Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Corinne Crawford | NW Montessori | 46:27 |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Omar Barnes | Thornton Creek Elem | 16:25 |
2 | 95 | Drew Feucht | St. Luke | 22:05 |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Jennifer Perry | EAS | 21:37 |
2 | 95 | Claire Perry | EAS | 21:47 |
3 | 92 | Naomi Klinge | Tyee MS | 23:09 |
4 | 90 | Katharina Staudt | Denny MS | 23:31 |
5 | 89 | Jasmine Wu | EAS | 27:53 |
6 | 88 | Gwynne Benton | Denny MS | 55:46 |
7 | 87 | Lauren Wilson | Woodinville Mont. | 59:23 |
8 | 86 | Erin Koohns | Spanaway Lake HS | 1:07:43 |
9 | 85 | Virginia Buchanan | Spanaway Lake HS | 1:24:58 |
. | 0 | Madison Forsmann | EAS | MP |
. | 0 | Emma Patterson | EAS | MP |
. | 0 | Catherine Szabo | EAS | MP |
. | 0 | Fiona Webber | Thomas Jefferson | MP |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Ondrej Cernin | Evergreen JH | 14:58 |
2 | 95 | Tyler Chu | Woodinville Mont. | 19:45 |
3 | 92 | Tyler Phillips | unaffiliated | 21:18 |
4 | 90 | Forrest Brown | Marysville-Pilchuck | 22:50 |
5 | 89 | Bradley Davis | Shadow Lake Elem | 23:41 |
6 | 88 | Nathan Klinge | Tyee MS | 27:18 |
7 | 87 | Calvin Dunn | EAS | 37:50 |
7 | 87 | Steve Roberts | EAS | 37:50 |
9 | 85 | Nathien Buck | Spanaway Lake HS | 38:27 |
10 | 84 | Raul Veliz | Spanaway Lake HS | 39:00 |
11 | 83 | Benjamin Cabrera | Denny MS | 53:12 |
. | 0 | Mitchell Jensen | EAS | MP |
. | 0 | Tommy McElroy | EAS | MP |
. | 0 | Alec Robson | EAS | MP |
. | 0 | Jose Quinones | Spanaway Lake HS | MP |
. | 0 | Erik Nygaard | Woodinville Mont. | MP |
. | 0 | Philip Chin | Marysville-Pilchuck | MP |
. | 0 | Quang Nguyen | Denny MS | MP |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Jennifer Treadway | Burlington Ed. HS | 44:22 |
2 | 95 | Sabrina Hougland | Thomas Jefferson | 1:02:24 |
3 | 92 | Alexandra McMannis | Burlington Ed. HS | 1:03:49 |
4 | 90 | Michaela Hougland | Thomas Jefferson | 1:05:31 |
5 | 89 | Emily Moore | Lakeside | 1:18:59 |
6 | 88 | Kayla Santos | Burlington Ed. HS | 1:53:07 |
. | 0 | Jashimara Rodriguez | Burlington Ed. HS | MP |
. | 0 | Christina Fry | Oak Harbor | MP |
. | 0 | Erdylle Macapinlac | Oak Harbor | MP |
. | 0 | Percila Duchesneau | Spanaway Lake HS | MP |
. | 0 | Jaime Hughes | Spanaway Lake HS | MP |
. | 0 | Amber Cathey | Oak Harbor | MP |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Tracy Whelen | Garfield HS | 36:38 |
2 | 95 | Becky Forgrave | Lake Washington HS | 36:43 |
3 | 92 | Hilary Ratliff | Inglemoor | 37:14 |
4 | 90 | Victoria Albright | Spanaway Lake HS | 43:41 |
5 | 89 | Anne Wilkinson | Holy Names | 50:29 |
6 | 88 | Jacquelyn Brown | South Kitsap HS | 1:07:01 |
. | 0 | Brianna Patton | Oak Harbor | MP |
. | 0 | Kellie Peterson | Curtis | MP |