percila DuchesneauSpanaway Lake HSMP
.0Amber CatheyOak HarborMP
.0Anter BainsMarinerMP
.0Dannielle WhitcombThomas JeffersonMP
.0Michaela HouglandThomas JeffersonDQ

High School JV Boys (2.9 km, 12 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Mike KlingeNewport HS21:31
295Alexander CookNorth Kitsap HS22:53
392Timothy JohnsonJuanita HS23:41
490Nathan OFarrellJuanita HS24:47
589Alec GlassfordLakeside26:00
688Issac SipesCurtis26:41
787David InglisLakeside26:49
886Colton EagleBurlington Ed. HS27:56
985Kevin SchroederEverett28:08
1084Chris BrownThomas Jefferson28:34
1183Gordon WalshLake Washington HS28:41
1282James PiperJuanita HS30:21
1381Nate SlearCurtis31:05
1480Cameron Devineunaffiliated32:41
1579Alex WadeLakeside33:04
1678Keegan WebberThomas Jefferson33:44
1777Michael NorrisOak Harbor34:55
1876Johnathan FisherBurlington Ed. HS35:17
1975Renaldo AlundayBremerton35:58
2074Chirstopher NorrisOak Harbor36:07
2173Edward StanleyMariner36:50
2272Justin AllmarasThomas Jefferson37:22
2371Erik NervikSouth Kitsap HS37:43
2470Charles BarnettSpanaway Lake HS37:53
2569Bryson BreakeyNorth Kitsap HS38:06
2668Gregory BernettBethel HS38:50
2767Sean GoonanLiberty40:27
2866Devon GroveEAS41:26
2965Alex NeffBurlington Ed. HS43:34
3064Dennis BetevCurtis44:38
3163Christian TracyEverett47:06
3262John CoffmanBremerton50:14
3361Ryan CookSpanaway Lake HS51:06
3460Forrest BrownMarysville-Pilchuck51:35
3559Cody JohnsonEverett56:14
3658Kyle MamarilBremerton57:43
3757Michael DistonMarysville-Pilchuck59:08
3856Diego LebanteBethel HS1:00:02
3955Charles PietzkeBethel HS1:00:05
4054Isaac PullarBurlington Ed. HS1:00:39
4153Sean HigginsOak Harbor1:06:28
4252Brice BenzOak Harbor1:07:23
4351Danial QuadeEverett1:08:07
4450Justin Beatty-GowinOak Harbor1:09:49
4549Nick TjhungCurtis1:13:18
4648Daniel SchulteSouth Kitsap HS1:24:08
4747Evan KraabelThomas Jefferson1:34:59
.0Aaron GomsrudOak HarborMP
.0Marshall LewisOak HarborMP
.0Robert DumasBremertonMP
.0Jonathan BrooksBremertonMP
.0Caleb SmithBremertonMP
.0Devontaye HardenBremertonMP
.0Tommy SimontonLibertyMP
.0Nicholas LopezEverettMP

High School Varsity Girls (4.1 km, 11 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Bonnie GilberyJuanita HS33:55
295Tracy WhelenGarfield HS35:19
392Sarah RogersGig Harbor HS37:07
490Becky ForgraveLake Washington HS37:16
589Katie TertochaNorth Kitsap HS38:21
688Hilary RatliffInglemoor39:31
787Danielle SpencerRedmond HS41:12
886Victoria AlbrightSpanaway Lake HS41:14
985Anne WilkinsonHoly Names43:28
1084Brianna PattonOak Harbor53:26
1183Kelly BauerNorthwest56:46
1282Sabrina HouglandThomas Jefferson1:05:46
1381Madison ForsmannEAS1:14:40

High School Varsity Boys (4.2 km, 14 controls)

Pl. Pts Name School Time
1100Reid MayfieldThomas Jefferson27:13
295Jason AllmarasThomas Jefferson27:40
392Kevin WillsThomas Jefferson31:25
490Daniel GonzalesThomas Jefferson32:36
589Daniel CerninEast Lake HS33:06
688Mathew RogersKopachuck MS33:48
787Brian MastersonLakeside34:54
886Ian BrownThomas Jefferson35:26
985Sean PriggeSpanaway Lake HS36:17
1084Nat MayerLakeside36:23
1183Douglas Brown IIIBremerton37:52
1282Aaron Amortunaffiliated38:24
1381Kaz FosterSpanaway Lake HS38:35
1480John MirandaOak Harbor39:32
1579John ZimmermanLiberty40:25
1678James KlaszkyOak Harbor40:36
1777Austin RameyMarysville-Pilchuck40:39
1876Jason AlbrightSpanaway Lake HS40:46
1975Anthony LauersdorfOak Harbor41:19
2074Marshall SuttlesBurlington Ed. HS42:24
2173Mike WilskeSouth Kitsap HS44:52
2272Ian BishopCurtis45:19
2371Garrison RobertsonCurtis45:49
2470Andrew SpencerRedmond HS45:56
2569Peter HussThomas Jefferson46:43
2668Tyler PetersonOak Harbor48:40
2767Adam KirkbyBurlington Ed. HS56:12
2866Cody MooreBurlington Ed. HS57:31
2965Sam HerronCurtis1:15:15
3064Andrew NoorishadCurtis1:28:15
.0Gerardo VillalobosMarinerMP

Go to index of current season results  • all results
Data corrections: coc . meet . corrections AT gmail DOT com (remove spaces)
Go to: 
WIOL webpage  •  Cascade OC webpage
Webmaster: Mike Schuh (schuh AT farmdale D0T com)