Jump to: | |
Mike Schuh | |
Once again, our hosts at Green River Community College arranged for their electronic sign to greet us. |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Rosemary Norheim | View Ridge Elem | 16:11 |
2 | 95 | Naomi Klinge | Somerset Elem. | 22:12 |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Bradley Davis | unaffiliated | 14:18 |
2 | 95 | Nathan Klinge | Somerset Elem. | 16:31 |
3 | 92 | Drew Feucht | St. Luke | 17:36 |
4 | 90 | Cameron Crawford | NW Montessori | 22:52 |
5 | 89 | Omar Barnes | Thornton Creek Elem | 23:23 |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Jennifer Perry | EAS | 18:02 |
2 | 95 | Charlotte Shih | Woodinville Mont. | 19:36 |
3 | 92 | Jasmine Wu | EAS | 26:38 |
4 | 90 | Kyra Burke | Kenmore JH | 30:54 |
5 | 89 | Deanta Kelly | Mercer MS | 31:30 |
6 | 88 | Percila Duchesneau | Spanaway Lake HS | 32:52 |
7 | 87 | Emily Peterson | Bremerton | 33:39 |
8 | 86 | Kate Kloba | EAS | 35:35 |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Devon Grove | EAS | 15:13 |
2 | 95 | Robert Baskin | EAS | 18:07 |
3 | 92 | Tyler Chu | Woodinville Mont. | 19:54 |
4 | 90 | Mike Klinge | Odle MS | 20:16 |
5 | 89 | Cameron Devine | unaffiliated | 22:44 |
6 | 88 | Harrison Devine | unaffiliated | 25:06 |
7 | 87 | Simon Barbe | Kenmore JH | 27:43 |
8 | 86 | Steve Roberts | EAS | 31:27 |
9 | 85 | Keith Williams | Bremerton | 32:40 |
10 | 84 | Brandon Reck | Bremerton | 35:59 |
11 | 83 | Danial Quade | Marysville | 36:46 |
12 | 82 | Calvin Dunn | EAS | 1:02:56 |
13 | 81 | Zachary Skates | Bremerton | 1:15:54 |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Sarah Rogers | Gig Harbor HS | 27:57 |
2 | 95 | Anne Wilkinson | EAS | 34:31 |
3 | 92 | Danielle Spencer | EAS | 37:53 |
4 | 90 | Victoria Albright | Spanaway Lake HS | 39:23 |
5 | 89 | Kelsey Beer | Thomas Jefferson | 47:02 |
6 | 88 | Cherry Wu | EAS | 48:25 |
7 | 87 | Tyler Welter | Oak Harbor | 49:34 |
8 | 86 | Justine Beer | Thomas Jefferson | 51:15 |
9 | 85 | Samira Rodriguez | Burlington Ed. HS | 54:36 |
10 | 84 | Jaime Hughes | Spanaway Lake HS | 1:01:15 |
11 | 83 | Julia Loisel | Mariner | 1:23:00 |
12 | 82 | Brianna Patton | Oak Harbor | 1:37:08 |
13 | 81 | Janna Barrick | Thomas Jefferson | 2:03:44 |
. | 0 | Katee Rich | Spanaway Lake HS | MP |
. | 0 | Jessica Dilley | Thomas Jefferson | MP |
Pl. | Pts | Name | School | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Bonnie Gilbery | Juanita HS | 38:24 |
2 | 95 | Kelsey Breseman | Inglemoor | 43:52 |
3 | 92 | Anna Urbanova | Bothell | 49:12 |
4 | 90 | Tracy Whelen | Garfield HS | 51:31 |
5 | 89 | Hilary Ratliff | Inglemoor | 52:03 |
6 | 88 | Kelly Bauer | Northwest | 53:22 |
7 | 87 | Jennifer Treadway | Burlington Ed. HS | 56:04 |
8 | 86 | Athena Peterson | Burlington Ed. HS | 56:10 |
9 | 85 | Becky Forgrave | Lake Wash. HS | 56:41 |
10 | 84 | Laura Coffin | Lakeside | 1:01:06 |
11 | 83 | Rebecca Cogger | Burlington Ed. HS | 1:02:28 |
12 | 82 | Caroline Wade | Lakeside | 1:06:27 |
13 | 81 | Dana Breseman | Inglemoor | 1:09:45 |
. | 0 | Kelsea Tingley | Burlington Ed. HS | MP |